1987-88 Pre-Europeo Yugoslavia'89

-
01/01/1988 - 01/12/1988

Clasificación

P Equipo

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 11/10/1963 ALERO 196
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 11/01/1959 BASE 182
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 03/02/1963 ESCOLTA 194
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 29/07/1966 PIVOT 206
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 06/06/1962 ALERO 203
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 23/09/1959 PIVOT 213
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 03/01/1965 BASE 192
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 03/09/1960 ALERO 202
12 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 31/05/1964 BASE 184
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 25/04/1968 PIVOT 212
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 18/06/1966 PIVOT 207
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 12/06/1959 ALERO 195
16 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 26/04/1964 ALA-PIVOT 205
17 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 07/02/1966 ALA-PIVOT 201
18 CARGOL COSTA, JOSEP 11/03/1968 ALERO 202
19 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 13/10/1967 BASE 180
20 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 17/03/1955 ALERO 197
21 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 31/03/1959 ALERO 195
22 CREUS MOLIST, JOAN 24/11/1956 BASE 179
23 PAGES VIÑE, JOAN 24/06/1961 PIVOT 207
24 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 08/01/1958 BASE 182
25 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 18/04/1969 PIVOT 209
26 SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, ANGEL MANUEL 24/05/1958 ALERO 192
26 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 03/10/1958 ALERO 196

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
DIAZ-MIGUEL SANZ, ANTONIO 06/07/1933 Entrenador
BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 16/10/1945 Ent. Ayudante
LUIS CORTES, JOSEP 13/12/1937 Ent. Ayudante
CASAL FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGEL 13/01/1950 Delegado Equipo

