1993 Alemania

Munich (Alemania)
22/06/1993 - 03/07/1993

Clasificación

P Equipo
1
ALEMANIA
2
RUSIA
3
CROACIA
4
GRECIA
5
ESPAÑA
6
ESTONIA
7
FRANCIA
8
BOSNIA-HERZERGOVINA
9
ITALIA
10
LETONIA
11
TURQUIA
12
BELGICA
13
ISRAEL
14
ESLOVENIA
15
SUECIA
16
BULGARIA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 11/10/1963 ALERO 196
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 02/09/1966 BASE 188
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 25/01/1970 BASE 190
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 29/07/1966 PIVOT 206
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 06/06/1962 ALERO 203
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 18/04/1969 PIVOT 209
10 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 23/07/1969 BASE 183
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 20/04/1969 ALERO 199
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 07/05/1966 ALERO 201
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 25/04/1968 PIVOT 212
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 18/06/1966 PIVOT 207
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 12/06/1959 ALERO 195

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
SAINZ MARQUEZ, MANUEL 28/08/1940 Entrenador
MARTIN FERNANDEZ, MIGUEL ANGEL 26/01/1949 Ent. Ayudante
MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, PEDRO 29/06/1961 Ent. Ayudante
GUILLEN MONTENEGRO, JORGE 13/01/1937 Médico

