2022 RCH-GEO-ALE-ITA

Tbilisi (Georgia) y Berlín
01/09/2022 - 18/09/2022

Clasificación

P Equipo

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 26/08/1990 0
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 03/01/2001 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 04/04/1985 ESC/ALE 196
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 19/05/1997 0
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 04/06/1993 184
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 08/11/1994 0
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 23/04/1994 0
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 15/07/1994 0
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 27/05/1994 PIVOT 210
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 09/03/2002 0
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 28/09/1995 ALERO 206
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 04/04/2000 0

Equipo Técnico

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 01/09/2022 / Hora: 13:30:00
ESPAÑA
BULGARIA
114 - 87
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 28 29 32 25
BULGARIA 17 18 31 21
PRIMERA FASE Tbilisi Arena - Tbilisi (Georgia)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 17:24 17 3/5 60% 3/5 60% 6/10 60% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 5 3 1 0 0 0 1 1 21
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 15:35 10 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 6/6 100% 3 2 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 3 19
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 16:29 14 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 4/7 57% 2/3 67% 0 2 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 17
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 20:57 5 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 20:16 12 3/3 100% 2/5 40% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 10
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 15:31 7 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 1 8
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 17:34 5 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 1 1 2 3 0 2 0 0 0 2 1 4
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 05:48 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -3
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 20:13 16 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 8/10 80% 2 4 6 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 6 27
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 17:35 10 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 3 4 7 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 1 16
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 20:49 13 3/5 60% 2/5 40% 5/10 50% 1/1 100% 3 4 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 17
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 11:49 5 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 1 3 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 8
Total 200:00 114 23/36 64% 15/33 45% 38/69 55% 23/26 88% 16 22 38 27 8 6 1 0 0 18 18 148
Día: 03/09/2022 / Hora: 19:00:00
GEORGIA
ESPAÑA
64 - 90
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
GEORGIA 16 15 16 17
ESPAÑA 18 22 31 19
PRIMERA FASE Tbilisi Arena - Tbilisi (Georgia)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 14:28 5 0/5 0% 1/2 50% 1/7 14% 2/2 100% 0 1 1 5 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 3
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 14:39 12 3/5 60% 2/3 67% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 1 4 0 0 1 0 5 2 13
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 13:59 8 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 10
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 17:52 9 4/4 100% 0/1 0% 4/5 80% 1/1 100% 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 4 13
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 16:33 2 1/5 20% 0/1 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 4 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 1
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 18:45 7 2/2 100% 1/3 33% 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 18:38 8 1/1 100% 2/5 40% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 2 9
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 09:39 8 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 2/2 100% 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 14
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 16:45 14 7/10 70% 0/1 0% 7/11 64% 0/1 0% 5 2 7 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 3 19
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 17:13 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 4 1 0 2 0 1 0 2 0 -1
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 21:00 9 3/4 75% 1/5 20% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 1 6 7 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 1 14
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 20:29 8 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 2/5 40% 4/5 80% 2 3 5 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 4 13
Total 200:00 90 27/46 59% 9/28 32% 36/74 49% 9/12 75% 12 22 34 23 7 3 1 2 0 20 22 113
Día: 04/09/2022 / Hora: 16:15:00
ESPAÑA
BELGICA
73 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 11 22 21 19
BELGICA 15 17 25 26
PRIMERA FASE Tbilisi Arena - Tbilisi (Georgia)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 24:00 11 2/6 33% 2/3 67% 4/9 44% 1/3 33% 0 1 1 8 0 4 0 0 0 2 3 10
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 14:01 3 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 1/1 100% 1 1 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 4
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 16:06 2 0/0 0% 0/5 0% 0/5 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 3 -1
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 25:51 7 2/3 67% 1/4 25% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 2 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 2 7
