2000 Sidney

Perth (Australia)
08/09/2000 - 26/09/2000

Clasificación

P Equipo
1
ESTADOS UNIDOS
2
FRANCIA
3
LITUANIA
4
AUSTRALIA
5
ITALIA
6
SERBIA (YUG)
7
CANADA
8
RUSIA
9
ESPAÑA
10
CHINA
11
N. ZELANDA
12
ANGOLA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 19/06/1970 ESCOLTA 194
5 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 13/06/1980 ESCOLTA 193
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 15/04/1980 BASE 189
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 19/12/1977 0
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 02/09/1970 BASE 186
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 10/02/1976 ALERO 204
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 26/11/1976 ESCOLTA 200
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 20/04/1969 ALERO 199
12 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 20/12/1963 ALA-PIVOT 208
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 24/10/1973 PIVOT 205
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 19/09/1971 PIVOT 201
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 01/11/1975 PIVOT 219

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
SAINZ MARQUEZ, MANUEL 28/08/1940 Entrenador
ARANZANA MENDEZ, GUSTAVO 23/03/1958 Ent. Ayudante
IMBRODA ORTIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 08/01/1961 Ent. Ayudante
SOTO GIL, DIEGO JESUS 25/04/1957 Preparador Físico
SAEZ REGALADO, JOSE LUIS 09/03/1960 Jefe de Equipo

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 17/09/2000 / Hora: 19:30:00
ESPAÑA
ANGOLA
64 - 45
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 30 0 34
ANGOLA 0 22 0 23
PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO A The Dome - SIDNEY (AUSTRALIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 12:00 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -2
5 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 08:00 7 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 9
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 12:00 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 06:00 2 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 28:00 6 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 14:00 6 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 4
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 26:00 5 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 1/5 20% 2/2 100% 9 6 3 0 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 4
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 20:00 6 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 -1
12 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 04:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 09:00 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 -1
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 32:00 12 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 4/10 40% 4/6 67% 15 13 2 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 19
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 29:00 13 6/14 43% 0/0 0% 6/14 43% 1/4 25% 7 1 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 8
Total 200:00 64 19/43 44% 5/17 29% 24/60 40% 11/18 61% 44 29 15 11 4 17 2 0 0 18 0 47
Día: 19/09/2000 / Hora: 14:30:00
ESPAÑA
RUSIA
63 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 28 0 35
RUSIA 0 38 0 33
PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO A The Dome - SIDNEY (AUSTRALIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 15:00 9 3/5 60% 1/1 100% 4/6 67% 0/1 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 18:00 8 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 22:00 3 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 3/4 75% 3 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 18:00 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 -4
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 23:00 5 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 1 1 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 -1
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 33:00 13 1/6 17% 2/3 67% 3/9 33% 5/6 83% 0 0 0 2 1 4 0 0 0 3 0 2
12 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 14:00 9 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 4/6 67% 6 6 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 18:00 5 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 4 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 26:00 5 2/9 22% 0/0 0% 2/9 22% 1/4 25% 5 2 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -3
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 13:00 6 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
Total 200:00 63 11/38 29% 7/13 54% 18/51 35% 20/31 65% 26 18 8 8 5 12 0 0 0 24 0 22
Día: 21/09/2000 / Hora: 11:30:00
ESPAÑA
CANADA
77 - 91
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 34 0 43
CANADA 0 53 0 38
PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO A The Dome - SIDNEY (AUSTRALIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 08:00 7 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
5 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 22:00 9 1/4 25% 1/3 33% 2/7 29% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 22:00 9 3/4 75% 1/4 25% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 3
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 30:00 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/3 0% 6 2 4 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 18:00 6 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 26:00 13 2/6 33% 3/4 75% 5/10 50% 0/0 0% 6 3 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 14
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 24:00 10 2/4 50% 2/4 50% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 0
12 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 30:00 15 4/6 67% 2/4 50% 6/10 60% 1/1 100% 5 3 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 12
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 14:00 2 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 -4
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 06:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 -5
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 77 19/37 51% 9/21 43% 28/58 48% 12/18 67% 21 11 10 12 5 14 0 0 0 21 0 44
Día: 23/09/2000 / Hora: 11:30:00
ESPAÑA
SERBIA (YUG)
65 - 78
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 30 0 35
SERBIA (YUG) 0 32 0 46
PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO A The Dome - SIDNEY (AUSTRALIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 03:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -5
5 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 14:00 2 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 -3
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 23:00 5 1/5 20% 0/1 0% 1/6 17% 3/3 100% 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 07:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -3
