Los Partidos

Día: 01/08/2021 / Hora: 10:20:00
ESPAÑA
ESLOVENIA
0 - 0
PRIMERA FASE Saitama Super Arena - Saitama (Japón)
Día: 29/07/2021 / Hora: 14:00:00
ESPAÑA
ARGENTINA
81 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 20 20 21 20
ARGENTINA 25 9 19 18
PRIMERA FASE Saitama Super Arena - Saitama (Japón)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 16:58 9 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 1/2 50% 3 5 8 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 17
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 22:05 8 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 10
6 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO 15:43 6 3/3 100% 0/2 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 2 1 6
9 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 25:07 26 3/7 43% 5/6 83% 8/13 62% 5/7 71% 0 5 5 4 1 5 0 0 0 2 6 28
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 23:02 9 3/3 100% 1/3 33% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 2 2 12
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 19:50 2 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 0 5 5 5 0 8 0 0 0 3 2 2
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO 11:56 8 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 2 5
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 08:31 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
20 ABALDE DIAZ, ALBERTO 08:20 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
21 ABRINES REDONDO, ALEJANDRO 28:27 3 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 0 3 0 2 0 0 3 2 6
23 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 20:01 10 3/3 100% 1/5 20% 4/8 50% 1/2 50% 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 3
Total 200:00 81 20/31 65% 10/26 38% 30/57 53% 11/15 73% 3 24 27 17 10 19 3 0 0 21 22 89
Día: 26/07/2021 / Hora: 14:00:00
JAPON
ESPAÑA
77 - 88
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
JAPON 14 14 28 21
ESPAÑA 18 30 21 19
PRIMERA FASE Saitama Super Arena - Saitama (Japón)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 03:50 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 13:33 9 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 1/2 50% 0 4 4 1 0 2 2 1 0 1 1 12
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 20:40 0 0/1 0% 0/4 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 0 6 6 0 3 0 0 0 0 2 1 3
6 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO 18:16 9 3/3 100% 1/4 25% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 12
9 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 21:44 20 7/11 64% 1/2 50% 8/13 62% 3/4 75% 0 2 2 9 0 0 0 0 0 3 4 26
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 22:22 13 5/5 100% 1/1 100% 6/6 100% 0/0 0% 4 5 9 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 20
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 19:29 12 3/8 38% 1/2 50% 4/10 40% 3/3 100% 0 2 2 4 0 3 0 1 0 1 4 12
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO 09:51 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 2 2 4 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 8
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 14:45 1 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 2 4 6 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 3 5
20 ABALDE DIAZ, ALBERTO 17:05 2 1/1 100% 0/4 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -3
21 ABRINES REDONDO, ALEJANDRO 21:01 11 1/1 100% 3/7 43% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
23 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 17:24 5 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Total 200:00 88 28/42 67% 8/28 29% 36/70 51% 8/11 73% 10 32 42 20 5 11 3 3 0 21 17 106
Día: 19/07/2021 / Hora: 03:00:00
ESTADOS UNIDOS
ESPAÑA
83 - 76
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESTADOS UNIDOS 14 22 21 26
ESPAÑA 18 20 12 26
PARTIDO LAS VEGAS Michelob Ultra Arena - Las Vegas
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 06:44 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 16:54 8 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 4/4 100% 2 3 5 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 3 14
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 22:37 6 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 1 3 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
6 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO 17:17 9 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 3 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 8
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 03:08 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 22:43 23 5/8 62% 1/5 20% 6/13 46% 10/10 100% 1 2 3 1 1 5 0 3 0 1 6 21
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 12:43 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 19:57 10 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 8/10 80% 0 5 5 2 0 4 1 0 0 2 7 13
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO 11:53 11 4/4 100% 1/2 50% 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 0 3 3 0 1 1 1 0 0 1 0 13
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 12:41 4 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2 6 8 2 0 0 0 1 0 1 1 11
18 ORIOLA GARRIGA, PIERRE DAVID 05:51 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 4 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 4
20 ABALDE DIAZ, ALBERTO 26:50 0 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0 3 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -4
21 ABRINES REDONDO, ALEJANDRO 20:41 5 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 3