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 11:07 5 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 2 4
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 11:32 6 2/3 67% 0/3 0% 2/6 33% 2/3 67% 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 2 5
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 10:38 1 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 2 -3
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 22:07 18 8/12 67% 0/0 0% 8/12 67% 2/3 67% 1 3 4 0 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 17
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 17:53 6 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 2/4 50% 2 2 4 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 11
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 25:59 11 1/1 100% 2/5 40% 3/6 50% 3/4 75% 0 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 3 14
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 20:46 3 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 4 4 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 1
Total 200:00 73 19/34 56% 7/28 25% 26/62 42% 14/23 61% 7 17 24 16 7 9 1 3 0 22 24 69
Día: 06/09/2022 / Hora: 16:15:00
ESPAÑA
MONTENEGRO
82 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 27 26 14 15
MONTENEGRO 17 14 17 17
PRIMERA FASE Tbilisi Arena - Tbilisi (Georgia)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 19:46 12 6/7 86% 0/0 0% 6/7 86% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 7 0 3 0 0 0 1 2 18
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 17:17 12 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 5/6 83% 0/2 0% 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 1 11
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 08:43 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 4
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 22:45 5 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 1/5 20% 2/2 100% 0 2 2 1 3 1 0 0 0 2 1 5
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 19:54 9 1/4 25% 2/3 67% 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 0 1 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 4 8
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 21:43 18 2/5 40% 4/10 40% 6/15 40% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 1 2 12
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 16:23 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 0 3 2 0 0 0 2 1 4
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 05:55 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/2 100% 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 1 1 4
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 24:49 14 6/8 75% 0/0 0% 6/8 75% 2/2 100% 7 6 13 1 0 4 0 1 0 3 2 21
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 12:29 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 4 4 2 0 3 0 0 0 2 2 5
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 19:30 6 0/2 0% 2/5 40% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 0 5 5 2 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 6
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 10:46 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 3 0 0 1 0 1 0 1 0 -1
Total 200:00 82 19/35 54% 11/25 44% 30/60 50% 11/14 79% 12 25 37 19 10 19 1 2 0 17 17 97
Día: 07/09/2022 / Hora: 13:30:00
ESPAÑA
TURQUIA
72 - 69
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 17 21 18 16
TURQUIA 18 16 16 19
PRIMERA FASE Tbilisi Arena - Tbilisi (Georgia)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 27:48 11 4/12 33% 0/3 0% 4/15 27% 3/5 60% 2 0 2 7 2 2 0 0 0 1 4 10
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 21:24 6 3/7 43% 0/1 0% 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 2 3 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 1 3
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 27:27 9 3/3 100% 1/6 17% 4/9 44% 0/1 0% 3 2 5 2 0 1 0 1 0 1 3 11
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 18:18 3 0/3 0% 1/4 25% 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 1 -1
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 14:05 6 3/5 60% 0/2 0% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 1 -1
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 16:06 3 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 3
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 06:16 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 0 2 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 7
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 19:29 15 6/9 67% 0/0 0% 6/9 67% 3/3 100% 2 5 7 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 3 21
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 14:15 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 1 4 5 1 2 1 1 0 0 3 0 9
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 18:11 8 1/1 100% 2/5 40% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 2 5 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 12
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 16:41 3 1/1 100% 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 1 2 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 1
Total 200:00 72 25/46 54% 5/25 20% 30/71 42% 7/11 64% 15 24 39 15 4 8 4 2 0 22 16 75
Día: 10/09/2022 / Hora: 20:45:00
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
102 - 94
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 19 21 23 39
LITUANIA 20 25 23 26
OCTAVOS DE FINAL Mercedes-Benz Arena - Berlín
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 33:33 28 7/13 54% 2/7 29% 9/20 45% 8/8 100% 1 2 3 8 2 2 0 0 0 1 8 35
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 10:35 2 1/3 33% 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 29:23 13 1/1 100% 3/6 50% 4/7 57% 2/2 100% 1 2 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 2 14
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 20:16 4 1/2 50% 0/4 0% 1/6 17% 2/2 100% 2 1 3 2 2 0 0 0 0 3 3 6
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 11:37 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -5
