1980 Suiza

Ginebra (Suiza)
06/05/1980 - 17/05/1980

Clasificación

P Equipo
1
ITALIA
2
R. CHECA (Checosl)
3
ESPAÑA
4
FRANCIA
5
ISRAEL
6
ALEMANIA
7
SUECIA
8
POLONIA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 16/10/1945 ALERO 193
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 11/01/1959 BASE 182
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 31/03/1959 ALERO 195
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 17/03/1955 ALERO 197
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 23/07/1951 ALERO 193
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 23/09/1959 PIVOT 213
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 13/08/1951 PIVOT 205
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 03/08/1954 BASE 184
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 08/01/1952 PIVOT 202
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 06/02/1954 PIVOT 204
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 08/01/1958 BASE 182
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 12/06/1959 ALERO 195

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
DIAZ-MIGUEL SANZ, ANTONIO 06/07/1933 Entrenador
LUIS CORTES, JOSEP 13/12/1937 Ent. Ayudante

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 06/05/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
HUNGRIA
97 - 50
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 54 0 43
HUNGRIA 0 30 0 20
PRIMERA - GiNEBRA (SUIZA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 28 11/14 79% 0/0 0% 11/14 79% 6/7 86% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 22
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 6 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 8 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 8 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 2/4 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -4
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 15 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5/9 56% 5/7 71% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 8 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -3
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 8 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 4/5 80% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 10 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
Total 97 32/59 54% 0/0 0% 32/59 54% 33/43 77% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19 0 41
Día: 08/05/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
INGLATERRA
125 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 63 0 62
INGLATERRA 0 37 0 26
PRIMERA - GiNEBRA (SUIZA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 20:00 31 13/20 65% 0/0 0% 13/20 65% 5/7 71% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 20
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 20:00 10 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 20:00 10 5/10 50% 0/0 0% 5/10 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 20:00 11 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 4/9 44% 3/5 60% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 20:00 4 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -4
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 20:00 4 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -5
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 8 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 20:00 19 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 13/16 81% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 8
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 20:00 6 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 2/4 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 22 8/13 62% 0/0 0% 8/13 62% 6/9 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
Total 240:00 125 46/87 53% 0/0 0% 46/87 53% 33/45 73% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 46
Día: 09/05/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
POLONIA
107 - 81
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 47 0 60
POLONIA 0 35 0 46
PRIMERA - GiNEBRA (SUIZA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 27 11/17 65% 0/0 0% 11/17 65% 5/6 83% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 10 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 19 8/11 73% 0/0 0% 8/11 73% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 28 10/18 56% 0/0 0% 10/18 56% 8/12 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 12
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 20 9/15 60% 0/0 0% 9/15 60% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
Total 107 42/67 63% 0/0 0% 42/67 63% 23/32 72% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17 0 56
Día: 10/05/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FINLANDIA
107 - 92
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 51 0 56
FINLANDIA 0 45 0 47
PRIMERA - GiNEBRA (SUIZA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 20:00 12 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 20:00 30 13/18 72% 0/0 0% 13/18 72% 4/5 80% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 23
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 20:00 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -3
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 20:00 6 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 20:00 10 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 3/8 38% 4/5 80% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -1
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 20:00 18 7/17 41% 0/0 0% 7/17 41% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 28 10/18 56% 0/0 0% 10/18 56% 8/13 62% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 11
Total 240:00 107 39/75 52% 0/0 0% 39/75 52% 29/37 78% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 43
Día: 12/05/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ALEMANIA
85 - 59
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 45 0 40
ALEMANIA 0 20 0 39
SEGUNDA - GiNEBRA (SUIZA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 21 10/22 45% 0/0 0% 10/22 45% 1/3 33% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 9 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 1/3 33% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 6 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -10
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 4 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 12 6/14 43% 0/0 0% 6/14 43% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 12 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5/9 56% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 13 6/13 46% 0/0 0% 6/13 46% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 4 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
Total 85 36/82 44% 0/0 0% 36/82 44% 13/25 52% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 11
Día: 13/05/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
R. CHECA (Checosl)
68 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 39 0 29
R. CHECA (Checosl) 0 39 0 31
SEGUNDA - GiNEBRA (SUIZA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 20:00 13 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 7/9 78% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 20:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 20:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -2
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 20:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 10 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 3/8 38% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 20:00 17 7/12 58% 0/0 0% 7/12 58% 3/6 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 20:00 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 16 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 16/25 64% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
Total 240:00 68 15/27 56% 0/0 0% 15/27 56% 38/52 73% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20 0 22
Día: 14/05/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
103 - 100
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 55 0 48
FRANCIA 0 52 0 48
SEGUNDA - GiNEBRA (SUIZA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 40 12/16 75% 0/0 0% 12/16 75% 16/20 80% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 31
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 5 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -2
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 8 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 15 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 9/10 90% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 9
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 27 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 7/10 70% 13/14 93% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 21
Total 103 30/45 67% 0/0 0% 30/45 67% 43/50 86% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16 0 65
Día: 15/05/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SUECIA
86 - 87
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 48 0 38
SUECIA 0 40 0 47
SEGUNDA - GiNEBRA (SUIZA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 20:00 6 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 20:00 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/8 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 20:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 20:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 20:00 16 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 14/16 88% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 11
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 20:00 3 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -4
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 20:00 8 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 20:00 19 9/10 90% 0/0 0% 9/10 90% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 12
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 20:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 20 6/9 67% 0/0 0% 6/9 67% 8/9 89% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
Total 240:00 86 26/32 81% 0/0 0% 26/32 81% 34/41 83% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 26 0 47
Día: 16/05/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ITALIA
79 - 93
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 34 0 45
ITALIA 0 43 0 50
SEGUNDA - GiNEBRA (SUIZA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 14 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 10/16 62% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 9 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 3/5 60% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 9 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 7/9 78% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -2
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 5 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 10 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 6/9 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 5 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 17 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 7/12 58% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8
Total 79 18/33 55% 0/0 0% 18/33 55% 43/66 65% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 17
Día: 17/05/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ISRAEL
100 - 89
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 47 0 53
ISRAEL 0 38 0 51
SEGUNDA - GiNEBRA (SUIZA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 20:00 23 7/8 88% 0/0 0% 7/8 88% 9/13 69% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 15
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 20:00 1 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -3
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 20:00 8 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 21 10/12 83% 0/0 0% 10/12 83% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 14
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 20:00 27 7/16 44% 0/0 0% 7/16 44% 13/18 72% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 20 6/13 46% 0/0 0% 6/13 46% 8/12 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
Total 240:00 100 34/55 62% 0/0 0% 34/55 62% 32/47 68% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 43

