2009 Polonia

Varsovia y Katowice
07/09/2009 - 20/09/2009

Clasificación

P Equipo
1
ESPAÑA
2
SERBIA
3
GRECIA
4
ESLOVENIA
5
FRANCIA
6
CROACIA
7
RUSIA
8
TURQUIA
9
MACEDONIA
10
POLONIA
11
ALEMANIA
12
LITUANIA
13
BULGARIA
14
G. BRETAÑA
15
ISRAEL
16
LETONIA

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 06/07/1980 PIVOT 215
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 04/04/1985 ESC/ALE 196
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 21/10/1990 BASE 192
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 13/06/1980 ESCOLTA 193
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 30/08/1988 ALA-PÍVOT 206
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 16/03/1980 ALA-PIVOT 203
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 14/11/1980 BASE 186
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 15/04/1980 BASE 189
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 15/11/1987 BAS/ESC 190
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 29/01/1985 PIVOT 213
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 12/06/1979 ALERO 202
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 19/12/1977 0

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
DIAZ FERNANDEZ, JENARO MANUEL 03/04/1971 Ent. Ayudante
MATEO DIEZ, JESUS A. 23/01/1969 Ent. Ayudante
ORENGA FORCADA, JUAN ANTONIO 29/07/1966 Ent. Ayudante
CASAL FERNANDEZ, JOSE ANGEL 13/01/1950 Preparador Físico
COQUE HERNANDEZ, IGNACIO 01/02/1967 Preparador Físico
FERNANDEZ MARTIN, FRANCISCO J. 13/10/1970 Fisioterapeuta
PEREZ NOVI, ALBERTO JAVIER 25/11/1979 Delegado Equipo
ROMERO CABALLERO, CARLOS 02/01/1976 Utillero
MARTIN CAÑO, JUAN 11/04/1941 Jefe de Equipo

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 07/09/2009 / Hora: 21:00:00
ESPAÑA
SERBIA
57 - 66
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 12 11 14 20
SERBIA 15 23 18 10
PRIMERA Torwar - VARSOVIA (POLONIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 25:00 9 4/9 44% 0/1 0% 4/10 40% 1/8 12% 7 6 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 1
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 28:00 6 2/5 40% 0/2 0% 2/7 29% 2/4 50% 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 1
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 30:00 14 2/9 22% 1/7 14% 3/16 19% 7/9 78% 5 3 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 07:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 -4
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 14:00 12 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 2/2 100% 6 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 15
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 08:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 12:00 3 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 20:00 9 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 3
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 21:00 4 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 9 7 2 1 1 5 2 0 0 0 0 11
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 19:00 0 0/1 0% 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -3
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 16:00 0 0/2 0% 0/3 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 5 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
Total 200:00 57 18/42 43% 2/19 11% 20/61 33% 15/28 54% 39 26 13 9 3 14 2 0 0 14 0 28
Día: 08/09/2009 / Hora: 21:00:00
ESPAÑA
G. BRETAÑA
84 - 76
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 25 19 22 18
G. BRETAÑA 15 20 21 20
PRIMERA Torwar - VARSOVIA (POLONIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 31:00 27 5/6 83% 2/2 100% 7/8 88% 11/18 61% 11 8 3 0 0 4 1 0 0 1 0 26
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 21:00 13 1/2 50% 3/6 50% 4/8 50% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 10
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 22:00 5 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 3/4 75% 2 1 1 6 0 1 1 0 0 2 0 8
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 24:00 10 1/2 50% 2/4 50% 3/6 50% 2/4 50% 2 2 0 2 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 5
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 17:00 12 2/3 67% 2/2 100% 4/5 80% 2/4 50% 4 2 2 3 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 12
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 22:00 4 1/4 25% 0/1 0% 1/5 20% 2/2 100% 3 3 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 1
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 06:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 12:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 10:00 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -1
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 20:00 8 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 4/6 67% 5 4 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 7
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 15:00 5 1/5 20% 1/1 100% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 2 2 0 0 0 4 0 0
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 84 14/29 48% 10/19 53% 24/48 50% 26/40 65% 30 21 9 19 4 15 3 0 0 20 0 67
Día: 09/09/2009 / Hora: 18:15:00
ESPAÑA
ESLOVENIA
90 - 84
