1989-90 Pre-Europeo Italia'91

01/01/1990 - 05/12/1990

Clasificación

P Equipo

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 11/10/1963 ALERO 196
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 11/01/1959 BASE 182
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 03/02/1963 ESCOLTA 194
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 02/09/1966 BASE 188
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 06/06/1962 ALERO 203
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 23/09/1959 PIVOT 213
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 03/01/1965 BASE 192
11 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 20/10/1967 PIVOT 207
12 CARGOL COSTA, JOSEP 11/03/1968 ALERO 202
13 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 29/07/1966 PIVOT 206
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 18/06/1966 PIVOT 207
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 12/06/1959 ALERO 195
16 RAMIRO MOR, FEDERICO 12/12/1962 BASE 186
17 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 21/02/1967 BASE 183
18 PARDO LAZARO, JORDI 04/05/1968 ESCOLTA 192
19 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 13/10/1967 BASE 180
20 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 19/09/1967 ALERO 198
21 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 31/05/1964 BASE 184
22 ALDAMA ALESON, SANTIAGO 07/12/1968 PIVOT 213
23 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 25/04/1968 PIVOT 212

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
DIAZ-MIGUEL SANZ, ANTONIO 06/07/1933 Entrenador
DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 06/02/1954 Ent. Ayudante
LUIS CORTES, JOSEP 13/12/1937 Ent. Ayudante

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 22/11/1989 / Hora:
INGLATERRA
ESPAÑA
99 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
INGLATERRA 0 57 0 42
ESPAÑA 0 40 0 43
PRIMERA . - Birmingham (ING)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 29:00 16 7/14 50% 0/6 0% 7/20 35% 2/3 67% 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 24:00 17 3/5 60% 3/4 75% 6/9 67% 2/2 100% 6 5 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 22
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 15:00 6 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 5 2 3 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 10
11 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 07:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/2 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
12 CARGOL COSTA, JOSEP 11:00 7 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 2
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 35:00 24 6/14 43% 1/1 100% 7/15 47% 9/11 82% 7 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 17
16 RAMIRO MOR, FEDERICO 28:00 5 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
17 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 16:00 3 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
18 PARDO LAZARO, JORDI 05:00 5 0/2 0% 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
23 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 30:00 12 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 7 5 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 11
Total 200:00 99 30/59 51% 7/17 41% 37/76 49% 18/23 78% 33 25 8 7 14 6 0 0 0 18 0 85
Día: 25/11/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ALEMANIA
75 - 64
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 28 0 47
ALEMANIA 0 32 0 32
PRIMERA . - Palma de Mallorca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 34:00 9 1/9 11% 0/3 0% 1/12 8% 7/8 88% 7 5 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 1
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 40:00 18 2/3 67% 2/5 40% 4/8 50% 8/8 100% 7 5 2 1 1 4 0 0 0 2 0 17
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 23:00 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 1
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 23:00 12 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 3/4 75% 4/4 100% 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 12
11 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 05:00 3 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 35:00 22 8/13 62% 0/1 0% 8/14 57% 6/7 86% 9 8 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 19
16 RAMIRO MOR, FEDERICO 10:00 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 2 0 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -1
19 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 02:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
23 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 28:00 5 1/8 12% 0/0 0% 1/8 12% 3/6 50% 5 2 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 -2
Total 200:00 75 16/43 37% 4/12 33% 20/55 36% 31/38 82% 37 27 10 5 5 13 0 0 0 20 0 47
Día: 29/11/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SERBIA (YUG)
97 - 108
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 44 0 53
SERBIA (YUG) 0 60 0 48
PRIMERA . - Palma de Mallorca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 29:00 30 10/15 67% 0/1 0% 10/16 62% 10/12 83% 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 24
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 40:00 16 4/6 67% 1/4 25% 5/10 50% 5/5 100% 3 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 16
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 34:00 7 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 6 6 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 8
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 28:00 6 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
11 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 17:00 14 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 4/4 100% 8 4 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 15
12 CARGOL COSTA, JOSEP 04:00 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 28:00 11 4/14 29% 0/0 0% 4/14 29% 3/4 75% 6 4 2 1 1 4 0 0 0 3 0 1
16 RAMIRO MOR, FEDERICO 02:00 5 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 1
20 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 07:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
23 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 11:00 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
Total 200:00 97 33/61 54% 1/5 20% 34/66 52% 28/33 85% 31 20 11 4 13 9 0 0 0 26 0 73
Día: 28/11/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
INGLATERRA
96 - 79
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 51 0 45
INGLATERRA 0 45 0 34
SEGUNDA . - Murcia
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 29:00 16 7/14 50% 0/6 0% 7/20 35% 2/3 67% 1 0 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 22:00 10 2/5 40% 2/5 40% 4/10 40% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 33:00 16 5/5 100% 1/2 50% 6/7 86% 3/3 100% 5 1 4 9 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 24
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 26:00 22 10/17 59% 0/0 0% 10/17 59% 2/3 67% 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 13
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 15:00 8 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 2/3 67% 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 5
11 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 11:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
12 CARGOL COSTA, JOSEP 03:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
13 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/3 0% 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 3
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 34:00 18 7/10 70% 1/1 100% 8/11 73% 1/1 100% 11 11 0 2 0 4 0 0 0 4 0 20
21 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 07:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 96 37/58 64% 4/14 29% 41/72 57% 10/19 53% 31 20 11 21 6 8 0 0 0 27 0 79
Día: 01/12/1990 / Hora:
ALEMANIA
ESPAÑA
78 - 79
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ALEMANIA 0 31 0 47
ESPAÑA 0 35 0 44
SEGUNDA . - Stuttgart (ALE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 24:00 20 6/6 100% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 8/8 100% 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 22
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 18:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 -1
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 13:00 9 2/5 40% 1/1 100% 3/6 50% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 4
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 22:00 7 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 5/6 83% 2 2 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 4 0 2
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 17:00 9 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 1/3 33% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 12:00 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 0
11 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 03:00 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
13 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 26:00 4 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 8 7 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 3
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 33:00 10 4/11 36% 0/0 0% 4/11 36% 2/2 100% 6 5 1 2 1 4 0 0 0 5 0 3
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 32:00 14 4/7 57% 0/5 0% 4/12 33% 6/6 100% 6 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 11
Total 200:00 79 22/44 50% 1/7 14% 23/51 45% 32/35 91% 30 25 5 5 10 16 0 0 0 34 0 43
Día: 05/12/1990 / Hora:
SERBIA (YUG)
ESPAÑA
95 - 82
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
SERBIA (YUG) 0 53 0 42
ESPAÑA 0 44 0 38
SEGUNDA . - Tuzla (YUG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 18:00 7 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 1/7 14% 5/6 83% 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -1
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 06:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 26:00 23 6/7 86% 2/4 50% 8/11 73% 5/6 83% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 15
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 34:00 5 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 3/4 75% 4 4 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 2
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 34:00 7 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 6 6 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 8
11 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 09:00 7 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 5/5 100% 3 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
12 CARGOL COSTA, JOSEP 24:00 18 5/8 62% 2/3 67% 7/11 64% 2/3 67% 1 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 15
13 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 33:00 13 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 5/11 45% 9 6 3 0 0 3 0 0 0 5 0 4
21 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 13:00 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
22 ALDAMA ALESON, SANTIAGO 03:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
Total 200:00 82 22/44 50% 4/7 57% 26/51 51% 26/38 68% 25 18 7 5 7 8 0 0 0 27 0 47

Partidos Amistosos