1989 Yugoslavia

ZAGREB(YUGOSLAVIA)
20/06/1989 - 25/06/1989

Clasificación

P Equipo
1
SERBIA (YUG)
2
GRECIA
3
RUSIA (URRS)
4
ITALIA
5
ESPAÑA
6
FRANCIA
7
BULGARIA
8
HOLANDA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 26/04/1964 ALA-PIVOT 205
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 31/05/1964 BASE 184
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 03/02/1963 ESCOLTA 194
7 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 13/10/1967 BASE 180
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 06/06/1962 ALERO 203
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 20/10/1967 PIVOT 207
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 03/01/1965 BASE 192
11 VILLALOBOS BRASSART, ENRIQUE 20/11/1965 ALERO 194
12 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 18/04/1969 PIVOT 209
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 25/04/1968 PIVOT 212
14 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 17/04/1963 ALERO 192
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 12/06/1959 ALERO 195

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
DIAZ-MIGUEL SANZ, ANTONIO 06/07/1933 Entrenador
BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 16/10/1945 Ent. Ayudante
LUIS CORTES, JOSEP 13/12/1937 Ent. Ayudante
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, CRISTOBAL 05/08/1949 Médico
JOSE LUÍS, GARCIA 01/01/1900 Jefe de Equipo

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 20/06/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
HOLANDA
78 - 76
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 29 0 49
HOLANDA 0 49 0 27
PRIMERA - GRUPO A - ZAGREB (YUG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 22:00 13 6/6 100% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 1/1 100% 9 6 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 24
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 20:00 6 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 2/4 50% 2 1 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 -2
7 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 13:00 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 26:00 19 8/12 67% 0/0 0% 8/12 67% 3/4 75% 4 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 17
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 12:00 6 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 2/3 67% 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 4
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 28:00 6 3/8 38% 0/3 0% 3/11 27% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 3 4 0 0 0 4 0 -5
11 VILLALOBOS BRASSART, ENRIQUE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 12:00 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 7 6 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 1 0 3
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 34:00 13 5/13 38% 0/0 0% 5/13 38% 3/4 75% 4 1 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
14 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 33:00 13 5/6 83% 1/6 17% 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 7
Total 200:00 78 32/56 57% 1/13 8% 33/69 48% 11/16 69% 31 20 11 6 14 15 0 0 0 18 0 55
Día: 21/06/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ITALIA
76 - 97
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 39 0 37
ITALIA 0 41 0 56
PRIMERA - GRUPO A - ZAGREB (YUG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 21:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -4
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 19:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 20:00 10 2/4 50% 1/3 33% 3/7 43% 3/4 75% 3 3 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 7
7 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 07:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 2 0 -3
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 24:00 5 2/7 29% 0/1 0% 2/8 25% 1/3 33% 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -5
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 08:00 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -2
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 15:00 7 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 1
11 VILLALOBOS BRASSART, ENRIQUE 08:00 8 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
12 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 11:00 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 2
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 37:00 20 8/11 73% 0/0 0% 8/11 73% 4/4 100% 6 5 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 19
14 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 30:00 14 2/4 50% 3/5 60% 5/9 56% 1/2 50% 2 1 1 3 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 11
Total 200:00 74 20/38 53% 7/13 54% 27/51 53% 13/18 72% 22 15 7 9 10 18 0 0 0 30 0 38
Día: 22/06/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA (URRS)
96 - 108
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 55 0 41
RUSIA (URRS) 0 47 0 61
PRIMERA - GRUPO A - ZAGREB (YUG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 06:00 3 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 27:00 6 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 16:00 10 4/5 80% 0/1 0% 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
7 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 17:00 9 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 3/5 60% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 02:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 13:00 7 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1
11 VILLALOBOS BRASSART, ENRIQUE 24:00 15 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 6/8 75% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 2 1 4 0 0 0 2 0 10
12 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 37:00 6 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 2/8 25% 2/3 67% 12 10 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 8
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 35:00 12 5/16 31% 0/0 0% 5/16 31% 2/5 40% 7 5 2 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 3
14 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 22:00 26 6/10 60% 4/5 80% 10/15 67% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 21
Total 200:00 96 29/59 49% 7/10 70% 36/69 52% 17/26 65% 26 21 5 5 11 11 0 0 0 21 0 64
Día: 24/06/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BULGARIA
108 - 85
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 60 0 48
BULGARIA 0 47 0 38
PUESTOS 5º AL 8º - ZAGREB (YUG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 06:00 6 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 04:00 7 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 4
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 18:00 5 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 -1
7 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 08:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 22:00 15 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 7/10 70% 1/1 100% 2 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 13
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 34:00 19 7/10 70% 1/1 100% 8/11 73% 2/3 67% 6 5 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 19
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 18:00 9 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 12
11 VILLALOBOS BRASSART, ENRIQUE 09:00 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
12 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 06:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 -4
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 34:00 25 10/16 62% 0/0 0% 10/16 62% 5/5 100% 12 9 3 0 1 4 0 0 0 4 0 24
14 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 10:00 2 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 31:00 16 4/5 80% 2/5 40% 6/10 60% 2/3 67% 3 3 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 16
Total 200:00 108 37/56 66% 6/11 55% 43/67 64% 16/19 84% 25 20 5 9 15 14 0 0 0 25 0 91
Día: 25/06/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
95 - 87
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 45 0 50
FRANCIA 0 40 0 47
PUESTOS 5º AL 6º - ZAGREB (YUG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 14:00 1 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 -5
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 06:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 29:00 13 3/6 50% 2/4 50% 5/10 50% 1/1 100% 1 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 5 0 5
7 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 02:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 24:00 10 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 2/3 67% 4 2 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 10
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 22:00 13 6/8 75% 0/0 0% 6/8 75% 1/1 100% 4 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 16
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 33:00 15 6/6 100% 0/3 0% 6/9 67% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 4 4 3 0 0 0 5 0 11
11 VILLALOBOS BRASSART, ENRIQUE 03:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
12 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 14:00 7 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 3/4 75% 3 0 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 1
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 29:00 14 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 6/6 100% 7 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 14
14 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 24:00 22 6/6 100% 1/3 33% 7/9 78% 7/8 88% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 16
Total 200:00 95 31/49 63% 3/10 30% 34/59 58% 24/29 83% 22 13 9 7 15 12 0 0 0 30 0 67