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 18 25 19 16 12
ESLOVENIA 20 15 14 29 06
PRIMERA Torwar - VARSOVIA (POLONIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 34:00 13 6/12 50% 0/2 0% 6/14 43% 1/1 100% 9 8 1 3 1 3 2 0 0 4 0 13
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 36:00 19 2/4 50% 2/7 29% 4/11 36% 9/12 75% 5 4 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 12
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 24:00 9 3/5 60% 1/2 50% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 2 3 5 0 0 0 5 0 3
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 38:00 21 2/4 50% 2/6 33% 4/10 40% 11/12 92% 2 1 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 18
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 34:00 17 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 7/12 58% 8 4 4 2 1 0 1 0 0 4 0 18
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 21:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 3 1 4 0 0 0 2 0 -1
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 18:00 6 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 4
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 20:00 5 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 1/2 50% 7 7 0 2 0 3 1 0 0 3 0 6
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 225:00 90 20/36 56% 7/20 35% 27/56 48% 29/39 74% 37 28 9 17 7 19 4 0 0 24 0 73
Día: 12/09/2009 / Hora: 15:45:00
TURQUIA
ESPAÑA
63 - 60
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
TURQUIA 20 16 13 14
ESPAÑA 22 12 14 12
SEGUNDA Lodz Arena - LODZ (POLONIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 28:00 16 6/13 46% 0/0 0% 6/13 46% 4/6 67% 9 5 4 0 0 3 3 0 0 1 0 15
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 36:00 16 4/5 80% 2/3 67% 6/8 75% 2/2 100% 5 4 1 0 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 18
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 25:00 3 0/1 0% 1/6 17% 1/7 14% 0/0 0% 6 5 1 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 4
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 32:00 7 2/3 67% 1/5 20% 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 3 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 5
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 22:00 8 3/9 33% 0/0 0% 3/9 33% 2/2 100% 3 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 14:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -3
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 08:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 18:00 7 3/3 100% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 1/2 50% 6 4 2 1 1 1 3 0 0 0 0 16
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 05:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 12:00 3 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
Total 200:00 60 18/37 49% 5/17 29% 23/54 43% 9/12 75% 37 24 13 11 5 14 6 0 0 11 0 60
Día: 14/09/2009 / Hora: 15:45:00
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
84 - 70
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 15 25 24 20
LITUANIA 24 8 11 27
SEGUNDA Lodz Arena - LODZ (POLONIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 24:00 19 8/10 80% 0/0 0% 8/10 80% 3/5 60% 8 6 2 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 24
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 28:00 11 3/4 75% 1/5 20% 4/9 44% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 3 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 13
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 25:00 5 2/3 67% 0/1 0% 2/4 50% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 9 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 15
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 23:00 13 1/5 20% 3/6 50% 4/11 36% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 10
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 02:00 0 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 -2
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 13:00 7 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 1/1 100% 2 1 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 5
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 04:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 11:00 5 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 3 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 4
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 06:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -1
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 16:00 9 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 3/5 60% 6 5 1 3 1 1 1 0 0 3 0 12
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 20:00 5 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 28:00 10 2/4 50% 2/6 33% 4/10 40% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 2
Total 200:00 84 23/43 53% 8/23 35% 31/66 47% 14/18 78% 27 21 6 25 12 12 6 0 0 19 0 84
Día: 16/09/2009 / Hora: 18:15:00
ESPAÑA
POLONIA
90 - 68
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 19 29 19
POLONIA 14 12 20 22
SEGUNDA Lodz Arena - LODZ (POLONIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 18:00 20 8/9 89% 1/2 50% 9/11 82% 1/4 25% 5 4 1 3 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 24
