2018-19 2ªF Pre-Mundial para China´19

12/09/2018 - 26/02/2019

Clasificación

P Equipo

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
1 GARCIA CALVO, SERGI 17/02/1997 183
6 ABALDE DIAZ, ALBERTO 15/12/1995 0
6 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO 12/06/1986 BASE 192
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 04/06/1993 184
8 VICEDO AYALA, EDGAR BENJAMIN 24/08/1994 0
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 23/04/1994 0
9 LLOVET CAMP, IGNACIO 09/05/1991 0
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 01/11/1988 BASE 0
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 15/07/1994 0
12 DIOP GAYE, ILIMANE 04/04/1995 0
14 ORIOLA GARRIGA, PIERRE DAVID 25/09/1992 ALA-PIVOT 206
15 SASTRE MORRO, JOAN 10/12/1991 ESC/ALE 201
16 YUSTA GARCIA, SANTIAGO 28/04/1997 0
17 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 01/05/1983 PIVOT 209
21 PAULI FORNELLS, ORIOL 20/05/1994 0
24 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 08/11/1994 0
33 BEIRAN AMIGO, JAVIER 22/05/1987 199
34 AGUILAR BERMUDEZ, PABLO 09/02/1989 ALA-PIVOT 203
77 ARTEAGA GONZALEZ, VICTOR JESUS 07/07/1992 0
99 SAN MIGUEL DE LA IGLESIA, RODRIGO 21/01/1985 0

Equipo Técnico

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 14/09/2018 / Hora:
UCRANIA
ESPAÑA
76 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
UCRANIA 19 17 20 20
ESPAÑA 12 22 17 14
VENTANA 4 (2ªF) -
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
6 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO 18:00 12 4/8 50% 1/6 17% 5/14 36% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 3 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 4
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 24:03 3 1/4 25% 0/2 0% 1/6 17% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 1
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 24:22 15 2/8 25% 2/4 50% 4/12 33% 5/7 71% 2 0 2 4 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 9
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 08:20 4 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 3
12 DIOP GAYE, ILIMANE 16:21 5 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 6 5 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 5
14 ORIOLA GARRIGA, PIERRE DAVID 19:52 4 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 7 2 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 5
15 SASTRE MORRO, JOAN 19:21 2 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
16 YUSTA GARCIA, SANTIAGO 07:32 3 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
21 PAULI FORNELLS, ORIOL 24:16 11 2/3 67% 2/4 50% 4/7 57% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 7
33 BEIRAN AMIGO, JAVIER 12:43 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
34 AGUILAR BERMUDEZ, PABLO 29:45 6 0/1 0% 2/9 22% 2/10 20% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 2
Total 204:35 65 15/35 43% 8/29 28% 23/64 36% 11/18 61% 30 18 12 10 6 11 3 0 0 19 0 36
Día: 17/09/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
LETONIA
85 - 82
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 26 25 16 18
LETONIA 20 17 19 26
VENTANA 4 (2ªF) -
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
6 RODRIGUEZ GOMEZ, SERGIO 20:43 6 3/4 75% 0/6 0% 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 0 -2
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 28:00 9 2/6 33% 1/3 33% 3/9 33% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 4
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 04:10 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -4
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 20:55 18 4/6 67% 2/6 33% 6/12 50% 4/5 80% 3 2 1 4 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 16
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 12:16 7 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 1/2 50% 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 5
12 DIOP GAYE, ILIMANE 13:46 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 5 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 3
14 ORIOLA GARRIGA, PIERRE DAVID 26:01 15 4/7 57% 0/3 0% 4/10 40% 7/8 88% 12 5 7 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 17
15 SASTRE MORRO, JOAN 10:43 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
16 YUSTA GARCIA, SANTIAGO 11:19 3 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 5 3 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
21 PAULI FORNELLS, ORIOL 14:39 3 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 3/4 75% 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
33 BEIRAN AMIGO, JAVIER 19:43 14 2/2 100% 3/5 60% 5/7 71% 1/1 100% 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 13
34 AGUILAR BERMUDEZ, PABLO 17:40 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
Total 199:55 85 22/39 56% 7/30 23% 29/69 42% 20/24 83% 38 23 15 18 5 10 0 0 0 22 0 70
Día: 29/11/2018 / Hora:
TURQUIA
ESPAÑA
71 - 67
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
TURQUIA 15 21 20 15
ESPAÑA 15 19 14 19
VENTANA 5 (2ªF) -
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
1 GARCIA CALVO, SERGI 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 ABALDE DIAZ, ALBERTO 16:32 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 27:06 5 1/4 25% 0/4 0% 1/8 12% 3/4 75% 1 0 1 8 0 1 0 0 0 3 6 8
9 LLOVET CAMP, IGNACIO 20:04 5 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 12 8 4 1 0 0 2 0 0 2 1 16
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 22:35 9 1/3 33% 1/6 17% 2/9 22% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 10
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 13:44 7 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 7
17 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 18:33 10 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 2/2 100% 5 2 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 4 2 14
24 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 20:40 18 4/6 67% 3/7 43% 7/13 54% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 15
33 BEIRAN AMIGO, JAVIER 24:37 8 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
34 AGUILAR BERMUDEZ, PABLO 11:55 3 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -1
77 ARTEAGA GONZALEZ, VICTOR JESUS 06:49 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
99 SAN MIGUEL DE LA IGLESIA, RODRIGO 17:25 2 0/1 0% 0/5 0% 0/6 0% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 1
Total 200:00 67 15/32 47% 8/31 26% 23/63 37% 13/16 81% 35 25 10 18 3 3 2 0 0 19 19 79
Día: 02/12/2018 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
UCRANIA
72 - 68
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 20 19 15 18
UCRANIA 14 17 17 20
VENTANA 5 (2ªF) -
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
1 GARCIA CALVO, SERGI 03:37 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -2
6 ABALDE DIAZ, ALBERTO 28:52 11 4/4 100% 1/4 25% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 11
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 21:22 17 3/9 33% 2/4 50% 5/13 38% 5/5 100% 2 1 1 3 1 1 0 1 0 3 6 16
8 VICEDO AYALA, EDGAR BENJAMIN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 LLOVET CAMP, IGNACIO 13:42 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 1 5
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 20:38 12 3/4 75% 2/4 50% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 1 4 0 0 0 0 1 12
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 24:53 12 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 2/4 50% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 1 0 4 4 8
17 VAZQUEZ GONZALEZ, FRANCISCO 07:09 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 -2
24 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 15:01 8 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
33 BEIRAN AMIGO, JAVIER 14:58 0 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -4
34 AGUILAR BERMUDEZ, PABLO 30:05 5 1/3 33% 1/5 20% 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 5 3 2 0 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 4
99 SAN MIGUEL DE LA IGLESIA, RODRIGO 19:43 5 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 6 0 0 0 0 0 2 3 13
Total 200:00 72 17/34 50% 9/25 36% 26/59 44% 11/13 85% 23 17 6 16 10 11 0 2 0 21 16 68

Partidos Amistosos