2010 Turquía

Izmir, Estambul (Turquía)
25/08/2010 - 13/09/2010

Clasificación

P Equipo
1
ESTADOS UNIDOS
2
TURQUIA
3
LITUANIA
4
SERBIA
5
ARGENTINA
6
ESPAÑA
7
RUSIA
8
ESLOVENIA
9
BRASIL
10
AUSTRALIA
11
GRECIA
12
N. ZELANDA
13
FRANCIA
14
CROACIA
15
ANGOLA
16
CHINA
17
ALEMANIA
18
PUERTO RICO
19
IRAN
20
LIBANO
21
COSTA MARFIL
22
CANADA
23
TUNEZ

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 01/01/1984 ALERO 194
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 04/04/1985 ESC/ALE 196
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 21/10/1990 BASE 192
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 13/06/1980 ESCOLTA 193
8 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 15/04/1980 BASE 189
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 16/03/1980 ALA-PIVOT 203
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 30/08/1988 ALA-PÍVOT 206
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 01/05/1983 PIVOT 209
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 15/11/1987 BAS/ESC 190
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 29/01/1985 PIVOT 213
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 12/06/1979 ALERO 202
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 19/12/1977 0

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
DIAZ FERNANDEZ, JENARO MANUEL 03/04/1971 Ent. Ayudante
MATEO DIEZ, JESUS A. 23/01/1969 Ent. Ayudante
ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 29/07/1966 Ent. Ayudante
COQUE HERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 01/02/1967 Preparador Físico
LAINEZ ROMO, VICTOR 17/09/1963 Médico
FERNANDEZ MARTIN, FRANCISCO J. 13/10/1970 Fisioterapeuta
PEREZ NOVI, ALBERTO JAVIER 25/11/1979 Delegado Equipo
ROMERO CABALLERO, CARLOS 02/01/1976 Utillero
MARTIN CAÑO, JUAN 11/04/1941 Jefe de Equipo

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 28/08/2010 / Hora: 21:00:00
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
66 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 18 20 18 10
FRANCIA 9 22 24 17
PRIMERA Inar Sport Hall - ESMIRNA (TURQUÍA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 28:00 13 1/3 33% 2/7 29% 3/10 30% 5/6 83% 4 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 3
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 29:00 6 2/2 100% 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 3 3 2 0 0 0 2 0 9
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 29:00 17 2/5 40% 3/8 38% 5/13 38% 4/4 100% 3 2 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 14
8 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 12:00 3 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 24:00 9 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 2/8 25% 3 2 1 2 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 2
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 02:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 14:00 1 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 13:00 3 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 -3
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 20:00 8 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 2/6 33% 7 4 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 2
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 12:00 3 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 17:00 3 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
Total 200:00 66 11/31 35% 9/24 38% 20/55 36% 17/32 53% 31 23 8 8 9 13 0 0 0 23 0 28
Día: 29/08/2010 / Hora: 21:00:00
N. ZELANDA
ESPAÑA
84 - 101
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
N. ZELANDA 19 25 19 21
ESPAÑA 28 20 29 24
PRIMERA Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall - ESMIRNA (TURQUÍA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 14:00 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 25:00 12 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 4/5 80% 2/2 100% 12 11 1 4 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 26
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 26:00 8 3/3 100% 0/2 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 11 3 4 0 0 0 3 0 17
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 22:00 18 2/4 50% 4/7 57% 6/11 55% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 10
8 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 12:00 7 3/3 100% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 16:00 10 4/5 80% 0/1 0% 4/6 67% 2/3 67% 4 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 02:00 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 14:00 5 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0 0 1 0 7
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 13:00 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 26:00 22 7/9 78% 0/0 0% 7/9 78% 8/9 89% 4 4 0 2 2 1 3 0 0 2 0 27
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 06:00 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -3
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 24:00 14 0/1 0% 4/4 100% 4/5 80% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 15
Total 200:00 101 25/34 74% 10/20 50% 35/54 65% 21/25 84% 29 26 3 24 10 14 5 0 0 17 0 115
Día: 31/08/2010 / Hora: 21:00:00
LITUANIA
ESPAÑA
76 - 73
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
LITUANIA 11 21 21 23
ESPAÑA 22 21 21 9
PRIMERA Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall - ESMIRNA (TURQUÍA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 04:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 29:00 13 3/3 100% 1/4 25% 4/7 57% 4/4 100% 9 7 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 18
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 28:00 3 1/6 17% 0/1 0% 1/7 14% 1/1 100% 2 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -4
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 28:00 18 3/7 43% 2/5 40% 5/12 42% 6/8 75% 3 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 13
8 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 12:00 3 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 12:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 -4
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 10:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -4
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 08:00 3 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 30:00 18 7/12 58% 0/0 0% 7/12 58% 4/8 50% 8 4 4 2 1 4 4 0 0 4 0 16
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 11:00 4 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 28:00 11 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 12
Total 200:00 73 17/35 49% 8/22 36% 25/57 44% 15/23 65% 29 21 8 13 6 13 5 0 0 19 0 54