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 22:00 7 2/3 67% 1/3 33% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 8
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 17:00 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 4 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 3
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 22:00 23 1/2 50% 7/9 78% 8/11 73% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 3 0 22
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 03:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 16:00 7 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 7 6 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 09:00 2 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 15:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 14:00 7 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 21:00 9 4/11 36% 0/0 0% 4/11 36% 1/2 50% 7 7 0 3 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 9
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 21:00 8 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 5
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 22:00 5 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 1 3 2 0 0 0 0 0 8
Total 200:00 90 23/41 56% 13/25 52% 36/66 55% 5/11 45% 29 24 5 25 10 9 3 0 0 14 0 98
Día: 17/09/2009 / Hora: 21:00:00
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
86 - 66
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 25 22 26 13
FRANCIA 15 17 20 14
CUARTOS DE FINAL Spodek Arena - KATOWICE (POLONIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 28:00 28 11/13 85% 0/0 0% 11/13 85% 6/8 75% 9 7 2 1 0 1 3 0 0 1 0 35
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 31:00 16 1/4 25% 4/8 50% 5/12 42% 2/2 100% 5 4 1 2 6 0 0 0 0 2 0 20
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 24:00 8 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 3/4 75% 0/2 0% 4 3 1 4 2 4 0 0 0 2 0 9
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 33:00 11 3/4 75% 1/7 14% 4/11 36% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 4 2 2 0 0 0 3 0 7
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 22:00 8 3/8 38% 0/0 0% 3/8 38% 2/2 100% 4 2 2 0 1 3 0 0 0 2 0 3
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 16:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 01:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 15:00 6 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 2/4 50% 5 3 2 0 0 2 2 0 0 2 0 4
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 15:00 6 3/4 75% 0/1 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 6
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 14:00 3 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 4
Total 200:00 86 24/40 60% 8/20 40% 32/60 53% 14/20 70% 34 25 9 14 14 12 7 0 0 17 0 92
Día: 19/09/2009 / Hora: 18:30:00
ESPAÑA
GRECIA
82 - 64
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 26 23 15 18
GRECIA 21 19 11 13
SEMIFINALES Spodek Arena - KATOWICE (POLONIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 22:00 18 5/7 71% 1/1 100% 6/8 75% 5/7 71% 6 4 2 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 23
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 26:00 14 5/8 62% 1/3 33% 6/11 55% 1/1 100% 4 2 2 2 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 16
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 20:00 5 1/3 33% 0/2 0% 1/5 20% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 0
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 27:00 8 1/3 33% 2/7 29% 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 3 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 2
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 03:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 1
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 16:00 3 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/2 50% 7 5 2 2 3 1 0 0 0 2 0 9
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 20:00 8 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 4 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 5
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 12:00 9 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 9
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 19:00 6 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 0 0 1 0 0 3 0 4
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 11:00 9 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 3/4 75% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 8
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 24:00 2 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
Total 200:00 82 20/35 57% 9/23 39% 29/58 50% 15/20 75% 27 20 7 19 12 10 5 0 0 24 0 77
Día: 20/09/2009 / Hora: 21:15:00
ESPAÑA
SERBIA
85 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 24 28 15 18
SERBIA 14 15 15 19
FINAL Spodek Arena - KATOWICE (POLONIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 22:00 18 8/13 62% 0/1 0% 8/14 57% 2/4 50% 11 7 4 1 0 1 3 0 0 2 0 22
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 27:00 13 3/4 75% 1/6 17% 4/10 40% 4/4 100% 5 3 2 3 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 12
