1997-99 Pre-Europeo Francia'99

01/01/1998 - 27/02/1999

Clasificación

P Equipo

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 19/06/1970 ESCOLTA 194
5 RODILLA GIL, JOSE IGNACIO 12/03/1974 BASE 192
6 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 23/07/1969 BASE 183
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 29/07/1966 PIVOT 206
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 02/09/1970 BASE 186
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 10/02/1976 ALERO 204
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 26/11/1976 ESCOLTA 200
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 20/04/1969 ALERO 199
12 PARAISO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 20/04/1971 ALERO 202
13 ROMERO MISAS, JUAN IGNACIO 30/07/1973 PIVOT 213
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 19/09/1971 PIVOT 201
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 01/11/1975 PIVOT 219
16 ANGULO ESPINOSA, LUCIO 09/04/1973 ALERO 198
17 CAPDEVILA BERNAUS, PERE 23/01/1974 ALERO 194
18 JUNYENT MONUERA, ORIOL 01/07/1976 PIVOT 207
19 CORRALES GORDO, IVAN 12/07/1974 BASE 182
20 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 24/10/1973 PIVOT 205
21 LOPEZ TORRAS, FERNANDO 19/11/1971 BASE 187

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
SAINZ MARQUEZ, MANUEL 28/08/1940 Entrenador
ARANZANA MENDEZ, GUSTAVO 23/03/1958 Ent. Ayudante
IMBRODA ORTIZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER 08/01/1961 Ent. Ayudante
SOTO GIL, DIEGO JESUS 25/04/1957 Preparador Físico