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 24/05/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
PUERTO RICO
91 - 90
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
PUERTO RICO 0 0 0 0
LOGROÑO . - Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
5 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
8 MARRERO PRATS, JUAN RAMON 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 20 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 20/20 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
11 JUANE SANCHEZ, MIGUEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
12 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 21 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 21/21 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
14 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 HERNANDEZ CERDAN, JUAN ANTONIO 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
16 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 CARBAJO ALONSO, ROMAN 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/9 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Total 91 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 91/91 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 91
Día: 25/05/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CUBA
103 - 90
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
CUBA 0 0 0 0
LOGROÑO . - Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
5 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/9 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
8 MARRERO PRATS, JUAN RAMON 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
11 JUANE SANCHEZ, MIGUEL 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
12 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 20 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 20/20 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
14 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 HERNANDEZ CERDAN, JUAN ANTONIO 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
16 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
17 CARBAJO ALONSO, ROMAN 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Total 103 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 103/103 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 103
Día: 26/05/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA (URRS)
95 - 109
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 48 0 47
RUSIA (URRS) 0 60 0 49
LOGROÑO . - Logroño
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 15/15 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
5 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ALVAREZ LOPEZ, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
8 MARRERO PRATS, JUAN RAMON 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
9 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 24 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 24/24 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
11 JUANE SANCHEZ, MIGUEL 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
12 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 19 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 19/19 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
14 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 HERNANDEZ CERDAN, JUAN ANTONIO 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
16 CARBAJO ALONSO, ROMAN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 6 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
Total 95 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 89/89 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 95
Día: 10/06/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
108 - 96
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 51 0 57
FRANCIA 0 40 0 56
ALGECIRAS . - Algeciras
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLALOBOS BRASSART, ENRIQUE 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
6 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
7 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 13/13 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
8 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 17/17 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
9 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
10 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
11 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 18/18 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
13 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
17 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
18 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Total 108 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 108/108 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 108
Día: 13/06/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
POLONIA
128 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 65 0 63
POLONIA 0 31 0 40
ZARAGOZA . - Zaragoza
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
5 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
7 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 14/14 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
9 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 14/14 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
11 VILLALOBOS BRASSART, ENRIQUE 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
12 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
16 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 14/14 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
17 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
Total 128 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 128/128 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 128
Día: 14/06/1989 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
114 - 109
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 66 0 48 0
FRANCIA 52 0 57 0
ZARAGOZA . - Zaragoza
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 BIRIUKOV AGUIRREGAVIRIA, JOSE 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
7 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 21 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 21/21 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 21
9 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
10 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
12 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
13 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 VILLALOBOS BRASSART, ENRIQUE 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
16 ARCEGA APERTE, FERNANDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Total 114 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 114/114 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 114