1990 Argentina

SALTA(ARGENTINA)
08/08/1990 - 19/08/1990

Clasificación

P Equipo
1
SERBIA (YUG)
2
RUSIA (URRS)
3
ESTADOS UNIDOS
4
PUERTO RICO
5
BRASIL
6
GRECIA
7
AUSTRALIA
8
ARGENTINA
9
ITALIA
10
ESPAÑA
11
VENEZUELA
12
CANADA
13
ANGOLA
14
R. P. CHINA
15
SUDAFRICA
16
EGIPTO

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 11/10/1963 ALERO 196
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 31/05/1964 BASE 184
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 21/02/1967 BASE 183
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 02/09/1966 BASE 188
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 06/06/1962 ALERO 203
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 23/09/1959 PIVOT 213
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 03/01/1965 BASE 192
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 20/04/1969 ALERO 199
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 19/09/1967 ALERO 198
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 25/04/1968 PIVOT 212
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 20/10/1967 PIVOT 207
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 07/02/1966 ALA-PIVOT 201

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
DIAZ-MIGUEL SANZ, ANTONIO 06/07/1933 Entrenador
DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 06/02/1954 Ent. Ayudante
LUIS CORTES, JOSEP 13/12/1937 Ent. Ayudante
RODRIGUEZ HERNANDEZ, CRISTOBAL 05/08/1949 Médico
OUTEIRIÑO, ROBERTO 01/01/1900 Jefe de Equipo