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 17:00 5 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 3
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 19:00 5 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 3 1 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 3 0 3
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 13:00 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -2
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 31:00 16 3/8 38% 1/4 25% 4/12 33% 7/8 88% 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 4 0 6
12 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 22:00 6 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 2/6 33% 1/2 50% 6 6 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 24:00 14 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 4/4 100% 4 1 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 11
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 27:00 8 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 3/10 30% 2/2 100% 10 3 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 7
Total 200:00 65 16/44 36% 3/14 21% 19/58 33% 24/29 83% 27 13 14 7 7 11 2 0 0 26 0 27
Día: 25/09/2000 / Hora: 21:30:00
ESPAÑA
AUSTRALIA
80 - 91
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 40 0 40
AUSTRALIA 0 36 0 55
PRIMERA FASE - GRUPO A The Dome - SIDNEY (AUSTRALIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 18:00 4 2/3 67% 0/3 0% 2/6 33% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -1
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 13:00 6 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 22:00 9 2/2 100% 1/3 33% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 7 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 14
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 23:00 12 1/2 50% 3/3 100% 4/5 80% 1/4 25% 2 1 1 4 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 11
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 17:00 9 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 4/6 67% 0/2 0% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 40:00 24 2/6 33% 5/8 62% 7/14 50% 5/6 83% 2 1 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 19
12 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 22:00 12 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 8
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 21:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -4
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 15:00 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 09:00 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 -1
Total 200:00 80 17/34 50% 12/23 52% 29/57 51% 10/17 59% 17 9 8 18 6 9 1 0 0 25 0 53
Día: 26/09/2000 / Hora: 16:30:00
ESPAÑA
R. P. CHINA
84 - 64
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 46 0 38
R. P. CHINA 0 26 0 38
PUESTOS 9º AL 10º The Dome - SIDNEY (AUSTRALIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 11:00 8 4/7 57% 0/1 0% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
5 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 29:00 19 5/8 62% 2/6 33% 7/14 50% 3/5 60% 1 0 1 3 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 15
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 25:00 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 12:00 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3 0 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 3
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 15:00 6 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 2/2 100% 3 1 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 8
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 29:00 10 3/4 75% 1/1 100% 4/5 80% 1/2 50% 9 4 5 2 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 21
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 11:00 7 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
12 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 18:00 12 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 5/7 71% 0/1 0% 4 3 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 9
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 04:00 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -2
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 22:00 6 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 24:00 8 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 3/10 30% 2/2 100% 10 5 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 6
Total 200:00 84 28/56 50% 6/14 43% 34/70 49% 10/14 71% 38 19 19 14 7 15 2 0 0 13 0 77

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 18/08/2000 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
72 - 87
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 41 0 31
LITUANIA 0 45 0 42
GRANADA Palacio de Deportes - GRANADA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 20:00 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
5 RODILLA GIL, JOSE IGNACIO 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 20:00 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 20:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 20:00 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 20:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 20:00 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 14
12 ANGULO ESPINOSA, LUCIO 20:00 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 20:00 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 20:00 17 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 17/17 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 17
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 20:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
17 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 20:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 280:00 72 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 72/72 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15 0 57
Día: 20/08/2000 / Hora: 20:30:00
FRANCIA
ESPAÑA
82 - 58
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
FRANCIA 0 36 0 46
ESPAÑA 0 38 0 20
PAU ( FRANCIA) Palais des Sports Pau - PAU (FRANCIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 08:00 4 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/4 0% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
5 RODILLA GIL, JOSE IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 22:00 10 2/3 67% 2/4 50% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 15:00 8 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 6/8 75% 4 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 18:00 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 21:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 0
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 20:00 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 3
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 23:00 8 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
