1980 Moscú

Moscú (URSS)
21/07/1980 - 30/07/1980

Clasificación

P Equipo
1
SERBIA (YUG)
2
ITALIA
3
RUSIA (URRS)
4
ESPAÑA
5
BRASIL
6
CUBA
7
POLONIA
8
AUSTRALIA
9
R. CHECA (Checosl)
10
SUECIA
11
SENEGAL
12
FIJI

Plantilla

D Jugador Fecha Nac. Puesto Altura
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 16/10/1945 ALERO 193
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 11/01/1959 BASE 182
6 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 03/10/1958 ALERO 196
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 17/03/1955 ALERO 197
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 23/07/1951 ALERO 193
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 23/09/1959 PIVOT 213
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 13/08/1951 PIVOT 205
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 03/08/1954 BASE 184
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 08/01/1958 BASE 182
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 06/02/1954 PIVOT 204
14 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 04/02/1959 ALERO 197
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 12/06/1959 ALERO 195

Equipo Técnico

Nombre Fecha Nac. Cargo
DIAZ-MIGUEL SANZ, ANTONIO 06/07/1933 Entrenador
LUIS CORTES, JOSEP 13/12/1937 Ent. Ayudante

Partidos Oficiales

Día: 21/07/1980 / Hora: 20:15:00
ESPAÑA
POLONIA
104 - 81
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
POLONIA 0 0 0 0
PRIMERA- GRUPO B Olimpiysky - MOSCU (URS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 31:00 18 7/12 58% 0/0 0% 7/12 58% 4/4 100% 1 1 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 15
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 04:00 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2 1 1 2 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 3
6 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 24:00 27 10/15 67% 0/0 0% 10/15 67% 7/8 88% 7 7 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 26
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 03:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/1 0% 3 0 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 1
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 06:00 5 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 1/3 33% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 16:00 3 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 1/3 33% 6 6 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 3 0 3
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 07:00 2 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 4
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 20:00 2 0/4 0% 0/0 0% 0/4 0% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 -4
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 16:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2 2 0 5 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 8
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 33:00 17 7/14 50% 0/0 0% 7/14 50% 3/4 75% 12 7 5 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 19
14 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 24:00 16 7/11 64% 0/0 0% 7/11 64% 2/2 100% 7 2 5 2 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 17
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 16:00 8 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 3 2 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 6
Total 200:00 104 42/79 53% 0/0 0% 42/79 53% 20/27 74% 47 31 16 20 1 10 0 0 0 20 0 98
Día: 22/07/1980 / Hora: 13:00:00
ESPAÑA
SENEGAL
94 - 65
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 55 0 39
SENEGAL 0 26 0 39
PRIMERA- GRUPO B Olimpiysky - MOSCU (URS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 14:00 2 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 1/3 33% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 0 0 -2
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 32:00 32 15/19 79% 0/0 0% 15/19 79% 2/4 50% 9 5 4 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 33
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 08:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 25:00 11 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 5/9 56% 11 10 1 0 4 4 0 0 0 5 0 11
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 11:00 4 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 2/3 67% 0/0 0% 4 3 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 4 0 4
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 32:00 10 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 2 1 3 0 0 0 3 0 7
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 08:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 1
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 12:00 4 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 2 2 0 0 0 5 0 -1
14 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 26:00 10 4/5 80% 0/0 0% 4/5 80% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 3 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 12
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 32:00 17 7/12 58% 0/0 0% 7/12 58% 3/6 50% 7 5 2 0 0 2 0 0 0 5 0 9
Total 200:00 94 41/58 71% 0/0 0% 41/58 71% 12/21 57% 33 25 8 7 8 14 0 0 0 28 0 74
Día: 23/07/1980 / Hora: 20:15:00
ESPAÑA
SERBIA (YUG)
91 - 95
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 50 0 41
SERBIA (YUG) 0 45 0 50
PRIMERA- GRUPO B Olimpiysky - MOSCU (URS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 30 12/16 75% 0/0 0% 12/16 75% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 25
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 23 11/17 65% 0/0 0% 11/17 65% 1/3 33% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 10
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 1
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -4
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 3 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 1/2 50% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 9 3/11 27% 0/0 0% 3/11 27% 3/4 75% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -5
14 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 22 8/15 53% 0/0 0% 8/15 53% 6/10 60% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 7
Total 91 37/62 60% 0/0 0% 37/62 60% 17/25 68% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24 0 34
Día: 25/07/1980 / Hora: 18:00:00
ESPAÑA
RUSIA (URRS)
102 - 119
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 44 0 58 0
RUSIA (URRS) 53 0 66 0
SEGUNDA Olimpiysky - MOSCU (URS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 13:00 6 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 2/3 67% 3 1 2 1 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 4
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 17:00 10 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 2/2 100% 2 0 2 2 0 3 0 0 0 4 0 3
6 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 28:00 8 4/11 36% 0/0 0% 4/11 36% 0/2 0% 4 1 3 1 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 -2
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 10:00 4 1/4 25% 0/0 0% 1/4 25% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 12:00 12 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 6