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 26/11/1997 / Hora:
UCRANIA
ESPAÑA
66 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
UCRANIA 0 33 0 33
ESPAÑA 0 38 0 45
PRIMERA VUELTA . - KIEV (UCR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 19:00 11 4/6 67% 1/2 50% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 6
6 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 22:00 6 3/6 50% 0/2 0% 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -1
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 21:00 3 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 3/4 75% 6 4 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 1
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 18:00 5 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 15:00 0 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 1 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 20:00 12 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 5/5 100% 1 1 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 6
12 PARAISO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 40:00 22 5/7 71% 2/5 40% 7/12 58% 6/7 86% 10 8 2 3 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 26
13 ROMERO MISAS, JUAN IGNACIO 15:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 4 0 -2
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 29:00 21 8/12 67% 0/0 0% 8/12 67% 5/10 50% 7 5 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 15
17 CAPDEVILA BERNAUS, PERE 01:00 3 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
Total 200:00 83 23/42 55% 6/16 38% 29/58 50% 19/28 68% 28 22 6 12 12 11 0 0 0 30 0 56
Día: 29/11/1997 / Hora:
INGLATERRA
ESPAÑA
76 - 92
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
INGLATERRA 0 38 0 38
ESPAÑA 0 51 0 41
PRIMERA VUELTA . - PLYMOUTH (ING)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 28:00 18 5/6 83% 2/3 67% 7/9 78% 2/3 67% 2 2 0 2 1 6 0 0 0 2 0 12
5 RODILLA GIL, JOSE IGNACIO 16:00 7 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 5/6 83% 2 2 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 6
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 12:00 4 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 24:00 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 5 4 1 9 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 7
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 40:00 21 2/3 67% 5/8 62% 7/11 64% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 6 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 24
12 PARAISO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 12:00 6 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 5
13 ROMERO MISAS, JUAN IGNACIO 12:00 6 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 9
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 28:00 16 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 8/14 57% 7 5 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 13
17 CAPDEVILA BERNAUS, PERE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 JUNYENT MONUERA, ORIOL 28:00 12 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 2/4 50% 5 3 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 10
Total 200:00 92 26/35 74% 7/13 54% 33/48 69% 19/31 61% 28 22 6 26 3 13 0 0 0 22 0 87
Día: 03/12/1997 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
BIELORRUSIA
101 - 53
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 52 0 49
BIELORRUSIA 0 22 0 31
PRIMERA VUELTA . - ALCOY
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 20:00 12 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 4/6 67% 3/4 75% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 8
5 RODILLA GIL, JOSE IGNACIO 25:00 12 2/5 40% 2/4 50% 4/9 44% 2/3 67% 5 4 1 4 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 18
6 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 15:00 7 2/2 100% 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 7
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 26:00 16 5/9 56% 1/1 100% 6/10 60% 3/3 100% 5 4 1 1 1 2 1 0 0 2 0 16
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 19:00 4 2/5 40% 0/1 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
12 PARAISO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 24:00 19 6/7 86% 1/4 25% 7/11 64% 4/7 57% 2 2 0 4 2 2 1 0 0 4 0 15
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 29:00 19 7/11 64% 0/0 0% 7/11 64% 5/5 100% 9 6 3 0 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 24
17 CAPDEVILA BERNAUS, PERE 17:00 4 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -4
18 JUNYENT MONUERA, ORIOL 25:00 8 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 6
Total 200:00 101 33/56 59% 6/13 46% 39/69 57% 17/22 77% 34 28 6 11 12 10 2 0 0 19 0 96
Día: 25/02/1998 / Hora:
ISRAEL
ESPAÑA
61 - 67
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ISRAEL 0 29 0 32
ESPAÑA 0 33 0 34
PRIMERA VUELTA . - TEL AVIV (ISR)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 20:00 15 5/6 83% 0/1 0% 5/7 71% 5/8 62% 3 2 1 0 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 11
5 RODILLA GIL, JOSE IGNACIO 09:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 -4
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 24:00 7 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 1 1 3 0 0 0 5 0 0
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 31:00 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 09:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 2
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 28:00 9 1/4 25% 2/5 40% 3/9 33% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 5 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 9
12 PARAISO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 23:00 12 1/5 20% 2/3 67% 3/8 38% 4/6 67% 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 30:00 11 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 5/6 83% 6 4 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 6
18 JUNYENT MONUERA, ORIOL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 26:00 9 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 1/2 50% 7 4 3 0 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 7
Total 200:00 67 18/37 49% 4/10 40% 22/47 47% 19/27 70% 27 18 9 12 14 18 0 0 0 22 0 47
Día: 28/02/1998 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
DINAMARCA
86 - 57
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 45 0 41
DINAMARCA 0 26 0 31
PRIMERA VUELTA . - TORRELAVEGA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 16:00 15 6/7 86% 0/0 0% 6/7 86% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
5 RODILLA GIL, JOSE IGNACIO 20:00 8 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 3/5 60% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 6
6 AZOFRA DE LA CUESTA, IGNACIO 20:00 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
7 ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 19:00 10 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 17:00 4 0/1 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 2
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 24:00 14 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 4/6 67% 4/4 100% 2 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 3 0 14
12 PARAISO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 23:00 5 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 -1
13 ROMERO MISAS, JUAN IGNACIO 24:00 10 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 0 2 2 1 0 0 4 0 9
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 22:00 11 5/10 50% 0/0 0% 5/10 50% 1/2 50% 8 6 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 13
20 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 15:00 5 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 3/3 100% 3 2 1 2 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 5
Total 200:00 86 28/51 55% 5/8 62% 33/59 56% 15/18 83% 25 20 5 11 7 10 2 0 0 18 0 74
Día: 25/11/1998 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
UCRANIA
80 - 51
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 32 0 48
UCRANIA 0 34 0 17
SEGUNDA VUELTA . - LEÓN
