Los Partidos

Día: 07/07/2022 / Hora: 18:00:00
UCRANIA
ESPAÑA
0 - 0
VENTANA 3 Arena Riga - Riga
Día: 04/07/2022 / Hora: 17:00:00
GEORGIA
ESPAÑA
0 - 0
VENTANA 3 Tbilisi Arena - Tbilisi
Día: 01/07/2022 / Hora: 19:30:00
ESPAÑA
MACEDONIA
80 - 44
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 19 26 17 18
MACEDONIA 17 6 8 13
VENTANA 3 Príncipe Felipe - Zaragoza
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 26:01 8 4/4 100% 0/1 0% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 1 4 5 3 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 16
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 13:59 0 0/5 0% 0/2 0% 0/7 0% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 3 1 2 0 0 0 3 2 -3
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 18:34 7 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 1 6
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 15:43 7 3/3 100% 0/2 0% 3/5 60% 1/3 33% 1 4 5 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 13
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 15:05 1 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 0 2 2 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 1 2
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 18:16 19 8/9 89% 0/0 0% 8/9 89% 3/3 100% 6 3 9 0 1 2 1 0 0 1 4 30
12 SALVO LLAMBRICH, MIQUEL 10:58 1 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2
14 BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN 19:45 11 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 4/6 67% 1/2 50% 1 3 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 14
16 YUSTA GARCIA, SANTIAGO 12:49 6 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 0 5 5 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 13
17 SIMA FATTY, YANKUBA 15:58 10 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 4/7 57% 1 1 2 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 4 13
20 BASSAS NAVARRA, FERRAN 16:39 7 2/3 67% 1/4 25% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 16:13 3 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2 1 3 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 2 5
Total 200:00 80 25/39 64% 6/17 35% 31/56 55% 12/21 57% 13 29 42 20 14 18 1 2 0 14 23 114
Día: 24/02/2022 / Hora: 20:45:00
ESPAÑA
UCRANIA
88 - 74
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 22 23 28 15
UCRANIA 17 12 17 28
VENTANA 2 Vista Alegre - Córdoba
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 PAULI FORNELLS, ORIOL 17:21 9 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 2/2 100% 1 2 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 13
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 15:37 8 3/4 75% 0/1 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 5 11
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 26:17 15 2/6 33% 3/3 100% 5/9 56% 2/2 100% 1 2 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 19
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 15:00 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 1 3 4 2 0 3 0 1 0 2 1 5
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 18:34 14 1/2 50% 4/5 80% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 1 3 4 5 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 18
11 DIEZ DE LA FAYA, DANIEL 15:24 11 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
14 BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN 12:57 5 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
15 SASTRE MORRO, JOAN 17:11 0 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 3 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 6
17 SIMA FATTY, YANKUBA 16:11 11 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 1/2 50% 2 3 5 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 1 8
35 GUERRA TRUJILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 19:51 7 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 4 1 5 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 9
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 19:11 4 2/4 50% 0/3 0% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2 4 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 3 1 5
55 PEREZ OTERO, DANIEL 06:26 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 -2
Total 200:00 88 21/40 52% 12/24 50% 33/64 52% 10/12 83% 13 25 38 20 3 11 1 2 0 21 21 106
Día: 29/11/2021 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
GEORGIA
89 - 61
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 24 17 25
GEORGIA 15 16 10 20
VENTANA 1 Olivo Arena - Jaén
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 PAULI FORNELLS, ORIOL 11:48 9 3/4 75% 1/1 100% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 0 4 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 19:37 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 4 0 1
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 21:38 14 2/4 50% 2/6 33% 4/10 40% 4/5 80% 0 2 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 3 13
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 19:48 13 5/8 62% 1/4 25% 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 13
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 14:24 8 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 3/4 75% 0 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 4 3 10
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 14:39 4 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 4 7
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 13:08 6 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 4/5 80% 0 4 4 6 0 2 0 0 0 0 3 13
11 DIEZ DE LA FAYA, DANIEL 21:21 8 3/3 100% 0/4 0% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 0 3 3 0 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 9
17 SIMA FATTY, YANKUBA 18:16 10 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 4 4 8 1 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 16
35 GUERRA TRUJILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 16:52 8 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 1 6 7 3 1 3 0 0 0 2 1 15
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 16:16 3 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 2 0
55 PEREZ OTERO, DANIEL 12:13 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 3
Total 200:00 89 28/40 70% 6/22 27% 34/62 55% 15/20 75% 5 30 35 24 10 13 0 1 0 24 22 110
Día: 26/11/2021 / Hora: 19:30:00
MACEDONIA
ESPAÑA
65 - 94
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
MACEDONIA 14 16 17 18
ESPAÑA 21 20 29 24
VENTANA 1 Sports Centre Jane Sandanski - Skopje (MKD)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 16:25 6 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 16:56 15 3/4 75% 3/5 60% 6/9 67% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 2 1 13
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 18:15 12 3/4 75% 1/5 20% 4/9 44% 3/3 100% 0 2 2 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 14
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 11:45 10 0/2 0% 2/5 40% 2/7 29% 4/4 100% 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 6
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 13:52 2 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 0 4 4 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 6
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 13:51 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
11 DIEZ DE LA FAYA, DANIEL 22:22 8 4/5 80% 0/3 0% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 1 3 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 10
15 SASTRE MORRO, JOAN 17:38 2 1/3 33% 0/3 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2
17 SIMA FATTY, YANKUBA 17:04 15 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 7/7 100% 4 3 7 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 6 28
35 GUERRA TRUJILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 19:45 5 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 1 5 6 4 1 0 0 0 0 3 4 14
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 16:41 9 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 1 1 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 1 2 13
55 PEREZ OTERO, DANIEL 15:26 8 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 9
Total 200:00 94 23/38 61% 9/30 30% 32/68 47% 21/22 95% 9 25 34 24 9 6 2 2 0 16 21 125