1988 Seul

Seul (Corea)
18/09/1988 - 29/09/1988

Clasificación

P Equipo
1
RUSIA (URRS)
2
SERBIA (YUG)
3
ESTADOS UNIDOS
4
AUSTRALIA
5
BRASIL
6
CANADA
7
PUERTO RICO
8
ESPAÑA
9
SUDAFRICA
10
KAZAJISTAN
11
R. P. CHINA
12
EGIPTO

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 11/10/1963 ALERO 196
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 11/01/1959 BASE 182
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 03/02/1963 ESCOLTA 194
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 17/03/1955 ALERO 197
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 06/06/1962 ALERO 203
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 20/10/1967 PIVOT 207
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 03/01/1965 BASE 192
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 03/09/1960 ALERO 202
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 08/01/1958 BASE 182
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 25/04/1968 PIVOT 212
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 18/06/1966 PIVOT 207
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 12/06/1959 ALERO 195

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
DIAZ-MIGUEL SANZ, ANTONIO 06/07/1933 Entrenador
BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 16/10/1945 Ent. Ayudante
LUIS CORTES, JOSEP 13/12/1937 Ent. Ayudante
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, CRISTOBAL 05/08/1949 Médico

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 18/09/1988 / Hora: 11:45:00
ESPAÑA
ESTADOS UNIDOS
53 - 97
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 32 0 21
ESTADOS UNIDOS 0 48 0 49
PRIMERA - GRUPO B Parque Olímpico - SEUL (COR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 08:00 0 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 08:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 08:00 6 0/2 0% 2/3 67% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 17:00 4 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 19:00 0 0/6 0% 0/0 0% 0/6 0% 0/2 0% 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -7
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 04:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 29:00 12 2/6 33% 2/3 67% 4/9 44% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 6
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 24:00 10 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 8/14 57% 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 27:00 3 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 12:00 5 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 3/4 75% 3 3 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 -1
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 21:00 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -1
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 23:00 11 4/6 67% 1/5 20% 5/11 45% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
Total 200:00 53 11/40 28% 6/13 46% 17/53 32% 13/22 59% 23 12 11 8 3 10 0 0 0 19 0 13
Día: 20/09/1988 / Hora: 16:30:00
ESPAÑA
EGIPTO
113 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 57 0 56
EGIPTO 0 44 0 26
PRIMERA - GRUPO B Parque Olímpico - SEUL (COR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 22:00 20 10/10 100% 0/1 0% 10/11 91% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 2 2 1 3 0 0 1 0 29
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 10:00 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 6
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 18:00 10 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 21:00 8 1/6 17% 2/3 67% 3/9 33% 0/1 0% 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 15:00 15 6/7 86% 0/0 0% 6/7 86% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 9
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 06:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 19:00 13 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 5/6 83% 8 6 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 15
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 30:00 14 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 4/7 57% 5/5 100% 4 4 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 17
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 30:00 17 7/9 78% 0/0 0% 7/9 78% 3/4 75% 11 4 7 0 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 26
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 10:00 3 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 6 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 19:00 6 3/6 50% 0/1 0% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
Total 200:00 113 37/56 66% 5/10 50% 42/66 64% 24/29 83% 44 30 14 10 7 7 6 0 0 13 0 131
Día: 21/09/1988 / Hora: 14:30:00
ESPAÑA
R. P. CHINA
106 - 74
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 59 0 47
R. P. CHINA 0 43 0 31
PRIMERA - GRUPO B Parque Olímpico - SEUL (COR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 21:00 18 8/11 73% 0/0 0% 8/11 73% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 13
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 13:00 2 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 10:00 9 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 10
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 23:00 4 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 26:00 14 6/9 67% 0/0 0% 6/9 67% 2/2 100% 6 4 2 2 4 7 0 0 0 5 0 11
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 09:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 -2
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 13:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 6
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 14:00 11 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 3/4 75% 8 6 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 2 0 14
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 17:00 5 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 14:00 10 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 6 6 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 13
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 17:00 12 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 23:00 17 5/9 56% 1/1 100% 6/10 60% 4/4 100% 3 2 1 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 19
Total 200:00 106 43/69 62% 2/3 67% 45/72 62% 14/16 88% 43 32 11 23 11 21 0 0 0 24 0 109
Día: 23/09/1988 / Hora: 09:45:00
ESPAÑA
CANADA
91 - 96
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 42 0 49
CANADA 0 41 0 55
PRIMERA - GRUPO B Parque Olímpico - SEUL (COR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 08:00 0 0/3 0% 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 10:00 4 2/7 29% 0/1 0% 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 30:00 21 3/3 100% 5/9 56% 8/12 67% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 3 0 21
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 34:00 23 9/10 90% 0/0 0% 9/10 90% 5/7 71% 9 6 3 3 2 3 1 0 0 4 0 28