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 199:59 76 15/31 48% 8/29 28% 23/60 38% 22/25 88% 9 33 42 13 6 20 2 6 0 15 19 83
Día: 10/07/2021 / Hora: 20:30:00
FRANCIA
ESPAÑA
79 - 87
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
FRANCIA 20 16 21 22
ESPAÑA 23 22 14 28
PARTIDO PARÍS Accor Arena (Paris-Bercy) - París
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 20:59 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 4 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 4
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 11:38 3 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3
6 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO 16:15 13 3/4 75% 2/3 67% 5/7 71% 1/1 100% 0 3 3 4 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 17
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 07:57 11 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 10
9 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 20:17 23 6/9 67% 2/6 33% 8/15 53% 5/6 83% 0 2 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 5 21
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 17:17 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 5
12 ALOCEN ARRONDO, CARLOS 03:22 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 19:03 2 1/3 33% 0/3 0% 1/6 17% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 1 2 0
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO 20:41 16 8/8 100% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0/0 0% 2 3 5 0 3 2 1 0 0 3 2 22
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 12:49 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 4 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
18 ORIOLA GARRIGA, PIERRE DAVID 10:10 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
20 ABALDE DIAZ, ALBERTO 22:38 3 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 4 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 2 4
23 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 16:54 10 2/7 29% 1/3 33% 3/10 30% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 1 0 3 2 6
Total 200:00 87 24/38 63% 10/27 37% 34/65 52% 9/11 82% 5 24 29 18 11 13 2 1 0 25 19 95
Día: 08/07/2021 / Hora: 19:30:00
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
86 - 77
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 21 23 21 21
FRANCIA 24 14 20 19
PARTIDO MÁLAGA Martín Carpena - Málaga
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 16:07 7 2/6 33% 1/1 100% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3 2 5 0 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 7
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 22:47 11 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 0 4 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 13
6 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO 16:53 14 4/4 100% 2/3 67% 6/7 86% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 15
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 11:14 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
9 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 19:58 16 0/3 0% 2/6 33% 2/9 22% 10/10 100% 1 2 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 4 5 17
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 09:32 5 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 1 2
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 20:03 8 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 0 6 6 5 0 0 2 0 0 1 5 21
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO 13:57 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 2 1 3 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 2 10
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 11:40 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 3 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
18 ORIOLA GARRIGA, PIERRE DAVID 08:21 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
20 ABALDE DIAZ, ALBERTO 21:04 11 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 9
23 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 20:27 5 1/3 33% 1/6 17% 2/9 22% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -3
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 07:37 3 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 2
Total 199:40 86 13/28 46% 15/35 43% 28/63 44% 15/16 94% 9 24 33 19 5 9 5 0 0 25 21 99
Día: 05/07/2021 / Hora: 20:00:00
ESPAÑA
IRAN
96 - 53
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 27 31 20 18
IRAN 21 13 10 9
PARTIDO MADRID WiZink Center - Madrid
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 08:44 3 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 3
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 15:07 9 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 4/4 100% 1 5 6 3 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 19
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 10:41 6 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 7
6 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO 12:08 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 10:20 5 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 4
9 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 14:06 10 1/5 20% 2/2 100% 3/7 43% 2/3 67% 1 0 1 7 1 1 0 0 0 3 3 13
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 09:39 4 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 4
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 ALOCEN ARRONDO, CARLOS 10:00 3 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 14:53 9 2/2 100% 1/3 33% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 0 3 3 2 2 2 0 0 0 1 2 13
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO 14:42 5 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 7 3 10 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 1 9