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 08/08/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
COREA DEL SUR
130 - 101
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 67 0 63
COREA DEL SUR 0 43 0 58
PRIMERA- GRUPO C - BUENOS AIRES (ARG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 21:00 16 5/6 83% 1/3 33% 6/9 67% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 10
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 10:00 7 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 06:00 1 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 05:00 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 5 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 27:00 15 6/8 75% 0/0 0% 6/8 75% 3/7 43% 3 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 14
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 29:00 10 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 4/6 67% 7 4 3 4 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 15
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 25:00 5 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 5 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 2
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 18:00 5 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 13:00 11 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 1/1 100% 4 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 13
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 20:00 30 9/13 69% 0/0 0% 9/13 69% 12/13 92% 11 6 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 32
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 12:00 9 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 1/1 100% 8 6 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 13
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 14:00 21 8/9 89% 0/0 0% 8/9 89% 5/5 100% 11 7 4 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 32
Total 200:00 130 44/60 73% 3/9 33% 47/69 68% 33/42 79% 48 30 18 28 8 13 0 0 0 26 0 144
Día: 09/08/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
GRECIA
93 - 102
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 47 0 46
GRECIA 0 54 0 48
PRIMERA- GRUPO C - BUENOS AIRES (ARG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 40:00 32 9/12 75% 2/4 50% 11/16 69% 8/9 89% 3 2 1 6 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 31
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 10:00 3 0/2 0% 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 21:00 11 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 3/3 100% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 11
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 25:00 13 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 6/10 60% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 10
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 13:00 4 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 4/6 67% 3 1 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 16:00 12 3/4 75% 2/3 67% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 9
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 08:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 36:00 13 5/9 56% 0/1 0% 5/10 50% 3/4 75% 10 5 5 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 16
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 19:00 3 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 3/4 75% 4 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 -3
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 12:00 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 2
Total 200:00 93 23/45 51% 8/12 67% 31/57 54% 23/28 82% 32 23 9 20 6 13 0 0 0 26 0 81
Día: 10/08/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ESTADOS UNIDOS
85 - 95
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 43 0 42
ESTADOS UNIDOS 0 51 0 44
PRIMERA- GRUPO C - BUENOS AIRES (ARG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 38:00 33 11/19 58% 1/2 50% 12/21 57% 8/8 100% 6 3 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 0 26
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 23:00 5 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 1/5 20% 2/4 50% 3 3 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 38:00 16 8/8 100% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0/0 0% 6 4 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 0 22
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 15:00 3 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 4 2 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 5 0 -2
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 17:00 10 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 5/5 100% 3 3 0 1 0 5 0 0 0 3 0 4
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 03:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 14:00 1 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 -2
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 20:00 0 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 6 6 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 -2
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 17:00 7 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 3/5 60% 2 1 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 3
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 14:00 8 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 4/4 100% 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
Total 200:00 85 26/48 54% 3/7 43% 29/55 53% 24/30 80% 39 29 10 10 9 15 0 0 0 32 0 64
Día: 13/08/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
EGIPTO
107 - 73
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 56 0 51
EGIPTO 0 36 0 37
SEGUNDA- GRUPO X - SALTA (ARG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 21:00 19 8/9 89% 0/0 0% 8/9 89% 3/3 100% 1 1 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 17
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 12:00 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 07:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -3
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 08:00 1 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 28:00 12 5/12 42% 0/0 0% 5/12 42% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 7
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 26:00 18 5/8 62% 1/3 33% 6/11 55% 5/5 100% 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 16
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 22:00 15 3/4 75% 2/3 67% 5/7 71% 3/5 60% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 22:00 16 5/7 71% 1/2 50% 6/9 67% 3/4 75% 3 2 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 16
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 33:00 13 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 5/7 71% 15 11 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 22
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 21:00 11 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 4/7 57% 2/2 100% 8 3 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 11
Total 200:00 107 34/57 60% 5/12 42% 39/69 57% 24/30 80% 36 25 11 4 8 9 0 0 0 16 0 94
Día: 14/08/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
R. P. CHINA
130 - 86
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 46 0 84
R. P. CHINA 0 41 0 45
SEGUNDA- GRUPO X - SALTA (ARG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 15:00 12 4/6 67% 1/1 100% 5/7 71% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 16:00 5 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 15:00 8 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 3/4 75% 0/1 0% 1 0 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 5
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 20:00 4 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 0
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 16:00 13 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 6/10 60% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 28:00 23 4/5 80% 4/5 80% 8/10 80% 3/5 60% 0 0 0 4 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 24
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 22:00 19 3/5 60% 4/5 80% 7/10 70% 1/2 50% 2 1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 18
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 18:00 5 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 3 3 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 8
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 30:00 23 11/13 85% 0/0 0% 11/13 85% 1/1 100% 13 11 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 34
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 20:00 18 8/12 67% 0/0 0% 8/12 67% 2/3 67% 8 8 0 1 3 4 0 0 0 3 0 18
Total 200:00 130 42/62 68% 12/15 80% 54/77 70% 10/17 59% 33 26 7 15 18 15 0 0 0 13 0 138
Día: 15/08/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
VENEZUELA
122 - 102
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 61 0 61
VENEZUELA 0 60 0 42
SEGUNDA- GRUPO X - SALTA (ARG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 40:00 48 17/20 85% 2/3 67% 19/23 83% 8/10 80% 1 1 0 3 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 45
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 20:00 5 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 05:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -3
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 24:00 25 12/15 80% 0/0 0% 12/15 80% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 21
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 20:00 12 1/5 20% 2/2 100% 3/7 43% 4/4 100% 4 4 0 8 3 3 0 0 0 4 0 16
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 28:00 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -1
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 16:00 9 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 4/4 100% 4 4 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 11
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 02:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 25:00 15 7/11 64% 0/0 0% 7/11 64% 1/2 50% 12 10 2 1 4 4 0 0 0 5 0 18
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 20:00 4 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 5 5 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 6
Total 200:00 122 42/57 74% 5/8 62% 47/65 72% 23/29 79% 31 29 2 16 16 21 0 0 0 23 0 117
Día: 17/08/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
CANADA
84 - 75
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 47 0 37
CANADA 0 37 0 38
SEGUNDA- GRUPO X - SALTA (ARG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 09:00 0 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -5
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 04:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 40:00 20 7/13 54% 1/2 50% 8/15 53% 3/4 75% 10 8 2 1 0 5 0 0 0 4 0 14
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 40:00 16 3/5 60% 2/10 20% 5/15 33% 4/4 100% 2 2 0 4 3 1 0 0 0 3 0 11
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 15:00 16 8/9 89% 0/3 0% 8/12 67% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 11
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 32:00 14 4/6 67% 0/2 0% 4/8 50% 6/7 86% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 24:00 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 5 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 6
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 36:00 12 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 4/6 67% 8 6 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 11
Total 200:00 84 29/50 58% 3/17 18% 32/67 48% 17/22 77% 28 20 8 7 9 11 0 0 0 21 0 56
Día: 19/08/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ITALIA
83 - 106
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 39 0 44
ITALIA 0 50 0 56
PUESTOS 9º AL 10º - SALTA (ARG)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 38:00 24 9/15 60% 0/3 0% 9/18 50% 6/8 75% 3 3 0 0 2 5 0 0 0 4 0 9
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 03:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -3
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 15:00 4 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 2/20 10% 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -17
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 04:00 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 30:00 21 8/14 57% 0/0 0% 8/14 57% 5/10 50% 9 5 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 16
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 25:00 7 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 3/4 75% 4 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 5
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 16:00 6 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 4/5 80% 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 15:00 6 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 04:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 15:00 6 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 2/4 50% 6 6 0 0 2 4 0 0 0 5 0 1
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 35:00 5 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 3/3 100% 6 6 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 5
Total 200:00 83 26/50 52% 0/5 0% 26/55 47% 31/60 52% 34 28 6 2 8 18 0 0 0 24 0 27