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 15:09 5 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 1 0 2 1 3
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 19:41 8 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 1/1 100% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 3 8
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 02:39 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 22:38 21 7/11 64% 0/0 0% 7/11 64% 7/9 78% 2 6 8 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 5 28
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 22:22 8 2/4 50% 0/3 0% 2/7 29% 4/4 100% 3 5 8 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 18
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 30:54 13 4/4 100% 0/4 0% 4/8 50% 5/6 83% 2 2 4 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 17
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 06:03 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -2
Total 224:50 102 26/44 59% 7/31 23% 33/75 44% 29/32 91% 12 22 34 21 9 6 0 2 0 23 28 120
Día: 13/09/2022 / Hora: 17:15:00
ESPAÑA
FINLANDIA
100 - 90
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 19 24 30 27
FINLANDIA 30 22 15 23
CUARTOS DE FINAL Mercedes-Benz Arena - Berlín
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 27:22 10 4/7 57% 0/2 0% 4/9 44% 2/2 100% 1 3 4 11 2 4 0 0 0 1 1 18
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 09:06 3 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 4 1 1
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 18:11 11 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 14
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 23:11 2 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 3 2 1 0 0 0 1 2 5
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 04:31 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 17:34 14 4/6 67% 2/6 33% 6/12 50% 0/1 0% 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 1 0 3 3 9
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 17:16 6 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 10
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 24:28 27 10/13 77% 0/0 0% 10/13 77% 7/8 88% 2 3 5 0 0 1 1 1 0 2 7 33
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 15:32 7 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 4 2 6 3 1 0 1 0 0 4 1 13
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 26:02 15 3/4 75% 2/7 29% 5/11 45% 3/3 100% 1 3 4 1 1 0 0 1 0 3 3 15
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 16:47 5 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -1
Total 200:00 100 25/39 64% 12/33 36% 37/72 51% 14/16 88% 9 18 27 25 12 9 2 3 0 21 20 119
Día: 16/09/2022 / Hora: 20:30:00
ALEMANIA
ESPAÑA
91 - 96
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ALEMANIA 24 27 20 20
ESPAÑA 27 19 19 31
SEMIFINAL Mercedes-Benz Arena - Berlín
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 33:39 29 8/10 80% 3/7 43% 11/17 65% 4/4 100% 0 2 2 6 0 4 0 0 0 1 5 31
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 16:51 4 2/3 67% 0/2 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 23:18 6 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 3 3 6 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 21:46 7 2/3 67% 1/3 33% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 2 3 5 1 0 2 0 0 0 3 2 7
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 10:25 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 1 -1
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 14:27 5 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 4
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 16:37 10 3/3 100% 1/3 33% 4/6 67% 1/1 100% 0 2 2 2 1 0 0 0 0 5 3 11
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 01:22 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 21:59 16 4/6 67% 1/1 100% 5/7 71% 5/5 100% 1 3 4 1 2 4 0 0 0 2 6 21
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 18:01 4 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 4/4 100% 1 4 5 7 0 0 2 0 0 1 2 18
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 21:35 13 5/6 83% 1/4 25% 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 0 11
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 96 26/37 70% 10/27 37% 36/64 56% 14/14 100% 10 21 31 20 4 13 3 0 0 17 21 117
Día: 18/09/2022 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
88 - 76
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 24 19 22
FRANCIA 14 23 20 19
FINAL Mercedes-Benz Arena - Berlín
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 29:12 14 4/8 50% 0/5 0% 4/13 31% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 11 2 0 0 1 0 2 3 19
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 13:01 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 13:58 7 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 3 8
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 26:02 0 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 0/6 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 4 1 -3
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 20:26 13 2/3 67% 3/4 75% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 4 1 0 0 0 2 1 15
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 11:50 3 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 4
9 DIAZ ORTIZ, ALBERTO 18:32 8 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 00:47 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 22:48 14 5/14 36% 0/0 0% 5/14 36% 4/6 67% 3 5 8 0 0 0 0 2 0 1 5 15
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 16:25 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 4 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 9
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 26:12 27 2/2 100% 7/9 78% 9/11 82% 2/2 100% 2 3 5 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 3 32
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 00:47 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 88 15/31 48% 15/31 48% 30/62 48% 13/16 81% 9 14 23 24 12 7 2 3 0 14 17 110