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 12:22 9 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 2/2 100% 1 2 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 15
18 ORIOLA GARRIGA, PIERRE DAVID 08:35 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 1 4 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 5
20 ABALDE DIAZ, ALBERTO 14:52 6 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 3
21 ABRINES REDONDO, ALEJANDRO 14:04 9 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 16
22 MARTINEZ COSTA, SERGI 04:42 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
23 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 13:05 5 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 12:00 9 4/7 57% 0/1 0% 4/8 50% 1/1 100% 0 4 4 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 10
Total 200:00 96 18/36 50% 14/26 54% 32/62 52% 18/22 82% 11 30 41 29 11 15 2 0 0 14 17 133
Día: 03/07/2021 / Hora: 16:00:00
ESPAÑA
IRAN
88 - 61
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 19 18 28 23
IRAN 13 23 10 15
PARTIDO VALENCIA Fuente de San Luis - Valencia
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 11:10 3 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 09:55 7 3/6 50% 0/2 0% 3/8 38% 1/1 100% 3 3 6 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 10
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 13:11 6 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
6 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO 10:57 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 4 2 0 0 0 0 1 1 5
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 08:35 9 3/3 100% 1/1 100% 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 11
9 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 15:04 3 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/4 0% 3/4 75% 0 3 3 4 1 4 0 0 0 3 2 1
10 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 09:47 4 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 4
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 06:02 3 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 1 3 4 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 6
12 ALOCEN ARRONDO, CARLOS 10:00 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -3
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 15:00 1 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 0 5 5 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 7
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO 10:27 7 3/7 43% 0/1 0% 3/8 38% 1/1 100% 3 2 5 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 10
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 13:29 9 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 4/7 57% 0/2 0% 5 4 9 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 16
18 ORIOLA GARRIGA, PIERRE DAVID 08:35 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 2 1 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 8
20 ABALDE DIAZ, ALBERTO 14:52 13 1/3 33% 3/4 75% 4/7 57% 2/2 100% 1 2 3 5 3 1 1 0 0 4 2 19
21 ABRINES REDONDO, ALEJANDRO 12:12 5 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
22 MARTINEZ COSTA, SERGI 07:03 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 5
23 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 10:30 5 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 2/5 40% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 2
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 13:11 5 1/4 25% 1/1 100% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 3
Total 200:00 88 23/44 52% 10/32 31% 33/76 43% 12/19 63% 18 32 50 26 15 16 5 0 0 14 18 122
Día: 21/02/2021 / Hora: 17:30:00
ESPAÑA
ISRAEL
78 - 73
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 19 23 17 19
ISRAEL 13 18 27 15
Pre-Europeo Ventana feb. 2021 Arena Gliwice - Gliwice (POL)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 25:02 11 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 3/5 60% 2/6 33% 0 6 6 2 3 3 0 0 0 2 6 17
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 14:31 6 2/2 100% 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 4 8
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 23:55 18 4/4 100% 2/8 25% 6/12 50% 4/5 80% 1 2 3 2 2 3 0 0 0 2 4 17
10 ALONSO MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO FERNANDO 04:08 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -2
11 SALVO LLAMBRICH, MIQUEL 03:19 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 2 -2
13 GUERRERO PINO, RUBEN 14:55 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2 6 8 0 0 1 1 0 0 4 0 7
14 BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN 24:33 6 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 2/6 33% 2/3 67% 4 5 9 0 0 1 2 0 0 5 4 10
17 GARCIA CALVO, SERGI 13:25 0 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
20 BASSAS NAVARRA, FERRAN 24:01 12 1/2 50% 2/6 33% 3/8 38% 4/5 80% 0 0 0 7 2 2 0 0 0 2 4 15
21 PAULI FORNELLS, ORIOL 15:19 1 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/5 0% 1/2 50% 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 -2
35 GUERRA TRUJILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 19:22 11 4/6 67% 0/1 0% 4/7 57% 3/6 50% 2 3 5 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 6 10
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 17:30 8 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 4 5 9 2 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 17
Total 200:00 78 18/28 64% 7/30 23% 25/58 43% 21/35 60% 13 34 47 16 7 18 4 0 0 27 33 93
Día: 19/02/2021 / Hora: 20:30:00
POLONIA
ESPAÑA
88 - 89
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
POLONIA 27 16 22 23