Día: 01/09/2010 / Hora: 18:30:00
ESPAÑA
LIBANO
91 - 57
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 21 22 29 19
LIBANO 22 10 15 10
PRIMERA Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall - ESMIRNA (TURQUÍA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 14:00 3 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 13:00 7 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 7 5 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 14
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 26:00 0 0/4 0% 0/2 0% 0/6 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 7 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 19:00 5 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 1/6 17% 2/4 50% 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
8 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 11:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 16:00 8 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 4/4 100% 9 6 3 1 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 10
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 06:00 6 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0/1 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 16:00 15 7/7 100% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 1/1 100% 8 7 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 23
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 19:00 6 1/1 100% 1/4 25% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 24:00 25 10/14 71% 0/0 0% 10/14 71% 5/9 56% 8 5 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 28
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 18:00 9 1/2 50% 1/5 20% 2/7 29% 4/4 100% 4 3 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 11
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 18:00 7 2/2 100% 1/3 33% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4
Total 200:00 91 27/40 68% 6/26 23% 33/66 50% 19/27 70% 46 36 10 29 12 15 2 0 0 15 0 109
Día: 02/09/2010 / Hora: 16:00:00
CANADA
ESPAÑA
67 - 89
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
CANADA 17 20 11 19
ESPAÑA 28 14 21 26
PRIMERA Izmir Halkapinar Sport Hall - ESMIRNA (TURQUÍA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 15:00 6 3/4 75% 0/1 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 9
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 23:00 19 1/1 100% 4/7 57% 5/8 62% 5/6 83% 5 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 21
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 25:00 8 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 3/3 100% 6 5 1 8 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 15
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 09:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 18:00 8 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 9 8 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 10
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 08:00 5 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 16:00 19 9/9 100% 0/0 0% 9/9 100% 1/2 50% 5 2 3 0 1 0 4 0 0 4 0 24
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 29:00 3 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 20:00 4 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 9 6 3 0 0 4 3 0 0 1 0 8
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 20:00 8 3/4 75% 0/2 0% 3/6 50% 2/4 50% 5 4 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 5
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 17:00 9 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
Total 200:00 89 25/39 64% 8/24 33% 33/63 52% 15/21 71% 46 35 11 22 3 16 9 0 0 21 0 96
Día: 04/09/2010 / Hora: 21:00:00
GRECIA
ESPAÑA
72 - 80
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
GRECIA 19 12 20 21
ESPAÑA 22 15 15 28
OCTAVOS DE FINAL Sinan Erdem Dome - ESTAMBUL (TURQUÍA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 29:00 14 2/4 50% 2/3 67% 4/7 57% 4/5 80% 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 9
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 27:00 6 2/6 33% 0/2 0% 2/8 25% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 6 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 25:00 22 5/5 100% 2/5 40% 7/10 70% 6/6 100% 1 1 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 1 0 18
8 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 13:00 5 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 5
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 19:00 6 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 0/2 0% 10 6 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 8
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 16:00 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/2 0% 7 2 5 0 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 11
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 15:00 9 3/4 75% 1/4 25% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 24:00 4 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 2 1 2 0 0 4 0 3
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 11:00 3 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 1
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 21:00 5 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 2
Total 200:00 80 22/37 59% 8/18 44% 30/55 55% 12/19 63% 28 19 9 14 7 10 3 0 0 20 0 70
Día: 08/09/2010 / Hora: 18:00:00
ESPAÑA
SERBIA
89 - 92
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 18 23 25
SERBIA 27 22 18 25
CUARTOS DE FINAL Sinan Erdem Dome - ESTAMBUL (TURQUÍA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 30:00 15 4/5 80% 0/5 0% 4/10 40% 7/7 100% 5 3 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 15
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 26:00 3 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 3 2 3 0 0 0 4 0 1
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 30:00 27 5/10 50% 4/7 57% 9/17 53% 5/6 83% 0 0 0 5 2 4 0 0 0 1 0 20
8 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 06:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 13:00 2 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 -2
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 11:00 4 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 4 2 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 3 0 5
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 18:00 4 1/1 100% 0/3 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 29:00 13 6/7 86% 0/0 0% 6/7 86% 1/2 50% 5 4 1 2 0 2 3 0 0 2 0 17
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 10:00 3 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 27:00 18 2/4 50% 4/6 67% 6/10 60% 2/3 67% 6 4 2 0 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 14