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 19:00 10 1/2 50% 2/3 67% 3/5 60% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 6
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 20:00 12 3/6 50% 2/4 50% 5/10 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 06:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 18:00 7 3/6 50% 0/1 0% 3/7 43% 1/2 50% 8 5 3 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 10
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 09:00 7 2/3 67% 1/2 50% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 1 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 6
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 13:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 3 3 0 0 0 0 2 0 6
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 16:00 5 2/2 100% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 1
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 20:00 6 2/4 50% 0/1 0% 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 5 2 3 1 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 11
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 10:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -2
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 20:00 3 0/1 0% 1/4 25% 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 4 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
Total 200:00 85 26/44 59% 7/23 30% 33/67 49% 12/15 80% 37 21 16 17 7 9 4 0 0 16 0 88

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 14/08/2009 / Hora: 19:30:00
ESPAÑA
CUBA
94 - 57
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 22 27 20 25
CUBA 12 10 18 17
CANARIAS Centro Insular de Deportes - LAS PALMAS DE GRAN CANARIAS
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 19:00 10 2/2 100% 2/4 50% 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 9
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 15:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 4 1 4 0 0 0 3 0 0
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 20:00 10 2/2 100% 1/5 20% 3/7 43% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 8
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 17:00 8 1/1 100% 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 6/7 86% 4 4 0 0 0 2 1 0 0 3 0 6
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 17:00 8 3/4 75% 0/0 0% 3/4 75% 2/4 50% 7 5 2 0 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 10
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 13:00 8 3/3 100% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 12:00 1 0/1 0% 0/3 0% 0/4 0% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 -5
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 21:00 13 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 3/3 100% 7 6 1 2 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 15
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 20:00 13 3/4 75% 0/1 0% 3/5 60% 7/7 100% 6 5 1 1 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 16
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 21:00 12 1/4 25% 2/3 67% 3/7 43% 4/4 100% 3 2 1 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
16 RUBIO VERGARA, GUILLERMO 07:00 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 3
18 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 18:00 7 3/5 60% 0/1 0% 3/6 50% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 9
Total 200:00 94 24/36 67% 5/19 26% 29/55 53% 31/37 84% 35 30 5 15 9 17 1 0 0 15 0 90
Día: 19/08/2009 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
G. BRETAÑA
84 - 63
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 23 21 17 23
G. BRETAÑA 14 17 13 19
SEVILLA San Pablo - SEVILLA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 24:00 11 2/7 29% 1/4 25% 3/11 27% 4/6 67% 1 0 1 2 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 6
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 22:00 13 2/2 100% 2/3 67% 4/5 80% 3/4 75% 6 5 1 5 5 2 0 0 0 2 0 23
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 19:00 17 2/6 33% 4/6 67% 6/12 50% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 1 2 1 0 0 0 2 0 13
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 22:00 1 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 1/4 25% 3 2 1 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -5
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 16:00 3 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 16:00 7 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 2 0 -1
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 09:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -2
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 28:00 17 7/9 78% 0/0 0% 7/9 78% 3/3 100% 7 5 2 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 20
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 11:00 3 1/2 50% 0/3 0% 1/5 20% 1/2 50% 5 4 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 21:00 9 2/6 33% 1/3 33% 3/9 33% 2/3 67% 2 2 0 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 6
16 RUBIO VERGARA, GUILLERMO 12:00 1 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 3 2 1 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -3
Total 200:00 84 17/42 40% 10/24 42% 27/66 41% 20/30 67% 31 22 9 15 9 12 1 0 0 14 0 65