ESPAÑA 26 17 27 19
Pre-Europeo Ventana feb. 2021 Arena Gliwice - Gliwice (POL)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 19:30 13 1/3 33% 3/3 100% 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 0 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 15
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 15:42 4 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 0 3 3 4 0 2 0 0 0 2 3 7
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 25:37 21 5/9 56% 3/5 60% 8/14 57% 2/3 67% 0 3 3 2 1 4 0 0 0 3 3 16
11 SALVO LLAMBRICH, MIQUEL 07:25 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
13 GUERRERO PINO, RUBEN 12:23 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 4 4 2 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 6
14 BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN 27:18 24 4/5 80% 4/4 100% 8/9 89% 4/4 100% 1 4 5 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 4 35
17 GARCIA CALVO, SERGI 15:13 3 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
20 BASSAS NAVARRA, FERRAN 15:50 11 1/3 33% 3/5 60% 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 2 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 6
21 PAULI FORNELLS, ORIOL 19:43 1 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 1 2 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 2 1
35 GUERRA TRUJILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 20:56 4 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 2/4 50% 3 2 5 5 1 1 0 0 0 2 4 10
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 13:42 4 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
77 ARTEAGA GONZALEZ, VICTOR JESUS 06:41 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 0 0
Total 200:00 89 17/36 47% 14/28 50% 31/64 48% 13/17 76% 9 23 32 21 5 14 2 0 0 19 19 98
Día: 30/11/2020 / Hora: 19:30:00
ESPAÑA
RUMANIA
94 - 41
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 27 18 13 36
RUMANIA 12 9 12 8
Pre-Europeo Ventana nov. 2020 - Valencia
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
3 ALONSO MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO FERNANDO 14:33 10 3/4 75% 1/5 20% 4/9 44% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 7
4 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 21:13 3 1/1 100% 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 1 3 4 1 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 9
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 15:09 9 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 9/9 100% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5 10
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 21:23 17 4/8 50% 3/5 60% 7/13 54% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 5 0 1 0 0 0 3 1 15
9 LLOVET CAMP, IGNACIO 07:25 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 16:39 11 3/3 100% 1/3 33% 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 0 3 3 4 0 4 0 0 0 2 1 11
10 PEREZ BALBUENA, JOSE MIGUEL 21:37 12 3/6 50% 0/2 0% 3/8 38% 6/8 75% 2 7 9 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 5 19
13 GUERRERO PINO, RUBEN 18:02 2 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 5 7 12 2 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 15
14 BARREIRO RODRIGUEZ, JONATHAN 18:23 11 5/8 62% 0/2 0% 5/10 50% 1/2 50% 4 7 11 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 19
22 RABASEDA BERTRAN, XAVIER 13:56 3 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 5
33 BEIRAN AMIGO, JAVIER 17:07 6 2/4 50% 0/2 0% 2/6 33% 2/4 50% 1 4 5 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 9
77 ARTEAGA GONZALEZ, VICTOR JESUS 14:33 8 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 3 3 6 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 1 16
Total 200:00 94 27/47 57% 6/24 25% 33/71 46% 22/27 81% 17 37 54 14 10 9 7 1 0 14 27 140
Día: 28/11/2020 / Hora: 19:30:00
ISRAEL
ESPAÑA
95 - 87
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ISRAEL 21 15 31 28
ESPAÑA 27 25 20 15
Pre-Europeo Ventana nov. 2020 - Valencia
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
1 PEREZ BALBUENA, JOSE MIGUEL 18:07 7 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 3/4 75% 5 1 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 9
3 ALONSO MARTÍNEZ, FRANCISCO FERNANDO 10:51 8 1/1 100% 2/5 40% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
4 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 15:11 5 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 3
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 24:53 13 1/2 50% 3/4 75% 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 1 5 6 1 3 2 0 0 0 3 2 18
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 17:21 10 0/3 0% 1/5 20% 1/8 12% 7/9 78% 0 2 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 5 6
9 LLOVET CAMP, IGNACIO 21:11 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1 3 4 0 2 3 0 0 0 5 4 0
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 22:32 24 5/8 62% 4/9 44% 9/17 53% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 5 1 1 0 1 0 2 4 23
13 GUERRERO PINO, RUBEN 14:20 8 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 11
20 BASSAS NAVARRA, FERRAN 04:35 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
22 RABASEDA BERTRAN, XAVIER 19:22 5 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 2 3
33 BEIRAN AMIGO, JAVIER 20:52 4 1/4 25% 0/2 0% 1/6 17% 2/2 100% 0 4 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 7
77 ARTEAGA GONZALEZ, VICTOR JESUS 10:45 2 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 2/2 100% 0 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 3 1 0
Total 200:00 87 14/30 47% 12/30 40% 26/60 43% 23/29 79% 10 18 28 14 11 12 1 1 0 21 25 93