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 17:00 6 2/2 100% 0/3 0% 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 06:00 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 40:00 8 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 7 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 10
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 16:00 4 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 2/2 100% 4 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 4
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 24:00 17 8/13 62% 0/0 0% 8/13 62% 1/4 25% 9 7 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 15:00 8 4/5 80% 0/1 0% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 7
Total 200:00 94 31/50 62% 7/19 37% 38/69 55% 11/17 65% 36 24 12 15 6 7 4 0 0 18 0 93
Día: 24/09/1988 / Hora: 14:30:00
ESPAÑA
BRASIL
118 - 110
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 61 0 57
BRASIL 0 57 0 53
PRIMERA - GRUPO B Parque Olímpico - SEUL (COR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 18:00 12 3/3 100% 1/2 50% 4/5 80% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 23:00 17 1/3 33% 5/7 71% 6/10 60% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 10
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 30:00 27 10/12 83% 0/0 0% 10/12 83% 7/9 78% 9 6 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 29
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 17:00 13 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 6/6 100% 2 2 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 12
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 19:00 16 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 7/10 70% 2/4 50% 4 2 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 13
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 27:00 7 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 6 5 1 6 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 14
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 25:00 12 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 6/6 100% 3 2 1 0 1 2 5 0 0 3 0 13
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 15:00 8 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 26:00 6 3/4 75% 0/2 0% 3/6 50% 0/1 0% 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0
Total 200:00 118 34/46 74% 8/16 50% 42/62 68% 26/33 79% 31 24 7 15 4 9 6 0 0 26 0 112
Día: 26/09/1988 / Hora: 16:30:00
ESPAÑA
AUSTRALIA
74 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 40 0 34
AUSTRALIA 0 41 0 30
CUARTOS DE FINAL Parque Olímpico - SEUL (COR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 05:00 6 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 11:00 8 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 4/5 80% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 21:00 5 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 5 3 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 4
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 40:00 15 6/8 75% 0/0 0% 6/8 75% 3/8 38% 7 3 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 13
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 13:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 10:00 6 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 28:00 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -2
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 10:00 2 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 30:00 13 5/11 45% 0/0 0% 5/11 45% 3/3 100% 6 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 7
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 32:00 17 8/10 80% 0/0 0% 8/10 80% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14
Total 200:00 74 28/45 62% 1/5 20% 29/50 58% 15/23 65% 29 18 11 6 6 8 0 0 0 20 0 58
Día: 28/09/1988 / Hora: 14:30:00
ESPAÑA
CANADA
91 - 96
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 42 0 49
CANADA 0 41 0 55
PUESTOS 5º AL 8º Parque Olímpico - SEUL (COR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 13:00 0 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 16:00 11 2/2 100% 2/3 67% 4/5 80% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 17:00 8 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 26:00 16 6/8 75% 0/0 0% 6/8 75% 4/7 57% 6 3 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 15
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 13:00 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 0 -7
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 18:00 16 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 6/8 75% 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 12
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 28:00 5 0/2 0% 1/5 20% 1/7 14% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -1
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 09:00 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 0
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 24:00 13 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 6/12 50% 1/1 100% 4 4 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 12
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 36:00 16 4/9 44% 2/4 50% 6/13 46% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 14
Total 200:00 91 26/47 55% 7/18 39% 33/65 51% 18/24 75% 26 19 7 14 3 10 3 0 0 27 0 62
Día: 29/09/1988 / Hora: 19:30:00
ESPAÑA
PUERTO RICO
92 - 93
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 45 0 47
PUERTO RICO 0 47 0 46
PUESTOS 7º AL 8º Parque Olímpico - SEUL (COR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 07:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 -3
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 18:00 7 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 5/6 83% 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 15:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 31:00 31 11/13 85% 0/0 0% 11/13 85% 9/12 75% 8 6 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 27
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 09:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 -4
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 40:00 2 1/2 50% 0/4 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 6 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 1
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 15:00 12 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 4/4 100% 3 3 0 0 0 1 3 0 0 3 0 13
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 25:00 11 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 4/10 40% 3/4 75% 6 6 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 6
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 40:00 25 5/7 71% 3/3 100% 8/10 80% 6/6 100% 6 6 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 31
Total 200:00 92 28/43 65% 3/8 38% 31/51 61% 27/32 84% 27 25 2 11 6 14 3 0 0 21 0 79