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 22/06/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SUECIA
72 - 49
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 36 0 36
SUECIA 0 25 0 24
PRIMERA - - MUNICH (ALEMANIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 24:00 17 0/3 0% 3/5 60% 3/8 38% 8/10 80% 0 0 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 2 0 6
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 10:00 1 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 08:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 11:00 6 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 6 1 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 10
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 19:00 7 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 8 4 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 3
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 19:00 3 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 6 4 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 6
10 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 22:00 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 24:00 12 3/7 43% 2/4 50% 5/11 45% 0/1 0% 2 2 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 8
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 15:00 2 1/1 100% 0/3 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -2
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 04:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 28:00 12 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 6/6 100% 16 16 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 19
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 16:00 10 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 2/6 33% 5/6 83% 1 1 0 1 1 4 0 0 0 3 0 1
Total 200:00 72 15/35 43% 6/19 32% 21/54 39% 24/32 75% 47 34 13 11 9 17 1 0 0 21 0 61
Día: 23/06/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BOSNIA-HERZERGOVINA
96 - 89
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 46 0 50
BOSNIA-HERZERGOVINA 0 41 0 48
PRIMERA - - MUNICH (ALEMANIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 38:00 28 5/6 83% 5/6 83% 10/12 83% 3/3 100% 2 2 0 4 4 2 0 0 0 1 0 33
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 31:00 12 0/1 0% 4/7 57% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 4 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 11
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 17:00 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 5 0 -1
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 30:00 17 7/9 78% 0/1 0% 7/10 70% 3/6 50% 2 2 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 13
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 02:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
10 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 09:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 18:00 8 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 0
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 32:00 16 6/9 67% 0/1 0% 6/10 60% 4/5 80% 8 8 0 2 6 1 0 0 0 3 0 23
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 23:00 13 4/8 50% 1/2 50% 5/10 50% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 12
Total 200:00 96 24/38 63% 12/22 55% 36/60 60% 12/16 75% 13 13 0 16 18 7 2 0 0 22 0 88
Día: 24/06/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA
86 - 75
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 38 0 48
RUSIA 0 28 0 47
PRIMERA - - MUNICH (ALEMANIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 34:00 21 4/8 50% 2/2 100% 6/10 60% 7/10 70% 1 1 0 5 4 3 0 0 0 2 0 19
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 22:00 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 4 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 4
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 5 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 4
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 16:00 5 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 2/8 25% 1/2 50% 5 2 3 1 3 0 1 0 0 1 0 7
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 18:00 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 -2
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 21:00 10 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 5/6 83% 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 5
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 20:00 13 5/6 83% 1/2 50% 6/8 75% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 11
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 31:00 21 8/14 57% 0/0 0% 8/14 57% 5/7 71% 8 7 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 23
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 18:00 7 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
Total 200:00 86 26/50 52% 5/10 50% 31/60 52% 19/27 70% 24 18 6 21 14 11 1 0 0 22 0 76
Día: 26/06/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ITALIA
78 - 60
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 40 0 38
ITALIA 0 37 0 23
SEGUNDA - - MUNICH (ALEMANIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 16:00 5 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 0
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 17:00 8 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 16:00 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 8
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 15:00 8 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 09:00 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
10 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 23:00 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 3
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 18:00 6 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 1
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 19:00 5 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 1/6 17% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 24:00 16 4/4 100% 0/2 0% 4/6 67% 8/9 89% 6 1 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 18
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 30:00 18 4/7 57% 0/1 0% 4/8 50% 10/11 91% 11 8 3 2 0 2 2 0 0 4 0 22
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 13:00 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 78 21/36 58% 3/18 17% 24/54 44% 27/32 84% 31 21 10 4 10 7 4 0 0 24 0 61
Día: 27/06/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
LETONIA
95 - 87
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 46 0 49
LETONIA 0 45 0 42
SEGUNDA - - MUNICH (ALEMANIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 15:00 15 4/7 57% 0/1 0% 4/8 50% 7/7 100% 3 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 11
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 20:00 10 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 2 0 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 11
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 12:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 16:00 15 7/9 78% 0/2 0% 7/11 64% 1/4 25% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 20:00 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 33:00 7 2/8 25% 0/2 0% 2/10 20% 3/4 75% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -2
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 13:00 1 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/4 0% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 28:00 14 5/7 71% 1/1 100% 6/8 75% 1/2 50% 12 10 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 22
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 24:00 21 6/10 60% 1/1 100% 7/11 64% 6/7 86% 5 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 5 0 17
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 19:00 8 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 4/4 100% 4 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8
Total 200:00 95 28/52 54% 4/12 33% 32/64 50% 27/34 79% 35 27 8 17 5 6 1 0 0 23 0 85
Día: 28/06/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
GRECIA
75 - 76
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 37 0 38
GRECIA 0 36 0 40
SEGUNDA - - MUNICH (ALEMANIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 40:00 31 2/8 25% 6/7 86% 8/15 53% 9/11 82% 6 4 2 7 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 35
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 30:00 11 0/3 0% 3/4 75% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 5 0 1 1 0 0 5 0 9
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 22:00 10 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 0/1 0% 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 9
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 15:00 4 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 10:00 3 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -1
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 17:00 3 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 3
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 18:00 4 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 2/2 100% 7 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 40:00 9 4/7 57% 0/1 0% 4/8 50% 1/2 50% 14 13 1 4 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 18
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 08:00 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
Total 200:00 75 14/39 36% 11/20 55% 25/59 42% 14/18 78% 43 35 8 23 2 9 1 0 0 20 0 77
Día: 01/07/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ALEMANIA
77 - 79
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 37 0 35 05
ALEMANIA 0 35 0 37 07
CUARTOS DE FINAL - - MUNICH (ALEMANIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 45:00 17 2/5 40% 3/7 43% 5/12 42% 4/8 50% 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 40:00 3 0/3 0% 1/5 20% 1/8 12% 0/1 0% 1 1 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 -6
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 21:00 4 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 14:00 10 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 4/4 100% 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 7
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 18:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 6 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
10 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 05:00 3 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 0/2 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 34:00 19 5/8 62% 3/5 60% 8/13 62% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 5 0 12
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 12:00 4 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 5 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 31:00 17 6/9 67% 0/0 0% 6/9 67% 5/6 83% 9 6 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 4 0 13
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 05:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 225:00 77 18/37 49% 8/18 44% 26/55 47% 17/27 63% 34 28 6 5 6 10 0 0 0 25 1 49
Día: 02/07/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
95 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 45 0 50
FRANCIA 0 40 0 43
5º-8º PUESTO - - MUNICH (ALEMANIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 34:00 22 6/6 100% 1/2 50% 7/8 88% 7/9 78% 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 21
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 27:00 8 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 2/3 67% 3 3 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 5
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 04:00 1 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 18:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 3
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 38:00 20 8/9 89% 0/0 0% 8/9 89% 4/5 80% 6 4 2 0 0 5 1 0 0 2 0 18
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 23:00 7 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 3/4 75% 7 6 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 5 0 9
10 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 09:00 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 5 0 -5
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 14:00 7 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 03:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 30:00 26 8/11 73% 1/1 100% 9/12 75% 7/8 88% 9 7 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 26
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 95 29/38 76% 3/7 43% 32/45 71% 28/35 80% 31 25 6 8 6 14 3 0 0 27 0 82
Día: 03/07/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ESTONIA
119 - 80
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 60 0 59
ESTONIA 0 33 0 47
5º-6º PUESTO - - MUNICH (ALEMANIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 29:00 18 6/8 75% 2/4 50% 8/12 67% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 18
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 12:00 9 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 20:00 11 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 4/7 57% 1/1 100% 4 4 0 2 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 15
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 13:00 8 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 0/1 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 23:00 15 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 5/8 62% 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 9
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 15:00 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1
10 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 08:00 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 16:00 5 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 08:00 9 3/4 75% 1/1 100% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 11
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 13:00 5 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 3 2 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 7
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 27:00 13 4/9 44% 0/1 0% 4/10 40% 5/8 62% 9 5 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 10
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 16:00 18 4/7 57% 2/2 100% 6/9 67% 4/4 100% 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
Total 200:00 119 36/61 59% 9/13 69% 45/74 61% 20/28 71% 37 26 11 9 12 8 2 0 0 19 0 115