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 22/04/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA (URRS)
80 - 90
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
RUSIA (URRS) 0 0 0 0
GIRONA . - Girona
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 24 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 24/24 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
5 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
6 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 14/14 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
7 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
11 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 23 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 23/23 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
14 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 89 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 89/89 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
Día: 24/04/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
HOLANDA
87 - 81
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
HOLANDA 0 0 0 0
PALMA DE MALLORCA . - Palma de Mallorca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
8 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 23 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 23/23 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
10 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 15/15 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 18/18 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
16 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 87 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 87/87 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
Día: 25/04/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
92 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
FRANCIA 0 0 0 0
PALMA DE MALLORCA . - Palma de Mallorca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 32 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 32/32 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 18/18 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 18/18 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
Total 92 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 92/92 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
Día: 26/04/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA
80 - 93
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
RUSIA 0 0 0 0
PALMA DE MALLORCA . - Palma de Mallorca
No hay estadística.
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
Día: 29/04/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
90 - 93
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
FRANCIA 0 0 0 0
A CORUÑA . - A Coruña
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 19 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 19/19 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
5 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
6 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
7 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 23 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 23/23 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
11 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
13 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 13/13 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
14 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Total 90 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 90/90 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
Día: 30/04/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ITALIA
100 - 101
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
ITALIA 0 0 0 0
A CORUÑA . - A Coruña
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 34 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 34/34 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
5 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
6 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 23 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 23/23 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
7 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
9 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
13 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
14 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
15 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Total 100 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 100/100 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100
Día: 01/05/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA (URRS)
83 - 100
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
RUSIA (URRS) 0 0 0 0
A CORUÑA . - A Coruña
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
5 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 15/15 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
6 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
7 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
9 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
11 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
14 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
16 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 83 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 83/83 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
Día: 09/07/1980 / Hora:
RUSIA
ESPAÑA
98 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
RUSIA 0 0 0 0
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
MOSCÚ . - Moscú (RUS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
5 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
7 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
8 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
10 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
11 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
12 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
13 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 72 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 72/72 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
Día: 10/07/1980 / Hora:
RUSIA
ESPAÑA
93 - 82
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
RUSIA 0 0 0 0
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
MOSCÚ . - Moscú (RUS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 15/15 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
6 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 13/13 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
8 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
14 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 82 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 82/82 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82