12 ANGULO ESPINOSA, LUCIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 15:00 2 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -2
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 25:00 16 7/12 58% 0/0 0% 7/12 58% 2/3 67% 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 08:00 2 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
17 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 25:00 4 2/6 33% 0/1 0% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
Total 200:00 58 15/33 45% 4/14 29% 19/47 40% 16/21 76% 25 19 6 15 0 0 0 0 0 21 0 44
Día: 22/08/2000 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
CROACIA
104 - 80
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 48 0 56
CROACIA 0 49 0 31
HUELVA Pabellón Municipal de Huelva - HUELVA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 17:00 4 1/5 20% 0/1 0% 1/6 17% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 21:00 10 2/2 100% 2/4 50% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 4 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 20:00 11 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 5/6 83% 4 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 12
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 19:00 6 3/4 75% 0/1 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 13:00 5 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 5
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 27:00 16 3/4 75% 3/3 100% 6/7 86% 1/2 50% 6 6 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 21
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 04:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 31:00 19 7/11 64% 0/0 0% 7/11 64% 5/5 100% 6 5 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 23
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 23:00 18 3/4 75% 3/4 75% 6/8 75% 3/5 60% 4 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 18
17 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 25:00 13 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 5/6 83% 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 11
Total 200:00 104 28/46 61% 9/14 64% 37/60 62% 21/26 81% 26 22 4 11 8 0 3 0 0 17 0 107
Día: 23/08/2000 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
TURQUIA
66 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 36 0 30
TURQUIA 0 29 0 36
HUELVA Pabellón Municipal de Huelva - HUELVA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 23:00 11 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 13:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 25:00 12 3/7 43% 0/1 0% 3/8 38% 6/6 100% 7 2 5 0 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 16
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 27:00 7 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 16:00 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 24:00 7 1/4 25% 0/2 0% 1/6 17% 5/6 83% 5 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 23:00 10 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 4/7 57% 3 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 7
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 21:00 10 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 4/6 67% 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 17:00 5 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
17 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 10:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
Total 199:00 66 18/33 55% 3/10 30% 21/43 49% 21/27 78% 27 20 7 10 10 0 0 0 0 19 0 66
Día: 25/08/2000 / Hora: 21:00:00
ESPAÑA
GRECIA
76 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 43 0 33
GRECIA 0 40 0 30
VALLADOLID Pisuerga - VALLADOLID
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 16:00 8 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 4/5 80% 3 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 18:00 5 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 11:00 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 3 0 5
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 22:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 -1
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 23:00 5 0/3 0% 1/1 100% 1/4 25% 2/4 50% 9 7 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 17:00 7 3/6 50% 0/1 0% 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 4 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 09:00 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 35:00 22 10/14 71% 0/0 0% 10/14 71% 2/4 50% 4 4 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 20
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 24:00 8 2/6 33% 0/1 0% 2/7 29% 4/6 67% 1 1 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
17 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 25:00 14 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 7/9 78% 5 4 1 2 1 0 2 0 0 3 0 19
Total 200:00 76 20/38 53% 3/6 50% 23/44 52% 27/40 68% 35 28 7 15 7 0 3 0 0 26 0 76
Día: 26/08/2000 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
89 - 91
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 44 0 45
LITUANIA 0 45 0 46
VALLADOLID Pisuerga - VALLADOLID
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 05:00 7 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 15:00 7 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 09:00 8 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 6/6 100% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 25:00 18 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 4/5 80% 8/8 100% 3 2 1 3 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 24
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 20:00 3 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 34:00 7 3/6 50% 0/1 0% 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 27:00 13 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 3/4 75% 4 2 2 2 5 0 0 0 0 4 0 16
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 30:00 17 6/8 75% 0/0 0% 6/8 75% 5/9 56% 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 11
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 05:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -3
16 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 21:00 7 1/4 25% 1/4 25% 2/8 25% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
17 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 09:00 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
Total 200:00 89 22/44 50% 5/9 56% 27/53 51% 30/38 79% 27 19 8 10 12 0 0 0 0 27 0 77
Día: 03/09/2000 / Hora: 15:05:00
JAPON
ESPAÑA
58 - 99
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
JAPON 0 28 0 30
ESPAÑA 0 47 0 52
URAWA (JAPÓN) Santana Super Arena - URAWA (JAPÓN)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 20:00 14 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 4/4 100% 2 2 0 4 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 21