Día: 20/08/2009 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
ESLOVENIA
89 - 71
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 19 30 20 20
ESLOVENIA 21 24 13 13
SEVILLA San Pablo - SEVILLA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 25:00 8 0/2 0% 2/7 29% 2/9 22% 2/4 50% 5 4 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 1
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 23:00 9 1/3 33% 1/1 100% 2/4 50% 4/4 100% 2 2 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 4 0 9
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 24:00 17 5/7 71% 0/3 0% 5/10 50% 7/8 88% 3 3 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 14
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 31:00 7 2/3 67% 1/1 100% 3/4 75% 0/3 0% 6 6 0 2 0 1 1 0 0 1 0 10
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 20:00 14 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 6/10 60% 2/7 29% 7 4 3 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 10
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 17:00 8 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 3/7 43% 2/2 100% 5 1 4 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 20:00 7 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 -1
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 22:00 17 4/6 67% 0/0 0% 4/6 67% 9/10 90% 3 3 0 2 1 0 2 0 0 1 0 21
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 08:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -2
16 RUBIO VERGARA, GUILLERMO 10:00 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 2 2 0 0 0 1 1 0 0 3 0 1
Total 200:00 89 22/41 54% 5/16 31% 27/57 47% 30/42 71% 35 27 8 9 6 7 4 0 0 21 0 73
Día: 21/08/2009 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
LITUANIA
100 - 74
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 24 32 29 15
LITUANIA 17 23 15 19
SEVILLA San Pablo - SEVILLA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 22:00 4 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 1/4 25% 1/2 50% 7 6 1 1 1 0 1 0 0 2 0 8
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 19:00 12 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 4/4 100% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 2 3 0 0 0 0 1 0 15
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 16:00 23 2/2 100% 5/6 83% 7/8 88% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 24
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 22:00 12 4/6 67% 1/1 100% 5/7 71% 1/2 50% 1 1 0 1 2 1 0 0 0 1 0 11
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 21:00 11 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 3/4 75% 7 5 2 0 3 1 1 0 0 1 0 16
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 12:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 22:00 4 1/2 50% 0/2 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 -2
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 18:00 11 4/5 80% 1/2 50% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 2 3 0 0 0 3 0 7
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 16:00 9 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 3/4 75% 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 9
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 22:00 14 4/6 67% 2/5 40% 6/11 55% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 9
16 RUBIO VERGARA, GUILLERMO 10:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -3
Total 200:00 100 23/37 62% 13/22 59% 36/59 61% 15/20 75% 25 20 5 11 12 11 2 0 0 17 0 94
Día: 26/08/2009 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
ISRAEL
102 - 79
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 22 27 29 24
ISRAEL 19 24 17 19
ZARAGOZA Principe Felipe - ZARAGOZA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 21:00 12 0/2 0% 4/7 57% 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 8
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 23:00 4 0/2 0% 0/2 0% 0/4 0% 4/4 100% 5 4 1 7 3 3 0 0 0 1 0 11
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 23:00 10 2/3 67% 1/6 17% 3/9 33% 3/3 100% 3 3 0 2 1 7 0 0 0 3 0 0
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 22:00 13 4/4 100% 1/2 50% 5/6 83% 2/2 100% 5 3 2 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 20
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 20:00 16 6/9 67% 0/0 0% 6/9 67% 4/4 100% 6 4 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 17
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 20:00 13 1/1 100% 3/3 100% 4/4 100% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 3 0 13
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 25:00 13 1/2 50% 3/3 100% 4/5 80% 2/2 100% 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 14
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 23:00 10 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5 4 1 2 0 0 2 0 0 1 0 15
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 19:00 10 4/6 67% 0/2 0% 4/8 50% 2/2 100% 3 2 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 10
16 RUBIO VERGARA, GUILLERMO 04:00 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0
Total 200:00 102 23/37 62% 12/25 48% 35/62 56% 20/21 95% 30 21 9 19 10 12 2 0 0 15 0 108
Día: 27/08/2009 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