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 16:00 15 5/6 83% 0/0 0% 5/6 83% 5/6 83% 3 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 15
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 23:00 6 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 -1
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 26:00 13 2/8 25% 0/0 0% 2/8 25% 9/12 75% 5 1 4 1 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 5
14 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 21:00 7 3/5 60% 0/0 0% 3/5 60% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 5
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 34:00 21 9/16 56% 0/0 0% 9/16 56% 3/4 75% 4 2 2 0 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 14
Total 200:00 102 37/73 51% 0/0 0% 37/73 51% 28/36 78% 22 8 14 10 2 11 0 0 0 32 0 49
Día: 26/07/1980 / Hora: 13:00:00
ESPAÑA
BRASIL
110 - 81
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 52 0 58
BRASIL 0 34 0 47
SEGUNDA Olimpiysky - MOSCU (URS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 37:00 23 6/10 60% 0/0 0% 6/10 60% 11/15 73% 1 1 0 1 0 3 0 0 0 5 0 9
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 40:00 33 15/20 75% 0/0 0% 15/20 75% 3/4 75% 14 10 4 2 1 0 0 0 0 2 0 42
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 14:00 10 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 6
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 40:00 14 4/8 50% 0/0 0% 4/8 50% 6/7 86% 4 4 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 15
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 03:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 4 0 1 0 0 0 2 0 3
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 40:00 18 6/13 46% 0/0 0% 6/13 46% 6/7 86% 15 11 4 0 0 3 0 0 0 3 0 19
14 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 26:00 10 4/13 31% 0/0 0% 4/13 31% 2/2 100% 5 2 3 0 0 2 0 0 0 4 0 0
Total 200:00 110 41/72 57% 0/0 0% 41/72 57% 28/35 80% 40 29 11 12 1 10 0 0 0 21 0 94
Día: 27/07/1980 / Hora: 13:00:00
ESPAÑA
CUBA
96 - 95
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 43 0 43 10
CUBA 0 50 0 36 9
SEGUNDA Olimpiysky - MOSCU (URS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 24:00 13 5/9 56% 0/0 0% 5/9 56% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 1 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 6
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 06:00 4 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 2/2 100% 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
6 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 45:00 26 11/19 58% 0/0 0% 11/19 58% 4/6 67% 9 3 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 21
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 15:00 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 0
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 39:00 9 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 1/2 50% 3 3 0 5 0 1 0 0 0 1 0 11
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 45:00 15 6/14 43% 0/0 0% 6/14 43% 3/4 75% 11 10 1 3 1 4 0 0 0 3 0 14
14 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 06:00 0 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -1
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 45:00 25 11/20 55% 0/0 0% 11/20 55% 3/6 50% 5 2 3 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 13
Total 225:00 96 40/76 53% 0/0 0% 40/76 53% 16/23 70% 31 21 10 10 1 8 0 0 0 18 0 69
Día: 29/07/1980 / Hora: 13:00:00
ESPAÑA
ITALIA
89 - 95
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 46 0 43
ITALIA 0 48 0 47
SEGUNDA Olimpiysky - MOSCU (URS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 25:00 10 4/7 57% 0/0 0% 4/7 57% 2/4 50% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 6
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 08:00 2 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 1/2 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
6 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 35:00 24 12/16 75% 0/0 0% 12/16 75% 0/0 0% 5 5 0 1 1 1 0 0 0 4 0 22
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 13:00 6 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 -2
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 07:00 2 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0/0 0% 1 1 0 0 1 2 0 0 0 5 0 -3
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 21:00 12 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 2/3 67% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 3 0 5
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 19:00 6 1/5 20% 0/0 0% 1/5 20% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 0 0 3 0 -3
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 28:00 4 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 2/4 50% 0/0 0% 6 6 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5 0 3
14 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 14:00 0 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 0/2 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 -2
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 30:00 23 10/14 71% 0/0 0% 10/14 71% 3/4 75% 4 2 2 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 18
Total 200:00 89 39/64 61% 0/0 0% 39/64 61% 11/15 73% 19 15 4 1 2 6 0 0 0 33 0 43
Día: 30/07/1980 / Hora: 13:00:00
ESPAÑA
RUSIA (URRS)
94 - 117
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 38 0 56
RUSIA (URRS) 0 51 0 66
PUESTOS 3º AL 4º Olimpiysky - MOSCU (URS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 09:00 6 2/5 40% 0/0 0% 2/5 40% 2/3 67% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 2
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 19:00 0 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 0/5 0% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 3 0 -7
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 13:00 4 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 4/5 80% 2 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 10:00 2 0/3 0% 0/0 0% 0/3 0% 2/3 67% 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 4 0 -5
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 21:00 9 3/6 50% 0/0 0% 3/6 50% 3/10 30% 6 4 2 0 2 1 0 0 0 5 0 1
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 09:00 2 0/1 0% 0/0 0% 0/1 0% 2/3 67% 1 1 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2 0 -1
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 15:00 4 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 2/7 29% 0/0 0% 1 0 1 2 0 2 0 0 0 2 0 -2
12 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 25:00 15 5/8 62% 0/0 0% 5/8 62% 5/6 83% 0 0 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 4 0 6
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 23:00 15 6/12 50% 0/0 0% 6/12 50% 3/3 100% 6 3 3 3 1 1 0 0 0 5 0 13
14 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 31:00 23 8/13 62% 0/0 0% 8/13 62% 7/9 78% 3 2 1 3 0 5 0 0 0 2 0 15
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 25:00 14 5/7 71% 0/0 0% 5/7 71% 4/5 80% 3 3 0 0 0 3 0 0 0 1 0 10
Total 200:00 94 31/68 46% 0/0 0% 31/68 46% 32/47 68% 25 14 11 8 3 13 0 0 0 33 0 32