Total 201:00 89 20/36 56% 10/26 38% 30/62 48% 19/22 86% 31 21 10 17 8 16 6 0 0 21 0 79
Día: 10/09/2010 / Hora: 18:00:00
ESLOVENIA
ESPAÑA
80 - 97
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESLOVENIA 23 18 21 18
ESPAÑA 16 22 26 33
PUESTO 5º-8º Sinan Erdem Dome - ESTAMBUL (TURQUÍA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 10:00 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 22:00 16 6/6 100% 1/1 100% 7/7 100% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 16
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 21:00 3 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 5 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 2
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 29:00 26 3/11 27% 4/7 57% 7/18 39% 8/8 100% 3 2 1 7 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 20
8 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 10:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 21:00 9 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 10 9 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 13
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 24:00 16 6/6 100% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 4/4 100% 3 1 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 21
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 13:00 6 0/2 0% 2/3 67% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 2
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 16:00 5 2/9 22% 0/0 0% 2/9 22% 1/4 25% 5 2 3 1 0 1 2 0 0 2 0 0
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 15:00 7 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 18:00 5 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 6
Total 200:00 97 23/48 48% 10/18 56% 33/66 50% 21/25 84% 36 25 11 21 4 11 8 0 0 27 0 91
Día: 12/09/2010 / Hora: 14:00:00
ARGENTINA
ESPAÑA
86 - 81
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ARGENTINA 23 26 16 21
ESPAÑA 16 16 30 19
PUESTO 5º-6º Sinan Erdem Dome - ESTAMBUL (TURQUÍA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 20:00 8 4/5 80% 0/2 0% 4/7 57% 0/1 0% 4 1 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 32:00 31 6/6 100% 5/7 71% 11/13 85% 4/4 100% 8 6 2 3 4 1 0 0 0 2 0 41
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 18:00 3 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 -2
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 13:00 2 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 05:00 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 17:00 6 2/6 33% 0/1 0% 2/7 29% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 12:00 5 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/3 33% 8 4 4 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 4
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 24:00 7 2/5 40% 1/4 25% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 4
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 27:00 16 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 6/10 60% 10 8 2 2 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 22
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 08:00 0 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -7
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 24:00 3 0/3 0% 1/7 14% 1/10 10% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 -7
Total 200:00 81 22/41 54% 7/28 25% 29/69 42% 16/24 67% 40 27 13 17 7 13 6 0 0 23 0 67

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 01/08/2010 / Hora: 19:45:00
ESPAÑA
CANADA
84 - 38
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 24 17 23 20
CANADA 13 6 10 9
CANARIAS Centro Insular de Deportes - LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIAS
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTINEZ AGUILERA, RAFAEL 15:00 0 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 -3
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 16:00 12 1/3 33% 3/4 75% 4/7 57% 1/2 50% 6 2 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 17
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 20:00 4 2/2 100% 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 5 4 1 5 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 7
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 14:00 3 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
8 CALDERON BORRALLO, JOSE MANUEL 17:00 4 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 0
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 17:00 14 4/5 80% 0/1 0% 4/6 67% 6/8 75% 5 5 0 1 3 4 1 0 0 3 0 13
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 17:00 5 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 8 5 3 2 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 11
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 14:00 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 8 7 1 1 1 0 3 0 0 1 0 17
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 19:00 8 3/8 38% 0/1 0% 3/9 33% 2/7 29% 9 8 1 2 1 0 4 0 0 1 0 12
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 13:00 8 2/2 100% 0/3 0% 2/5 40% 4/4 100% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 10:00 8 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 11
16 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 14:00 2 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
17 SUAREZ GARCIA-OSORIO, CARLOS 14:00 10 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 12
Total 200:00 84 23/40 58% 7/27 26% 30/67 45% 17/27 63% 58 44 14 22 9 16 10 0 0 14 0 106
Día: 02/08/2010 / Hora: 19:30:00
ESPAÑA
COSTA MARFIL
85 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 22 16 29 18
COSTA MARFIL 17 17 22 14
CANARIAS Centro Insular de Deportes - LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIAS
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 MARTINEZ AGUILERA, RAFAEL 12:00 6 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 3/4 75% 3 3 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 14:00 5 0/3 0% 1/4 25% 1/7 14% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 21:00 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 11:00 10 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
8 CALDERON BORRALLO, JOSE MANUEL 19:00 4 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 5 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 7
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 10:00 4 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 13:00 5 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 0 4
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 21:00 11 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 9/10 90% 4 3 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 3 0 11