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 13/06/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
R. CHECA (Checosl)
92 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
R. CHECA (Checosl) 0 0 0 0
PALMA DE MALLORCA . - PALMA DE MALLORCA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
5 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
6 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
7 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 14/14 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
10 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
14 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
15 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 14/14 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
16 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
17 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
Total 92 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 92/92 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
Día: 14/06/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA (URRS)
79 - 98
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 39 0 40
RUSIA (URRS) 0 45 0 53
PALMA DE MALLORCA . - PALMA DE MALLORCA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 13/13 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
5 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
6 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
8 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 14/14 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
10 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
13 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
16 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
17 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Total 79 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 79/79 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 79
Día: 17/06/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
R. CHECA (Checosl)
96 - 84
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
R. CHECA (Checosl) 0 0 0 0
PUERTO REAL . - PUERTO REAL
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 07:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 23:00 15 5/7 71% 1/1 100% 6/8 75% 2/4 50% 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 14
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 17:00 4 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 20:00 15 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5/9 56% 5/9 56% 7 3 4 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 19
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 13:00 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 6 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 28:00 10 3/8 38% 0/1 0% 3/9 33% 4/4 100% 2 2 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 09:00 6 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 20:00 13 5/5 100% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 25:00 15 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 6/10 60% 3/6 50% 10 3 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 15
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 21:00 8 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 9
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 13:00 4 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 1/7 14% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
16 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 04:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
17 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 96 36/69 52% 1/2 50% 37/71 52% 21/31 68% 40 20 20 7 5 0 6 0 0 11 0 99
Día: 18/06/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA (URRS)
77 - 93
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 36 0 41
RUSIA (URRS) 0 48 0 45
PUERTO REAL . - PUERTO REAL
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/9 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 15/15 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/9 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
Total 77 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 77/77 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
Día: 03/09/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
INGLATERRA
94 - 58
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 40 0 54
INGLATERRA 0 35 0 23
PEKÍN (CHINA) . - PEKÍN (CHINA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
7 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 18/18 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 13/13 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/9 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 17/17 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Total 94 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 94/94 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 94
Día: 04/09/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
IRAN
89 - 58
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
IRAN 0 0 0 0
PEKÍN (CHINA) . - PEKÍN (CHINA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/9 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 24 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 24/24 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Total 89 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 89/89 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
Día: 05/09/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CHINA
120 - 103
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
CHINA 0 0 0 0
PEKÍN (CHINA) . - PEKÍN (CHINA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 21 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 21/21 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 14/14 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 18/18 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 22 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 22/22 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 17/17 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
Total 120 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 120/120 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 120
Día: 08/09/1988 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BRASIL
91 - 102
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
BRASIL 0 0 0 0
PEKÍN (CHINA) . - PEKÍN (CHINA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 17/17 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 25 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 25/25 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 18/18 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
Total 91 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 91/91 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91