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 09/08/2022 / Hora: 18:00:00
GRECIA
ESPAÑA
86 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
GRECIA 31 19 13 23
ESPAÑA 13 22 22 13
PARTIDO ATENAS Oaka - Atenas
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 16:54 7 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 2 2 3 0 0 0 0 2 6
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 18:55 10 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 10
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 11:29 3 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 5
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 17:59 4 0/4 0% 1/3 33% 1/7 14% 1/2 50% 0 5 5 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 2 6
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 09:56 3 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 2
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 13:33 8 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 15:28 3 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 2 6
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 17:36 8 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 2 1 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 1 4
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 20:35 15 5/11 45% 0/0 0% 5/11 45% 5/6 83% 3 2 5 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 5 15
17 SIMA FATTY, YANKUBA 16:22 3 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 1 0 2 1 1
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 23:32 4 2/5 40% 0/5 0% 2/10 20% 0/0 0% 2 2 4 1 0 5 0 0 0 1 0 -5
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 12:51 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 2 1 -1
Total 195:10 68 19/44 43% 6/23 26% 25/67 37% 12/15 80% 9 14 23 18 8 17 1 1 0 18 18 56
Día: 11/08/2022 / Hora: 19:30:00
ESPAÑA
GRECIA
87 - 80
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 22 23 22 20
GRECIA 21 19 21 19
PARTIDO MADRID WiZink Center - Madrid
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 19:05 8 1/3 33% 2/3 67% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 0 4 4 5 2 4 0 1 0 2 0 10
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 21:55 12 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 2/2 100% 3 1 4 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 2 13
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 16:17 6 0/2 0% 2/4 50% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 0 5 5 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 7
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 11:43 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 -3
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 10:40 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 4
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 06:19 5 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 2 8
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 15:36 7 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 1 4 5 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 1 8
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 23:18 23 6/13 46% 0/1 0% 6/14 43% 11/16 69% 8 4 12 0 1 3 0 1 0 3 10 27
23 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 14:48 6 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 3 9
24 NUÑEZ GARCIA, JUAN 07:35 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
35 GUERRA TRUJILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 11:07 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 1 3
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 24:33 10 2/4 50% 2/3 67% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 2 8 10 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 16
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 17:04 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 1 1
Total 200:00 87 23/48 48% 9/19 47% 32/67 48% 14/20 70% 17 30 47 21 5 14 1 3 0 24 21 103
Día: 16/08/2022 / Hora: 19:30:00
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
77 - 82
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 13 23 21 20
LITUANIA 19 23 22 18
PARTIDO LAS PALMAS Gran Canaria Arena - Las Palmas
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 20:55 11 3/11 27% 1/1 100% 4/12 33% 2/2 100% 1 2 3 5 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 12
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 10:56 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 1 3
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 16:43 2 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/4 0% 2/2 100% 0 2 2 2 4 0 0 0 0 2 2 6
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 15:28 0 0/3 0% 0/3 0% 0/6 0% 0/0 0% 3 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 2 -1
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 19:19 7 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 0 2 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 7
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 10:06 1 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0 1 1 5 0 2 0 0 0 0 2 5
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 11:56 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
14 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, GUILLERMO GUSTAVO 27:11 25 8/20 40% 1/1 100% 9/21 43% 6/8 75% 7 3 10 2 0 2 1 2 0 1 6 27
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 08:22 6 3/3 100% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 0/2 0% 0 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 1 4
23 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 22:04 5 2/6 33% 0/3 0% 2/9 22% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 2 -1
35 GUERRA TRUJILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 04:27 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -1
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 23:00 14 3/5 60% 2/3 67% 5/8 62% 2/7 29% 6 4 10 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 5 23
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 09:33 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 2 0
Total 200:00 77 23/55 42% 5/18 28% 28/73 38% 16/27 59% 18 19 37 23 9 6 1 4 0 25 25 85
Día: 18/08/2022 / Hora: 18:30:00
LITUANIA
ESPAÑA
78 - 76
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
LITUANIA 25 14 17 22
ESPAÑA 17 13 23 23
PARTIDO VILNIUS ASG Arena - Vilnius
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RO RD RT AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
2 BROWN, LORENZO DONTEZ 25:52 18 6/13 46% 2/3 67% 8/16 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 5 1 2 0 0 0 1 1 15
4 PRADILLA GAYAN, JAIME 22:50 2 1/4 25% 0/2 0% 1/6 17% 0/0 0% 2 0 2 1 0 2 0 3 0 0 0 -2
6 LOPEZ-AROSTEGUI ESKAURIAZA, XABIER 13:21 7 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 2 3 10
7 FERNANDEZ BERNABE, JAIME 14:35 7 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 1/1 100% 0 2 2 1 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 7
8 BRIZUELA ARRIETA, DARIO 13:21 12 3/5 60% 1/4 25% 4/9 44% 3/3 100% 1 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 1 2 14
10 COLOM BARRUFET, JOAQUIM 05:29 0 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 -1
11 SAIZ SOTO, JUAN SEBASTIAN 13:55 7 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 3/4 75% 3 2 5 0 0 0 0 1 0 1 4 11
16 GARUBA ALARI, USMAN 20:47 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 4 0 0
17 SIMA FATTY, YANKUBA 07:00 5 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 7
24 NUÑEZ GARCIA, JUAN 07:36 2 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 2/2 100% 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 2
35 GUERRA TRUJILLO, FRANCISCO JAVIER 12:13 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 3 3 6 1 0 1 1 0 0 4 1 8
41 HERNANGOMEZ GEUER, JUAN ALBERTO 25:23 8 2/5 40% 1/5 20% 3/10 30% 1/2 50% 0 2 2 1 2 3 0 0 0 2 1 1
44 PARRA LOPEZ, JOEL 17:38 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 3
Total 200:00 76 24/48 50% 6/21 29% 30/69 43% 10/12 83% 14 16 30 12 9 11 3 5 0 20 17 75