Partidos Amistosos

Día: 22/04/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA (URRS)
80 - 90
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
RUSIA (URRS) 0 0 0 0
GIRONA . - Girona
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 24 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 24/24 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 24
5 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
6 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 14 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 14/14 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 14
7 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
11 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 23 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 23/23 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
14 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
15 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 89 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 89/89 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 89
Día: 24/04/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
HOLANDA
87 - 81
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
HOLANDA 0 0 0 0
PALMA DE MALLORCA . - Palma de Mallorca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
8 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 23 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 23/23 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
10 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 15/15 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 18/18 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
16 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 87 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 87/87 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 87
Día: 25/04/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
92 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
FRANCIA 0 0 0 0
PALMA DE MALLORCA . - Palma de Mallorca
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 32 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 32/32 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 32
5 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 18/18 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 18 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 18/18 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 18
Total 92 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 92/92 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 92
Día: 26/04/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA
80 - 93
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
RUSIA 0 0 0 0
PALMA DE MALLORCA . - Palma de Mallorca
No hay estadística.
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
Día: 29/04/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
FRANCIA
90 - 93
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
FRANCIA 0 0 0 0
A CORUÑA . - A Coruña
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 19 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 19/19 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 19
5 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
6 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
7 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 23 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 23/23 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
11 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
13 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 13/13 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
14 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
Total 90 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 90/90 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 90
Día: 30/04/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
ITALIA
100 - 101
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
ITALIA 0 0 0 0
A CORUÑA . - A Coruña
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 34 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 34/34 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 34
5 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
6 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 23 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 23/23 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 23
7 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
9 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
11 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 4 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 4/4 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 4
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
13 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
14 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
15 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 3 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 3/3 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 3
Total 100 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 100/100 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 100
Día: 01/05/1980 / Hora:
ESPAÑA
RUSIA (URRS)
83 - 100
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
RUSIA (URRS) 0 0 0 0
A CORUÑA . - A Coruña
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
5 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 15/15 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
6 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
7 DIAZ VAZQUEZ, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
9 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
11 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
12 RULLAN RIBERA, RAFAEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
14 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
16 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 83 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 83/83 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 83
Día: 09/07/1980 / Hora:
RUSIA
ESPAÑA
98 - 72
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
RUSIA 0 0 0 0
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
MOSCÚ . - Moscú (RUS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
5 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
6 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
7 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
8 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
10 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
11 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 1 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 1/1 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 1
12 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 7 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 7/7 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 7
13 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 16 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 16/16 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 16
14 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 72 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 72/72 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 72
Día: 10/07/1980 / Hora:
RUSIA
ESPAÑA
93 - 82
Parciales
Equipo 1º C 2º C 3º C 4º C
RUSIA 0 0 0 0
ESPAÑA 0 0 0 0
MOSCÚ . - Moscú (RUS)
España
Rebotes Tapones Faltas
I D Jugador MIN PT T2 T3 TC TL RT RD RO AS BR BP TF TC MT FC FR VA
4 BRABENDER COLE, WAYNE DONALD 6 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 6/6 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 6
5 SIBILIO HUGUES, CANDIDO ANTONIO 15 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 15/15 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 15
6 FLORES SANCHEZ, MANUEL 13 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 13/13 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 13
7 MARGALL TAULER, JOSE MARIA 12 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 12/12 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 12
8 LLORENTE GENTO, JOSE LUIS 5 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 5/5 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 5
9 ROMAY PEREIRO, FERNANDO MANUEL 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SANTILLANA FRAILE, LUIS MIGUEL 8 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 8/8 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 8
11 CORBALAN ALFOCEA, JUAN ANTONIO 11 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 11/11 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 11
13 DE LA CRUZ FERMANELLI, JUAN 10 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 10/10 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 10
14 LOPEZ ITURRIAGA, JUAN MANUEL 2 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 2/2 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 2
15 SAN EPIFANIO RUIZ, JUAN ANTONIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SOLOZABAL IGARTUA, IGNACIO 0 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Total 82 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 0/0 0% 82/82 100% 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 82