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 14:00 5 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 5/6 83% 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 19:00 7 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 5/6 83% 4 3 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 10
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 22:00 7 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 2/2 100% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 7 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 14
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 14:00 7 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 7 5 2 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 17
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 20:00 3 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 20:00 12 3/3 100% 1/3 33% 4/6 67% 3/4 75% 3 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 13
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 10:00 6 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 14:00 11 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 1/3 33% 3 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 13
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 16:00 14 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5/9 56% 4/6 67% 7 4 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 11
16 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 17:00 13 0/2 0% 3/5 60% 3/7 43% 4/6 67% 1 1 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 12
17 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 14:00 0 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
Total 200:00 99 23/43 53% 8/13 62% 31/56 55% 29/40 72% 35 27 8 26 10 0 5 0 0 23 0 116
Día: 05/09/2000 / Hora: 19:00:00
ESPAÑA
ESTADOS UNIDOS
66 - 95
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 34 0 32
ESTADOS UNIDOS 0 45 0 50
URAWA (JAPÓN) Santana Super Arena - URAWA (JAPÓN)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 10:00 1 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 16:00 5 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 11:00 8 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 2/3 67% 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 24:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 6 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 8
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 18:00 5 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 3/7 43% 6 6 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 4 0 2
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 14:00 1 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 23:00 14 0/4 0% 2/4 50% 2/8 25% 8/10 80% 5 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 08:00 0 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -3
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 29:00 13 5/13 38% 0/0 0% 5/13 38% 3/8 38% 7 4 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 18:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 5 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 1
16 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 15:00 9 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 3/5 60% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
17 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 14:00 8 2/3 67% 1/4 25% 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 9 4 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 10
Total 200:00 66 13/40 32% 6/14 43% 19/54 35% 22/40 55% 41 27 14 18 3 0 2 0 0 20 0 57
Día: 08/09/2000 / Hora: 19:30:00
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
82 - 67
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 38 0 44
FRANCIA 0 37 0 30
PERTH (AUSTRALIA) Challenge Stadium - PERTH (AUSTRALIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 17:00 6 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 20:00 9 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 5/7 71% 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 23:00 13 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 5/5 100% 4 3 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 20
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 12:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 3 0 1 0 0 3 0 5
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 28:00 5 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 1/5 20% 2/2 100% 3 1 2 1 2 0 1 0 0 1 0 7
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 40:00 15 1/5 20% 3/5 60% 4/10 40% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 0 12
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 11:00 8 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 4/6 67% 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 5
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 40:00 22 10/16 62% 0/0 0% 10/16 62% 2/3 67% 6 2 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 21
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 09:00 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -2
16 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 82 22/42 52% 5/11 45% 27/53 51% 23/29 79% 22 13 9 15 13 0 2 0 0 21 0 81
Día: 10/09/2000 / Hora: 18:30:00
ITALIA
ESPAÑA
67 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ITALIA 0 29 0 38
ESPAÑA 0 22 0 41
PERTH (AUSTRALIA) Challenge Stadium - PERTH (AUSTRALIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 27:00 4 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 4/4 100% 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
7 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 22:00 11 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 3/4 75% 4 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 0 7
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 13:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 22:00 5 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 18:00 8 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 18:00 3 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 1/1 100% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
13 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 18:00 5 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -1
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 18:00 5 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1/6 17% 3/4 75% 5 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 2
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 18:00 5 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1/4 25% 4 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
16 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 22:00 15 3/6 50% 2/3 67% 5/9 56% 3/6 50% 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 11
17 ROGERS BAKKER, JOHN BERNARD 04:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 5
Total 200:00 63 15/38 39% 4/8 50% 19/46 41% 21/31 68% 26 21 5 7 5 0 3 0 0 20 0 47