POLONIA
88 - 83
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 20 23 25 20
POLONIA 15 24 25 19
ZARAGOZA Principe Felipe - ZARAGOZA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 26:00 10 2/3 67% 1/4 25% 3/7 43% 3/4 75% 4 3 1 3 1 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 23:00 0 0/5 0% 0/2 0% 0/7 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 2 4 2 0 0 0 3 0 -5
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 25:00 26 5/8 62% 4/6 67% 9/14 64% 4/4 100% 2 1 1 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 21
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 23:00 5 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/6 33% 0/0 0% 8 7 1 0 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 8
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 19:00 8 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 4/7 57% 7 2 5 2 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 7
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 17:00 3 0/1 0% 1/2 50% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 2 0 2 0 0 0 1 0 0
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 16:00 5 0/2 0% 1/2 50% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 1
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 24:00 18 8/9 89% 0/0 0% 8/9 89% 2/4 50% 8 7 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 0 24
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 27:00 13 1/3 33% 3/6 50% 4/9 44% 2/2 100% 5 4 1 1 2 2 1 0 0 2 0 13
16 RUBIO VERGARA, GUILLERMO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 200:00 88 19/40 48% 11/26 42% 30/66 45% 17/23 74% 35 24 11 14 10 13 3 0 0 14 0 81
Día: 30/08/2009 / Hora: 20:30:00
ESPAÑA
ISRAEL
93 - 56
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 13 19 29 32
ISRAEL 17 17 12 10
MURCIA Palacio de Deportes de Murcia - MURCIA
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 24:00 19 1/1 100% 4/7 57% 5/8 62% 5/6 83% 3 3 0 1 2 0 1 0 0 4 0 18
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 12:00 0 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 -1
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 20:00 24 4/5 80% 4/9 44% 8/14 57% 4/5 80% 0 0 0 6 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 19
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 24:00 10 5/6 83% 0/1 0% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 6 6 0 2 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 20
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 18:00 13 4/9 44% 0/0 0% 4/9 44% 5/6 83% 10 6 4 0 1 2 0 0 0 2 0 14
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 17:00 6 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 4 4 0 3 1 2 0 0 0 1 0 9
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 17:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3 1 2 4 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 3
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 19:00 9 3/4 75% 1/1 100% 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 1 2 2 0 0 0 2 0 9
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 20:00 6 3/3 100% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 0/2 0% 6 5 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 9
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 23:00 4 2/5 40% 0/3 0% 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 3 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 4
16 RUBIO VERGARA, GUILLERMO 06:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 0 4
Total 200:00 93 26/39 67% 9/23 39% 35/62 56% 14/19 74% 38 30 8 22 12 14 5 0 0 16 0 108
Día: 03/09/2009 / Hora: 20:30:00
LITUANIA
ESPAÑA
94 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
LITUANIA 23 23 26 22
ESPAÑA 18 22 19 13
LITUANIA Siemens Arena - VILNIUS (LITUANIA)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 GASOL SAEZ, PAU 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FERNANDEZ FARRES, RODOLFO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 RUBIO VIVES, RICARD 28:00 9 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 1/1 100% 2 2 0 7 3 3 0 0 0 2 0 13
7 NAVARRO FEIJOO, JUAN CARLOS 25:00 6 3/6 50% 0/4 0% 3/10 30% 0/0 0% 4 2 2 0 3 4 0 0 0 3 0 -1
8 CLAVER AROCAS, VICTOR 20:00 2 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 1 0 4 0 0 0 1 0 0
9 REYES CABANAS, FELIPE 19:00 6 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 2/5 40% 3 2 1 0 1 2 0 0 0 3 0 -1
10 CABEZAS JURADO, CARLOS EDUARDO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 LOPEZ MOLIST, RAUL 15:00 7 1/2 50% 1/1 100% 2/3 67% 2/4 50% 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 2 0 4
12 LLULL MELIA, SERGIO 21:00 8 3/3 100% 0/1 0% 3/4 75% 2/5 40% 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 5 0 2
13 GASOL SAEZ, MARC 28:00 15 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 6/10 60% 3/5 60% 6 4 2 0 2 1 2 0 0 1 0 17
14 MUMBRU MURCIA, ALEX 18:00 6 3/3 100% 0/4 0% 3/7 43% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 0 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 1
15 GARBAJOSA CHAPARRO, JORGE JOAQUIN 26:00 13 3/3 100% 1/5 20% 4/8 50% 4/5 80% 2 2 0 1 0 4 0 0 0 3 0 4
Total 200:00 72 26/41 63% 2/16 12% 28/57 49% 14/25 56% 27 21 6 9 12 20 2 0 0 23 0 39