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 29/10/1987 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
HUNGRIA
122 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 48 0 74
HUNGRIA 0 32 0 31
PRIMERA VUELTA . - Sevilla
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 20:00 19 4/5 80% 0/1 0% 4/6 67% 11/14 79% 2 2 0 2 5 3 0 0 0 3 0 17
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 15:00 2 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 8 3 5 0 2 1 0 0 0 5 0 2
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 18:00 15 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 5/9 56% 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 13
12 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 19:00 5 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 25:00 21 9/12 75% 0/0 0% 9/12 75% 3/4 75% 6 3 3 0 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 25
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 27:00 17 7/12 58% 1/2 50% 8/14 57% 0/0 0% 8 3 5 0 3 3 0 0 0 5 0 14
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 28:00 18 4/7 57% 1/1 100% 5/8 62% 7/7 100% 1 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 16
20 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 10:00 7 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
22 CREUS MOLIST, JOAN 21:00 4 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
26 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 17:00 14 2/3 67% 3/4 75% 5/7 71% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 11
Total 200:00 122 37/60 62% 6/9 67% 43/69 62% 30/40 75% 30 16 14 6 20 12 0 0 0 22 0 108
Día: 05/11/1987 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SUIZA
132 - 59
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 75 0 57
SUIZA 0 28 0 31
PRIMERA VUELTA . - Palma de Mallorca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 19:00 17 4/6 67% 1/1 100% 5/7 71% 6/6 100% 2 0 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 19
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 29:00 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/2 0% 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 20:00 17 7/7 100% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 3/5 60% 2 2 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 1 0 20
12 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 16:00 13 4/4 100% 0/1 0% 4/5 80% 5/5 100% 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 10:00 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 4
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 21:00 17 7/9 78% 0/0 0% 7/9 78% 3/5 60% 6 4 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 17
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 21:00 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
20 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 16:00 13 5/5 100% 1/3 33% 6/8 75% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 14
22 CREUS MOLIST, JOAN 24:00 12 4/4 100% 1/1 100% 5/5 100% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
26 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 24:00 20 4/5 80% 4/8 50% 8/13 62% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 19
Total 200:00 132 41/51 80% 7/14 50% 48/65 74% 29/36 81% 28 18 10 9 20 11 0 0 0 13 0 141
Día: 20/01/1988 / Hora:
ITALIA
ESPAÑA
87 - 75
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ITALIA 0 43 0 44
ESPAÑA 0 36 0 39
PRIMERA VUELTA . - Trieste (ITA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 15:00 3 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 3/5 60% 5 2 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 -2
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 32:00 19 6/9 67% 0/0 0% 6/9 67% 7/10 70% 5 4 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 11
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 17:00 12 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 2/3 67% 6 5 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 8
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 10:00 2 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 21:00 4 1/8 12% 0/0 0% 1/8 12% 2/2 100% 10 6 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 2
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 35:00 19 4/11 36% 2/3 67% 6/14 43% 5/7 71% 4 4 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 7
20 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 20:00 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -5
22 CREUS MOLIST, JOAN 04:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
24 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 39:00 12 2/3 67% 2/5 40% 4/8 50% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 9
26 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 07:00 2 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
Total 200:00 75 19/47 40% 4/12 33% 23/59 39% 25/33 76% 34 24 10 1 7 17 0 0 0 25 0 31
Día: 04/02/1988 / Hora:
HUNGRIA
ESPAÑA
84 - 100
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
HUNGRIA 0 46 0 38
ESPAÑA 0 54 0 46
SEGUNDA VUELTA . - Zalaegerszeg (HUN)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 35:00 10 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 2/3 67% 1 1 0 5 3 1 0 0 0 4 0 11
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 40:00 15 6/9 67% 1/3 33% 7/12 58% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 12
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 40:00 28 13/17 76% 0/0 0% 13/17 76% 2/7 29% 8 5 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 24
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 25:00 9 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 3/30 10% 2 2 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 -21
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 17:00 10 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 6/6 100% 5 3 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 7
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 CARGOL COSTA, JOSEP 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 32:00 26 11/14 79% 0/0 0% 11/14 79% 4/6 67% 7 5 2 3 3 4 0 0 0 3 0 27
22 CREUS MOLIST, JOAN 05:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
23 PAGES VIÑE, JOAN 06:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
Total 200:00 100 40/59 68% 1/4 25% 41/63 65% 17/52 33% 26 19 7 9 11 13 0 0 0 16 0 60
Día: 24/11/1988 / Hora:
SUIZA
ESPAÑA
53 - 130
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
SUIZA 0 24 0 29
ESPAÑA 0 73 0 57
SEGUNDA VUELTA . - Ginebra (SUI)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 21:00 5 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 23:00 15 6/7 86% 0/0 0% 6/7 86% 3/6 50% 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 11
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 14:00 9 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 3/4 75% 5 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 17:00 12 5/6 83% 0/2 0% 5/8 62% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 13
12 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 16:00 13 4/4 100% 0/1 0% 4/5 80% 5/5 100% 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 19:00 18 9/11 82% 0/0 0% 9/11 82% 0/4 0% 4 3 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 12
16 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 24:00 18 8/9 89% 0/0 0% 8/9 89% 2/3 67% 4 4 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 1 0 17
17 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 23:00 14 5/12 42% 0/1 0% 5/13 38% 4/4 100% 10 4 6 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 18
19 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 18:00 12 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 4/7 57% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
26 SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, ANGEL MANUEL 25:00 14 3/3 100% 1/3 33% 4/6 67% 5/8 62% 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 10
Total 200:00 130 47/65 72% 3/9 33% 50/74 68% 27/40 68% 36 25 11 15 13 9 0 0 0 25 0 123
Día: 01/12/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ITALIA
81 - 80
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 46 0 35
ITALIA 0 40 0 40
SEGUNDA VUELTA . - Sevilla
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 33:00 14 5/11 45% 0/3 0% 5/14 36% 4/6 67% 2 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 2
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 08:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 32:00 11 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 3/4 75% 6 5 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 8
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 31:00 23 7/15 47% 2/3 67% 9/18 50% 3/3 100% 1 0 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 3 0 14
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 16:00 10 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 7
12 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 06:00 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 28:00 14 5/11 45% 0/0 0% 5/11 45% 4/7 57% 10 6 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 10
19 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 25:00 2 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 4 3 1 0 0 0 5 0 1
25 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 12:00 1 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -3
26 SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, ANGEL MANUEL 09:00 2 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
Total 200:00 81 28/60 47% 2/8 25% 30/68 44% 19/26 73% 30 21 9 6 11 11 0 0 0 30 0 42

Partidos Amistosos