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 01/06/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
R. CHECA (Checosl)
84 - 77
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
R. CHECA (Checosl) 0 0 0 0
ALGECIRAS . - Algeciras
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PARDO LAZARO, JORDI 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
5 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
6 CERVANTES GISBERT, OSCAR 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
7 CARGOL COSTA, JOSEP 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
8 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
9 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
11 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
12 ALDAMA ALESON, SANTIAGO 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
13 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
14 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
15 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
16 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
17 RAMIRO MOR, FEDERICO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 REYES SANGUINO, MIGUEL ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 84 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 84/84 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 84
Día: 02/06/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SERBIA (YUG)
85 - 82
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 39 0 46
SERBIA (YUG) 0 37 0 45
ALGECIRAS . - Algeciras
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PARDO LAZARO, JORDI 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
6 REYES SANGUINO, MIGUEL ANGEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
7 CERVANTES GISBERT, OSCAR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 CARGOL COSTA, JOSEP 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 20 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 20/20 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
10 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
12 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
13 RAMIRO MOR, FEDERICO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 ALDAMA ALESON, SANTIAGO 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
15 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 20 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 20/20 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
16 LASO BIURRUN, PABLO 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
17 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
18 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Total 85 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 85/85 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 85
Día: 10/07/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA (URRS)
82 - 85
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 45 0 37
RUSIA (URRS) 0 47 0 38
ZARAGOZA . - Zaragoza
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 20:00 19 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 19/19 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
5 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 20:00 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 20:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 20:00 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 20:00 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
10 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 10:00 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 10:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
13 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 20:00 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
14 BUSTOS GARCIA, SILVANO 20:00 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
16 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 20:00 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
17 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 20:00 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/9 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Total 200:00 82 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 82/82 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
Día: 12/07/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA (URRS)
62 - 82
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 32 0 30
RUSIA (URRS) 0 51 0 31
LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIAS . - Las Palmas de Gran Canarias
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/9 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
5 BUSTOS GARCIA, SILVANO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
16 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
16 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 13/13 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
17 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 68 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 68/68 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 68
Día: 14/07/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
VENEZUELA
96 - 75
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 40 0 56
VENEZUELA 0 37 0 38
A CORUÑA . - A Coruña
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 23 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 23/23 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
5 BUSTOS GARCIA, SILVANO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
16 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
17 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
18 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
Total 96 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 96/96 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 96
Día: 15/07/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SERBIA (YUG)
82 - 85
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 37 0 45
SERBIA (YUG) 0 46 0 39
A CORUÑA . - A Coruña
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 18/18 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
5 BUSTOS GARCIA, SILVANO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/9 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 9 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 9/9 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
15 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
17 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
Total 82 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 82/82 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82
Día: 23/07/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BRASIL
89 - 114
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 44 0 45
BRASIL 0 59 0 55
SEATTLE . - Seattle (EEUU)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 25:00 13 3/12 25% 1/2 50% 4/14 29% 4/5 80% 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
5 BUSTOS GARCIA, SILVANO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 09:00 0 0/3 0% 0/2 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -5
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 16:00 9 3/7 43% 1/4 25% 4/11 36% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 19:00 14 6/9 67% 0/0 0% 6/9 67% 2/3 67% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 19:00 6 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 7
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 22:00 7 1/6 17% 1/5 20% 2/11 18% 2/3 67% 1 1 0 5 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 -1