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 08/06/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ESTADOS UNIDOS
85 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 33 0 40 12
ESTADOS UNIDOS 0 40 0 33 10
CASTELLÓN . - Castellón
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 33:00 11 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 4/6 67% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 26:00 7 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 28:00 10 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 3/7 43% 1/3 33% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 15:00 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 25:00 16 6/9 67% 0/1 0% 6/10 60% 4/7 57% 10 6 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 07:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 24:00 8 1/2 50% 1/5 20% 2/7 29% 3/5 60% 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 14:00 3 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 14:00 9 3/7 43% 1/1 100% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 27:00 10 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 12:00 7 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
16 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 225:00 85 20/38 53% 9/20 45% 29/58 50% 18/27 67% 30 18 12 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 77
Día: 11/06/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
TURQUIA
72 - 50
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 30 0 42
TURQUIA 0 27 0 23
CÓRDOBA . - Córdoba
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 21:00 11 4/5 80% 0/1 0% 4/6 67% 3/6 50% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 24:00 2 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 06:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 11:00 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 27:00 13 6/6 100% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 1/3 33% 5 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 15
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 09:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 -2
10 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 10:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -4
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 26:00 12 3/6 50% 2/2 100% 5/8 62% 0/2 0% 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 7
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 13:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 20:00 19 7/9 78% 0/0 0% 7/9 78% 5/5 100% 7 5 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 22
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 20:00 5 2/7 29% 0/1 0% 2/8 25% 1/2 50% 5 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 13:00 8 3/4 75% 0/1 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
Total 200:00 72 25/42 60% 2/7 29% 27/49 55% 16/26 62% 29 23 6 9 7 0 1 0 0 23 0 63
Día: 12/06/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
UCRANIA
83 - 87
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 31 0 52
UCRANIA 0 36 0 51
CÓRDOBA -
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 26:00 17 2/7 29% 2/3 67% 4/10 40% 7/7 100% 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 27:00 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 13:00 6 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 31:00 12 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 4/8 50% 6 3 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 9
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 29:00 14 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 4/8 50% 7 5 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 12
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 11:00 2 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 11:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 08:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 28:00 16 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 6/7 86% 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 11
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 16:00 8 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
Total 200:00 83 20/38 53% 4/7 57% 24/45 53% 31/40 78% 25 19 6 4 3 0 0 0 0 24 0 61
Día: 15/06/1993 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
UCRANIA
83 - 61
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 32 0 51
UCRANIA 0 35 0 26
MELILLA Melilla - Melilla
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 20:00 17 7/11 64% 0/1 0% 7/12 58% 3/5 60% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
5 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 18:00 4 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/4 0% 4/6 67% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 JOFRESA PRATS, TOMAS 22:00 2 1/4 25% 0/2 0% 1/6 17% 0/6 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -6
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 19:00 4 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 23:00 9 4/9 44% 0/1 0% 4/10 40% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
9 MORALES ABRISQUETA, JUAN ANTONIO 18:00 7 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 1/2 50% 8 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 30:00 17 4/5 80% 2/4 50% 6/9 67% 3/4 75% 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
12 CRESPO CLARA, JAVIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 09:00 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -5
14 MARTIN ESPINA, ANTONIO 30:00 17 4/8 50% 1/1 100% 5/9 56% 6/7 86% 10 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 22
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 11:00 6 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 2/6 33% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
16 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 83 26/53 49% 3/15 20% 29/68 43% 22/39 56% 35 22 13 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62