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 19:00 10 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 2/3 67% 4 4 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 12
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 14:00 9 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 5/6 83% 3 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 12
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 17:00 6 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
16 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 15:00 4 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
17 SUAREZ GARCIA-OSORIO, CARLOS 14:00 8 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
Total 200:00 85 16/33 48% 8/21 38% 24/54 44% 29/37 78% 34 26 8 19 11 9 5 0 0 18 0 89
Día: 07/08/2010 / Hora: 20:00:00
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
97 - 76
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 30 25 23 19
LITUANIA 16 26 15 19
VITORIA Buesa Arena - VITORIA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 18:00 7 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 5 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 16:00 8 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 3/4 75% 2 2 0 8 4 0 0 0 0 3 0 17
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 21:00 17 1/4 25% 5/6 83% 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 14
8 CALDERON BORRALLO, JOSE MANUEL 24:00 10 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 5
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 17:00 11 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 1/2 50% 4 2 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 12
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 19:00 4 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 -2
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 06:00 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 22:00 14 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 6/8 75% 7 3 4 1 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 18
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 12:00 8 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 14:00 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
16 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 17:00 8 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 4/4 100% 1 0 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
17 SUAREZ GARCIA-OSORIO, CARLOS 14:00 4 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 2/3 67% 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -1
Total 200:00 97 22/46 48% 10/18 56% 32/64 50% 23/29 79% 31 18 13 19 13 13 0 0 0 18 0 91
Día: 08/08/2010 / Hora: 20:00:00
ESPAÑA
ESLOVENIA
88 - 68
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 18 28 25 17
ESLOVENIA 13 17 21 17
VITORIA Buesa Arena - VITORIA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 21:00 19 3/3 100% 3/4 75% 6/7 86% 4/4 100% 3 1 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 5 0 15
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 16:00 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 08:00 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
8 CALDERON BORRALLO, JOSE MANUEL 24:00 5 1/4 25% 0/3 0% 1/7 14% 3/4 75% 3 2 1 2 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 -2
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 21:00 6 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 4 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 12:00 10 2/2 100% 2/2 100% 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 7
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 16:00 7 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 1/1 100% 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 17:00 18 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 10/11 91% 3 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 17
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 17:00 7 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 14:00 2 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
16 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 16:00 6 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 3 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
17 SUAREZ GARCIA-OSORIO, CARLOS 18:00 4 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
Total 200:00 88 22/35 63% 6/19 32% 28/54 52% 26/30 87% 30 16 14 17 4 11 0 0 0 24 0 74
Día: 10/08/2010 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
ESLOVENIA
79 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 8 22 15 11
ESLOVENIA 19 9 25 15 04
LJUBLJANA Sports Park Stozice Arena - LJUBLJANA (ESLOVENIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 30:00 10 2/6 33% 1/4 25% 3/10 30% 3/4 75% 3 2 1 3 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 5
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 26:00 7 3/6 50% 0/1 0% 3/7 43% 1/1 100% 4 4 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 4
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 CALDERON BORRALLO, JOSE MANUEL 19:00 5 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 1
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 19:00 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 7 6 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 4 0 5
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 07:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 17:00 8 4/5 80% 0/1 0% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 5 0 4
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 28:00 13 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 5/9 56% 7 6 1 3 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 14
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 26:00 14 3/5 60% 1/2 50% 4/7 57% 5/8 62% 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 19:00 9 3/3 100% 1/4 25% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
16 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 19:00 7 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 6 4 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 6
17 SUAREZ GARCIA-OSORIO, CARLOS 15:00 2 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 1
Total 225:00 79 25/40 62% 4/17 24% 29/57 51% 17/27 63% 38 31 7 12 7 15 2 0 0 31 0 54
Día: 15/08/2010 / Hora: 19:00:00
ESPAÑA
ARGENTINA
83 - 76
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 19 22 19
ARGENTINA 17 23 23 13
LOGROÑO Plaza de Toros La Ribera - LOGROÑO
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 20:00 7 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 2/6 33% 2/4 50% 1 1 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 24:00 14 2/4 50% 1/5 20% 3/9 33% 7/8 88% 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 2