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 17:00 18 6/9 67% 1/1 100% 7/10 70% 3/5 60% 5 4 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 15
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 16:00 9 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 23:00 11 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 3/8 38% 5/8 62% 7 7 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 23:00 7 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 2/7 29% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 3 0 3 1 0 0 2 0 5
12 PARAISO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 17:00 5 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
13 ROMERO MISAS, JUAN IGNACIO 27:00 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 0 2 0 2 0 0 1 0 7
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 22:00 20 7/8 88% 0/0 0% 7/8 88% 6/8 75% 6 5 1 1 1 4 0 0 0 2 0 19
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 13:00 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 4
19 CORRALES GORDO, IVAN 24:00 4 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 5 2 0 1 0 0 3 0 9
20 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 18:00 1 0/9 0% 0/0 0% 0/9 0% 1/2 50% 5 4 1 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 -7
Total 200:00 80 22/46 48% 4/9 44% 26/55 47% 24/33 73% 37 32 5 13 9 12 5 0 0 18 0 76
Día: 28/11/1998 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
INGLATERRA
74 - 58
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 45 0 29
INGLATERRA 0 19 0 39
SEGUNDA VUELTA . - LEÓN
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 14:00 11 3/4 75% 1/3 33% 4/7 57% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 23:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 23:00 11 5/9 56% 0/3 0% 5/12 42% 1/1 100% 3 2 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 6
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 27:00 20 2/5 40% 4/5 80% 6/10 60% 4/4 100% 7 5 2 0 0 2 1 0 0 2 0 20
13 ROMERO MISAS, JUAN IGNACIO 10:00 3 0/2 0% 1/1 100% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 0
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 23:00 9 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 1/4 25% 10 8 2 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 9
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 28:00 8 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 4/10 40% 0/3 0% 9 7 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 3 0 10
16 ANGULO ESPINOSA, LUCIO 16:00 3 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 0 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 0
20 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 19:00 6 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 2/4 50% 5 5 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 0
21 LOPEZ TORRAS, FERNANDO 17:00 3 0/2 0% 1/3 33% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 2
Total 200:00 74 21/51 41% 7/15 47% 28/66 42% 11/20 55% 41 34 7 7 10 16 3 0 0 17 0 55
Día: 02/12/1998 / Hora:
BIELORRUSIA
ESPAÑA
79 - 93
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
BIELORRUSIA 0 50 0 29
ESPAÑA 0 43 0 50
SEGUNDA VUELTA . - MINSK (BIE)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 14:00 3 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 4 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 0
10 DE LA FUENTE MORGADO, RODRIGO 17:00 8 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 9
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 25:00 17 4/7 57% 1/3 33% 5/10 50% 6/6 100% 3 2 1 2 1 2 0 0 0 4 0 12
12 PARAISO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 23:00 9 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 3/4 75% 3 3 0 2 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 11
13 ROMERO MISAS, JUAN IGNACIO 19:00 9 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 7/8 88% 4 3 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 9
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 32:00 17 6/9 67% 0/0 0% 6/9 67% 5/6 83% 8 6 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 18
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 21:00 7 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 3/4 75% 4 4 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 1
19 CORRALES GORDO, IVAN 28:00 19 4/6 67% 2/2 100% 6/8 75% 5/6 83% 3 3 0 4 1 4 0 0 0 1 0 19
20 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 09:00 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 2
21 LOPEZ TORRAS, FERNANDO 12:00 1 0/2 0% 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -3
Total 200:00 93 26/45 58% 3/7 43% 29/52 56% 32/40 80% 32 27 5 21 7 18 0 0 0 26 0 78
Día: 24/02/1999 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ISRAEL
71 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 36 0 35
ISRAEL 0 28 0 35
SEGUNDA VUELTA . - TORREJÓN DE ARDOZ
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 22:00 2 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 25:00 10 1/1 100% 1/5 20% 2/6 33% 5/6 83% 10 8 2 4 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 18
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 15:00 5 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 5
11 HERREROS ROS, ALBERTO 25:00 12 1/1 100% 3/6 50% 4/7 57% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 8
12 PARAISO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 17:00 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1
13 ROMERO MISAS, JUAN IGNACIO 10:00 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/4 25% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 20:00 13 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5/9 56% 3/3 100% 9 7 2 0 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 14
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 31:00 16 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5/9 56% 6/9 67% 7 6 1 0 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 11
19 CORRALES GORDO, IVAN 15:00 3 1/3 33% 0/3 0% 1/6 17% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 1 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 -1
20 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 20:00 5 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2/6 33% 1/1 100% 8 6 2 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 4
Total 200:00 71 18/36 50% 5/20 25% 23/56 41% 20/28 71% 43 35 8 11 9 17 2 0 0 17 0 61
Día: 27/02/1999 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
DINAMARCA
80 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 40 0 40
DINAMARCA 0 31 0 32
SEGUNDA VUELTA . - VEJIE (DIN)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 ANGULO ESPINOSA, ALBERTO 21:00 11 5/7 71% 0/4 0% 5/11 45% 1/1 100% 1 1 0 7 2 3 0 0 0 2 0 10
8 RODRIGUEZ MARIN, IGNACIO 14:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
9 JIMENEZ SANCHEZ, CARLOS 20:00 8 3/4 75% 0/1 0% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 4 3 1 1 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 9
12 PARAISO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO 20:00 9 2/3 67% 1/3 33% 3/6 50% 2/4 50% 9 7 2 0 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 8
13 ROMERO MISAS, JUAN IGNACIO 16:00 8 4/4 100% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0/1 0% 4 3 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 9
14 REYES CABANAS, ALFONSO 24:00 12 6/11 55% 0/0 0% 6/11 55% 0/2 0% 6 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 12
15 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ, ROBERTO 20:00 8 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 6
16 ANGULO ESPINOSA, LUCIO 19:00 5 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 5/8 62% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
19 CORRALES GORDO, IVAN 26:00 9 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 3/5 60% 1/2 50% 2 2 0 3 2 3 0 0 0 1 0 9
20 DE MIGUEL VILLA, IGNACIO 20:00 8 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 2/4 50% 7 6 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 6
Total 200:00 80 29/48 60% 3/12 25% 32/60 53% 13/24 54% 41 34 7 19 9 17 0 0 0 17 0 76

Partidos Amistosos