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 09:00 5 1/6 17% 1/2 50% 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 17:00 12 2/6 33% 1/3 33% 3/9 33% 5/7 71% 2 1 1 3 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 2
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 30:00 20 10/16 62% 0/1 0% 10/17 59% 0/1 0% 13 5 8 1 0 4 0 0 0 2 0 20
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 18:00 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 3 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 4
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 08:00 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
17 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 04:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
18 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 04:00 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
Total 200:00 89 29/71 41% 5/20 25% 34/91 37% 16/23 70% 34 21 13 20 2 15 0 0 0 25 0 41
Día: 24/07/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
AUSTRALIA
78 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 45 0 33
AUSTRALIA 0 30 0 41
SEATTLE . - Seattle (EEUU)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 33:00 20 10/16 62% 0/1 0% 10/17 59% 0/3 0% 5 2 3 4 5 7 0 0 0 5 0 12
5 BUSTOS GARCIA, SILVANO 16:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 -1
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 03:00 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -6
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 05:00 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -5
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 34:00 18 7/11 64% 0/0 0% 7/11 64% 4/4 100% 6 4 2 2 1 4 0 0 0 3 0 16
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 30:00 14 3/10 30% 1/3 33% 4/13 31% 5/8 62% 1 1 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 4 0 1
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 16:00 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 6 4 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 7
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 19:00 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 4
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 30:00 9 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 1/3 33% 10 6 4 4 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 13
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 14:00 5 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 8
Total 200:00 78 31/59 53% 2/7 29% 33/66 50% 10/18 56% 35 23 12 20 8 26 0 0 0 25 0 49
Día: 25/07/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
SERBIA (YUG)
76 - 81
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 31 0 45
SERBIA (YUG) 0 43 0 38
SEATTLE . - Seattle (EEUU)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 31:00 13 4/14 29% 0/1 0% 4/15 27% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
5 BUSTOS GARCIA, SILVANO 23:00 5 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 5 4 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 5 0 4
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 14:00 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 20:00 9 2/8 25% 1/3 33% 3/11 27% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 3 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 25:00 9 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 4/10 40% 1/4 25% 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 18:00 10 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 3/4 75% 2 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 22:00 5 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 1/4 25% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -4
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 04:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 27:00 10 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 14 10 4 2 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 17
16 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 15:00 4 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 2/4 50% 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
19 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 67 21/54 39% 2/8 25% 23/62 37% 19/28 68% 27 21 6 12 5 11 0 0 0 16 0 36
Día: 27/07/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
PUERTO RICO
74 - 75
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 35 0 39
PUERTO RICO 0 31 0 44
SEATTLE . - Seattle (EEUU)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 34:00 22 7/15 47% 1/2 50% 8/17 47% 5/10 50% 5 3 2 0 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 6
5 BUSTOS GARCIA, SILVANO 20:00 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 6 5 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 0 4
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 20:00 6 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/3 67% 1 1 0 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 6
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 28:00 12 6/11 55% 0/0 0% 6/11 55% 0/2 0% 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 2
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 22:00 6 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 4/4 100% 3 3 0 5 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 8
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 20:00 5 1/10 10% 1/2 50% 2/12 17% 0/0 0% 6 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 1
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 02:00 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 30:00 5 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/3 33% 7 3 4 3 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 5
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 24:00 11 2/7 29% 1/1 100% 3/8 38% 4/5 80% 5 3 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 9
17 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 74 23/57 40% 3/5 60% 26/62 42% 19/30 63% 36 26 10 16 4 18 0 0 0 22 0 43
Día: 29/07/1990 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ITALIA
96 - 105
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 44 0 52
ITALIA 0 43 0 62
SEATTLE . - Seattle (EEUU)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 VILLACAMPA AMOROS, JORDI 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 BUSTOS GARCIA, SILVANO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ANTUNEZ MELERO, JOSE MIGUEL 12 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
7 JOFRESA PRATS, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 JIMENEZ FERNANDEZ, ANDRES 30 12/15 80% 0/0 0% 12/15 80% 6/8 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 25
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 9 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 7/10 70% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
10 MONTERO BOTANCH, JOSE ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 11 5/12 42% 0/0 0% 5/12 42% 1/4 25% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
12 BOSCH BIFET, MANEL 10 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
13 MARTINEZ GARRIGA, FERRAN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 ANDREU BALBUENA, ENRIQUE 9 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
15 ZAPATA PELAYO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 11 5/10 50% 0/0 0% 5/10 50% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
16 VECINA ACEIJAS, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 ALLER CARBALLO, MANUEL ANGEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 ARCEGA APERTE, JOSE ANGEL 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Total 96 36/58 62% 0/0 0% 36/58 62% 24/36 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 62