8 CALDERON BORRALLO, JOSE MANUEL 20:00 10 3/3 100% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 4/5 80% 4 4 0 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 12
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 19:00 14 5/9 56% 1/1 100% 6/10 60% 1/3 33% 6 5 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 10
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 15:00 2 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 2/6 33% 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 22:00 9 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 1/4 25% 9 7 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 12
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 16:00 9 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 7
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 02:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 20:00 7 2/2 100% 1/3 33% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 22:00 3 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -2
16 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 20:00 8 3/4 75% 0/2 0% 3/6 50% 2/2 100% 5 5 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
Total 200:00 83 21/34 62% 7/22 32% 28/56 50% 20/34 59% 32 28 4 14 4 13 2 0 0 18 0 62
Día: 17/08/2010 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
BRASIL
84 - 68
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 21 23 20 20
BRASIL 11 23 21 13
LOGROÑO Plaza de Toros La Ribera - LOGROÑO
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 16:00 10 3/5 60% 1/2 50% 4/7 57% 1/1 100% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 16:00 7 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 5/6 83% 2 2 0 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 8
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 23:00 13 1/5 20% 3/5 60% 4/10 40% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 4 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 7
8 CALDERON BORRALLO, JOSE MANUEL 24:00 8 4/5 80% 0/2 0% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 16:00 5 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 6 4 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 15:00 7 0/2 0% 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 6
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 24:00 8 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 13
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 17:00 7 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 7
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 24:00 9 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 5/6 83% 5 5 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 7
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 25:00 10 2/2 100% 2/5 40% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 6 5 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 13
Total 200:00 84 19/34 56% 9/19 47% 28/53 53% 19/23 83% 25 21 4 18 6 14 4 0 0 15 0 79
Día: 20/08/2010 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
94 - 75
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 24 25 25 20
LITUANIA 19 22 13 21
MADRID Palacio de los Deportes de la Comunidad de Madrid - MADRID
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 12:00 5 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 2
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 17:00 6 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 19:00 5 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 5 3 2 6 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 14
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 19:00 13 0/1 0% 3/7 43% 3/8 38% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 11
8 CALDERON BORRALLO, JOSE MANUEL 16:00 7 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 7
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 21:00 13 4/7 57% 1/1 100% 5/8 62% 2/2 100% 7 5 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 14
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 08:00 4 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 14:00 3 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1/4 25% 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 -6
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 20:00 7 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 4 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 6
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 20:00 18 7/10 70% 0/0 0% 7/10 70% 4/7 57% 3 1 2 4 1 0 2 0 0 2 0 20
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 18:00 5 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 2/8 25% 1/2 50% 5 5 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 16:00 8 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 5
Total 200:00 94 22/44 50% 10/21 48% 32/65 49% 20/30 67% 33 22 11 24 13 12 3 0 0 21 0 91
Día: 22/08/2010 / Hora: 21:00:00
ESPAÑA
ESTADOS UNIDOS
85 - 86
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 16 17 25 27
ESTADOS UNIDOS 23 22 24 17
MADRID Caja Mágica - MADRID
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 SAN EMETERIO LARA, FERNANDO 05:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 23:00 5 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 1/5 20% 2/3 67% 3 2 1 1 5 2 0 0 0 4 0 3
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 22:00 7 2/2 100% 1/3 33% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 6 5 1 3 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 14
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 29:00 20 4/6 67% 3/7 43% 7/13 54% 3/3 100% 2 2 0 6 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 21
8 CALDERON BORRALLO, JOSE MANUEL 18:00 0 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 -5
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 19:00 16 5/8 62% 0/1 0% 5/9 56% 6/6 100% 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 15
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 04:00 1 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
11 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 14:00 8 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 9
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 11:00 4 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 25:00 17 5/12 42% 0/0 0% 5/12 42% 7/8 88% 6 4 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 12
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 13:00 3 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 17:00 4 2/2 100% 0/4 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
Total 200:00 85 23/45 51% 5/22 23% 28/67 42% 24/29 83% 27 22 5 15 11 13 1 0 0 16 0 66